Polaroid PLD 2109/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £37.92to £46.008 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Weight: 19 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2109/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Unisex Pld 2109/S Sunglasses, Black, L UK 170973
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2109/s Colour: 807/M9 BLACK Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£37.92
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Pld 2109/S Sunglasses, Havana, One Size UK B08Z39N6V3
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2109/s Colour: 086/UC HAVANA Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Pld 2109/S Sunglasses, Havana, One Size UK 170972
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2109/s Colour: 086/UC HAVANA Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Rectangle Mens Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 647faa9a-fbc7-4fb6-b509-95314efbf660
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2109/S 807/M9 Black Grey Polarized are a classic rectangular design crafted from lightweight plastic and features chiselled metal inserts on the temples and matching rivets on the frame front. Finished with Polaroid's fantastic polarised lenses for enhanced vision and protection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Rectangle Mens Havana Green Polarized Sunglasses - Brown - One Size a6133750-8c7a-4fc4-ae51-91bb8d763b1e
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2109/S 086/UC Havana Green Polarized are a classic rectangular design crafted from lightweight plastic and features chiselled metal inserts on the temples and matching rivets on the frame front. Finished with Polaroid's fantastic polarised lenses for enhanced vision and protection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Unisex Pld 2109/S Sunglasses, Black, L UK PP-PLD-2109S-807-M9-55#HH
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2109/s Colour: 807/M9 BLACK Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 2109/S 086/UC Man Sunglasses Eco-poliame Havana Green Squared 716736369686
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2109/S, with Frame Squarata in eco-poliameide, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£46.00
£55.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2109/S 807/M9 Man Sunglasses Eco-poliame Black Grey Squared 716736369709
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2109/S, with Frame Squarata in eco-poliameide, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£46.00
£55.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
19 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2109/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£33.17
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£23.52
Polaroid 07886Compare 16 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£29.04
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.33
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 12 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2139/S
£31.99
Polaroid PLD 2139/SCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£37.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 114
£38.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Blaze III
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Navigator Pilot
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Ice cream
£36.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RJ9547S
£36.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Smith Empire
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£37.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel