Hama Fit Track 3910

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Fit Track 3910
from £14.71to £46.913 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Calorie consumption, Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Sleep monitoring, Speed, Time
• Fitness Display: Calorie consumption, Distance, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps, Time, Time
• Display: Average heart rate, Calories (Real-time), Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Sleep Monitoring, Speed, Time, Training time
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Flashlight, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Smartphone Search, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Weather Forecast
• Waterproof: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 68
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Fit Track 3910
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Fit Track 3910 Digital Armband activity tracker 2.67 cm (1.05") IP68 Black B0BG5JM42B
Fitness tracker with LCD full touch: running watch with large intuitive 1.05 inch colour display for quick access to health data, analysis of pace, distance, calories burned, SWOLF Waterproof sports watch: activity tracker with protection class IP68 is ideal for water sports (swimming, surfing), blood pressure measurement for training in the optimal heart rate range, 14 sports selectable Control and display notifications: control smartphone music via heart rate monitor, vibration alarm and display with message preview to WhatsApp, Instagram, Facebook, SMS, calls, emails Multifunctional everyday helper: additional functions such as sleep analysis, vibration alarm clock, phone search (even when silent), non-disturb mode, weather forecast, torch, movement/drink reminder Box contents: 1x "Fit Track 3910" smartwatch with colour display and various Display designs such as dials, 6 days battery life and universally compatible charging via USB-A, 1 x user manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£14.71
£19.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Fit Track 3910 Digital Armband Activity Tracker 2.67 Cm 1.05 IP68 Black" 178603
Hama Fit Track 3910 Digital Armband Activity Tracker 2.67 Cm 1.05 IP68 Black", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£43.45
Shipping: Free
Hama Fit Track 3910 Digital Armband activity tracker 2.67 cm (1.05&quo 178603
From deep sleep via daily routine to training time: the fitness tracker "Fit Track 3910" looks good. joins in swimming lessons. marathons and yoga sessions. and also supplies helpful analyses about the state of your health. The perfect everyday companion. always right there on your wrist!- Don't miss a message ever again: notifications via vibration alarm and display with message preview for WhatsApp. Facebook. SMS. calls. e-mails and much more- Whether in the rain or the pool: protection class IP68 means that the water-tight fitness tracker is suitable for all activities in and on water- Swipe like on a smartphone: user-friendly. full-colour 1.05" Full Touch LCD display for a quick overview of all functions- Jogging. swimming or yoga: choose from 14 types of sport and obtain an analysis based on your choice- Keep an eye on your pulse 24 hours a day: continuous heart rate measurement even during periods of rest and sleep- Sweet dreams or turning thoughts over in your head: with the sleep analysis function. know exactly how your deep sleep. dream and waking phases are divided up- Blood oxygen measurement: measures the oxygen in the blood when activated- With sound. everything runs better: Control music from the smartphone via the fitness watch. e.g. Start/Stop. next track and previous track- This is an app you can rely on: "Hama FIT move" is quality assurance-tested and every function has been extensively checked in Germany- Every droplet of sweat counts: the Fitness Watch automatically detects when you have been exercising for a long time and records this directly after confirmation- No more couch potato: the exercise reminder pushes you to new peak performances after a pre-set time- A daily goal of 10.000 steps: using the step counter. accurately track how many steps you take in a day- Sporting daily calorie balance: on the display. see how many calories you have burned in total and when you burned the most calories- 6-day run time - one battery charge: record up to 6 days of activities with just one battery charge. and be ready for the next challenge after just 1.5 hours of charging
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x H12 mm x D244 mm
Weight:25 g
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Calorie consumption, Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Sleep monitoring, Speed, Time
Fitness Display:Calorie consumption, Distance, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps, Time, Time
Display:Average heart rate, Calories (Real-time), Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Sleep Monitoring, Speed, Time, Training time
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Flashlight, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Smartphone Search, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Weather Forecast
Waterproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 68
Vibration Alarm:Yes
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Music Control:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Display Size:1.05 in"
Display Size:2.7 cm
Display Type:LCD
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:6 Days
Adjustable screen brightness
Do Not Disturb mode
Connections:USB-A, Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Fit Track 3910
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hama Fit Track 3910
prodImage
£14.71
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£43.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel