Xiaomi Smart Band 7

Price History
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Distance, Number of steps, Pulse, Sleep monitoring, Speed, Time
• Fitness Display: Distance, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps, Time
• Display: Date, Distance, Heart Rate, Maximum speed, Number of steps, Speed, Time
• Comfort Features: Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Band 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 - Activity Tracker Black XM-WGXL-NHC3
1.62" AMOLED runway screen Four professional motion algorithm analysis Vitality competition Friend PK On-screen Display-You don't have to lift your wrist or click with your fingers, the screen on the wrist will report to you at any time, and the new skills of Xiaomi Mi Band 7 will be displayed on the screen. 120 Sports Modes,covering almost all kinds of sports scenarios, from outdoor sports to gym equipment, and even the upsurge of aerobics. Magnetic charging | 15 days long accompany 15 days typical use | 9 days heavy use The new scenery on the wrist the freshness is constantly 100 + new watch faces
prodImage
£38.37
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Band 7 Smart Wristband Watch
Xiaomi Mi Band 7 Smart Wristband Watch | All day spo2 monitoring | Up to 500nit, support manual adjustment Features Crisp and clear full amoled...
prodImage
£49.43
Shipping: Free
Smartwatch Xiaomi 1,62" SmartFit Mi Band 7
If you're passionate about IT and electronics , like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy...
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Smart Band 7
The large AMOLED display will stand out on your wrist, making it easier to see and control; Everything is displayed in detail and in high resolution; Plus, thanks to the always-on mode, you can read the date and time without lifting your wrist or using your fingers Professional workout analysis and 110+ sports modes supported to help you track calories burned, heart rate changes and workout duration Continuous monitoring of blood oxygen level (SpO₂), All-day heart rate monitoring and sleep quality tracking Extended battery life with 14 days of battery life in normal use mode and convenient magnetic charging
prodImage
£76.79
£96.94
Shipping: £20.15
with shipping: £20.15
More offers
Xiaomi Mi Band 7 Smart Bracelet 1.62'' AMOLED BT 5.2 120 Modes Black
1、【1.62\" AMOLED Display】Mi Band 7 with a full screen 1.62\" AMOLED display, the display area is improved 25%. Show more information...
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Band 7 Smart Bracelet 1.62'' AMOLED BT 5.2 120 Modes Black
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.1 Centimetre x H4.6 Centimetre x D1.2 Centimetre
Weight:12.5 g
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Distance, Number of steps, Pulse, Sleep monitoring, Speed, Time
Fitness Display:Distance, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps, Time
Display:Date, Distance, Heart Rate, Maximum speed, Number of steps, Speed, Time
Comfort Features:Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Vibration Alarm:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Display Size:1.62 in"
Display Size:4.11 cm
Display Type:AMOLED
Resolution:192 px x 490 px
Location Determination:Without
Standby / Talk Time:14 Days
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Capacity:180 Milliampere-hours
Charging time: 2 h
Interchangeable wristband

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Band 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

166 Reviews

Latest
Decent activity tracker, terrible band
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/03/2024
|
The band broke the second day I had it and the watch fell off. Otherwise pretty good.
Mi Fitness forgets device every 2 hours. Must factory reset every time
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/03/2024
|
Mi Fitness forgets device every 2 hours. You must factory reset the device every single time this happens (expect it twice per day). Factory reset will lose all your data since the last sync. (sleep, etc) This makes it...View More absolutely useless. Don't bother.View Less
Did not pair
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/03/2024
|
Watch never paired with my bluetooth, tried for 30 minutes (iphone 12) and nothing. Have paired with many other products and other brands before with same phone and no problem. Cant speak for the quality of product because I...View More never got to use it.View Less
Disconnects randomly, settings revert randomly, awful.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/03/2024
|
Buy something else, have to factory reset this thing constantly and it loses all your data. Bluetooth stops connecting and you have to factory reset. When it is working settings and widgets revert randomly. BAD PRODUCT.
Can’t match my phone
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/03/2024
|
Terrible
With reviews from

Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 166 reviews
5
67
4
21
3
21
2
24
1
33

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Band 10
£34.47
Xiaomi Smart Band 10Compare 42 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 9
£51.70
Xiaomi Smart Band 9Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8
£33.51
Xiaomi Smart Band 8Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
£73.50
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 ProCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
£52.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic
£54.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 CeramicCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Active
£34.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 ActiveCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 LiteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Band 4 Pro
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Denver SW-164
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitbit Inspire 2
£46.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Huawei Volume 7
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Volume 6
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Omron Walking Style IV
£30.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama Fit Track 3910
£34.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Volume 8
£35.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei Volume 6
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar Perforated leather strap 22 mm
£45.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 7
Shop Window Bargains
prodImage
£38.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: £20.15
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel