Polar Perforated leather strap 22 mm

Manufacturer: Polar
Polar Perforated leather strap 22 mm
from £50.822 offersManufacturer: PolarPrice History
• Genuine leather strap with elastic section under the buckle
• Quick-release spring bars for easy changing
• Fits Polar sports watches with 22 mm strap
• Materials: genuine leather, stainless steel, polyester, elastane
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polar perforated leather wristband for 22mm compatible sportswatches (GritX, Vantage M & V2 series) B09HTYDFPB
Perfect for any occasion when you’re not in “The Zone”, Polar Perforated Leather Wristbands offer that extra touch of style and sophistication for those moments outside of training. Fits all Polar sportwatches with 22 mm wristbands. Easy to swap with the quick release spring bars. Compatible products: Vantage V2 (adapter required for Polar Vantage V2), Vantage V2 Shift Edition, Grit X Pro, Grit X, Vantage M2, Vantage M Sizing: M-L: wrist circumference 145-215 mm Materials: Wristband: Genuine vegetable-tanned leather Decorations: Microfibre Buckle: Stainless steel Elasticated section: polyester and elastane (latex-free)
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
Polar perforated leather wristband for 22mm compatible sportswatches (GritX, Vantage M & V2 series) 910101219
Features Perfect for any occasion when you're not in "The Zone", Polar Perforated Leather Wristbands offer that extra touch of...
prodImage
£65.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Genuine leather strap with elastic section under the buckle
Quick-release spring bars for easy changing
Fits Polar sports watches with 22 mm strap
Materials: genuine leather, stainless steel, polyester, elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Perforated leather strap 22 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polar

Polar Verity Sense
£85.00
Polar Verity SenseCompare 12 Prices
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mm
£20.99
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mmCompare 1 Prices
Polar H9 M-XXL
£41.49
Polar H9 M-XXLCompare 17 Prices
Polar Unite
£91.49
Polar UniteCompare 9 Prices
Polar Ignite 3
£172.37
Polar Ignite 3Compare 14 Prices
Polar H10
£70.99
Polar H10Compare 25 Prices
Polar Ignite 2
£116.98
Polar Ignite 2Compare 10 Prices
Polar Grit X Pro Titan
£287.38
Polar Grit X Pro TitanCompare 4 Prices
Polar Ignite 3 Titanium
£189.99
Polar Ignite 3 TitaniumCompare 7 Prices
Polar Silicone strap 22 mm
£29.50
Polar Silicone strap 22 mmCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor Volume 7
£50.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit 4 L
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin vívofit 4 S/M
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timex Ironman Move x20
£52.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Band 3 Pro
£51.76
Compare Prices
55 offers
Fitbit Ace
£52.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Inspire 3
£51.55
Compare Prices
40 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 2
£45.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polar Perforated leather strap 22 mm
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel