Polaroid PLD 2087/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2087/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 2087/S 003/EX Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 2087/s 003/EX MATT BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 50
Round/oval shaped sunglasses for men and women Matt black polycarbonate front Matte black textured polycarbonate temples Logo on the metal detail Triacetate polarized lenses
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2087/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4140/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julbo Loop L
£30.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4099/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex Blaze III
£40.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera C9
£39.71
Compare Prices
17 offers
Polaroid PLD 6198/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid PLD 6182/S
£40.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel