Polaroid PLD 1013/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 1013/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Men's Pld 1013/S H8 V08 50 Sunglasses, Havana/Green Pz, UK Pld 1013/s V08/H8 HAVANA
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 1013/s Colour: V08/H8 HAVANA Size: 50 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£24.96
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Men's Pld 1013/S Y2 D28 50 Sunglasses, Shiny Black/Grey Pz, UK SN-762753926463
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 1013/s Colour: D28/Y2 SHINY BLACK Size: 50 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Men's Pld 1013/S Y2 D28 50 Sunglasses, Shiny Black/Grey Pz, UK SN-762753926463
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 1013/s Colour: D28/Y2 SHINY BLACK Size: 50 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£37.63
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Men's Pld 1013/S Y2 D28 50 Sunglasses, Shiny Black/Grey Pz, UK fba_762753926463
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 1013/s Colour: D28/Y2 SHINY BLACK Size: 50 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£37.76
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 1013/S V08/H8 Man Sunglasses Plastic Havana Green Round Polarized 762753926647
The Sunglasses Polaroid They boast frames of excellent quality and trendy, often with polarized lenses capable of ensuring a high protection index for sunlight. Designed for those who want to wear trendy glasses with an excellent quality/price ratio, discover the sunglasses Polaroid PLD 1013/S cod. Color V08/H8-Avana/Green Polarized
prodImage
£41.00
£50.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 1013/S D28/Y2 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Round Polarized 762753926463
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£41.00
£50.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 1013/S D28 Y2 Shiny Black Grey Polarized PLD-1013S-D28-Y2-50
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 1013/S D28 Y2 Shiny Black Grey Polarized are a lightweight acetate round frame with a vintage inspired keyhole bridge. The...
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Round Unisex Shiny Black Grey Polarized Sunglasses - One Size bff7c023-0b0e-4e6f-9fdc-13e79de0ca7e
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 1013/S D28 Y2 Shiny Black Grey Polarized are a lightweight acetate round frame with a vintage inspired keyhole bridge. The Polaroid logo is showcased on each temple and the lenses are always polarized for a comfortable wear and 100% UV protection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.00
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
POLAROID Men's Pld 1013/S Sunglasses, Havana/Green Pz, UK One Size
POLAROID Men's Pld 1013/S Sunglasses, Havana/Green Pz, UK One Size, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.00 / Unit
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 1013/S V08 H8 Havana Green Polarized PLD-1013S-V08-H8-50
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 1013/S V08 H8 Havana Green Polarized are a lightweight acetate round frame with a vintage inspired keyhole bridge. The...
prodImage
£54.07
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens PLD 1013 S 50 807 Sunglasses - Brown - One Size 019f70a4-5afb-7863-99ae-ec8dd2302512
The PLD 1013 S Sunglasses PLD-1013-S-807 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 1013 S Sunglasses PLD-1013-S-807 has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Polaroid Men's Pld 1013/S Y2 D28 50 Sunglasses, Shiny Black/Grey Pz, UK fba_762753926463
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 1013/s Colour: D28/Y2 SHINY BLACK Size: 50 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£36.32
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Men's Pld 1013/S H8 V08 50 Sunglasses, Havana/Green Pz, UK Pld 1013/s V08/H8 HAVANA
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 1013/s Colour: V08/H8 HAVANA Size: 50 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 1013/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Sportstyle 215
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex Protect
£25.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
£24.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex LGL 42
£29.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polaroid PLD 8053/S
£26.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Flexxy Kids Sports
£22.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£24.96
Shipping: Free
SAVE YOUR EYES
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel