Polaroid PLD 2128/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Lens: Blue, Polarized, Glare-Reducing
• Especially suitable for driving
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2128/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD-2128-S-FLL PLD 2128 S 55 FLL Sunglasses
The PLD 2128 S Sunglasses PLD-2128-S-FLL does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 2128 S...
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Sunglasses PLD2128S - Dark Blue - One Size 32a515ee-de88-4a7d-85cd-6ae676f1538d
Unisex sunglasses, with acetate frame. Navy-grey color Rectangular frame. light gray lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Anti-reflective crystals. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Lens height: 50 mm, Lens width: 55 mm, Bridge: 17 mm, Temples: 140 mm. -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Lens: Blue, Polarized, Glare-Reducing
Especially suitable for driving
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2128/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4140/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 6198/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£31.96
Compare Prices
331 offers
Polaroid PLD 4099/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 6196/S
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Carrera 22
£41.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polaroid PLD 2140/S
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel