Polaroid PLD 2123/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £27.12to £37.005 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Model for: Unisex
• Polaroid men's sunglasses
• Frame color: gray, lens color: multicolored gray
• Frame material: plastic, lens material: plastic
• Rectangular design, polarized
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2123/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Pld 2123/s D51/5X BLACK BLUE Sunglasses Men's Polycarbonate, Standard, 57 2123 d 51 716736418780
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2123/s Colour: D51/5X BLACK BLUE Size: 57 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£27.12
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2123/S 08A/M9 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared 716736418759
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2123/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£34.00
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Square Mens Black Blue Mirror Polarized PLD 2123/S - One Size e8daf537-7f2a-4089-b76a-bf6e3cb3c123
Polaroid Square Mens Black Blue Blue Mirror Polarized PLD 2123/S Polaroid are a squared off style with nice feature touches of colour are the temples and temple tips. Polaroid sunglasses always have Polarized lenses to help remove the glare from water, roads or just general vision.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Square Mens Black Grey Polarised Sunglasses 90041091 - One Size afd471b2-4dcd-4f69-be65-36d958768def
Polaroid Square Mens Black Grey Grey Polarised 90041091 Polaroid area squared off style with nice feature touches of colour are the temples and temple tips. Polaroid sunglasses always have polarised lenses to help remove the glare from water, roads or just general vision.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.00
£38.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 2123/S D51/5X Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Blue Squared Mirror 716736418780
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2123/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid men's sunglasses
Frame color: gray, lens color: multicolored gray
Frame material: plastic, lens material: plastic
Rectangular design, polarized
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2123/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smith Charm
£27.00
Compare Prices
65 offers
Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£30.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£23.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Superdry Shockwave
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex LGL 42
£28.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£27.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel