Huawei Volume 10

Price History
• Activity tracker with fluoroealstomer strap
• Heart rate monitoring and sleep tracking
• Step counter and phone finder integrated
• Music player control and customizable watch faces
• Water-resistant up to 50 m, battery life up to 336 hours
• Case material: aluminum, wrist size 130–210 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Volume 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUAWEI Band 10 Smart Watch up to 14 Days Battery Life, Black B0DX2M6W5X
Pro-Level Sleep Analysis: Average Sleep HRV and Sleep Insights, the smart band can help track your heart rate, SpO2, respiratory rate, and any abnormal breathing, provide high-level insights on your sleep duration and quality rating, deep sleep ratio and more Comfortable All-day Wearing: Ultra-thin at 8.99 mm, weighing just 15g, paired with a skin-friendly fluoroelastomer strap, the slim HUAWEI Band 10 offers you a lightweight feel all day AI-powered Fitness Monitoring: Powered by an advanced 9-axis sensor and AI-enhanced stroke identification technology, HUAWEI Band 10 provides a wealth of data for 100 sports modes, including ultra-accurate swimming data Robust Battery Life: Charge for 5 mins and use for 2 days, or for 45 minutes for a full charge. Enjoy up to 8 days of battery life with typical use, and up to 14 days with light usage Colours Galore, Straps You'll Adore: The stylish HUAWEI Band 10 offers a wide range of colours, pink and black (durable polymer case), or green, blue, purple, white (aluminium alloy case)
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Band 10 Smart Watch - Black 7489844
The HUAWEI Band 10 is your everyday health companion, staying comfortably on your wrist through workouts, swims and sleep. This ultra-lightweight fitness tracker weighs 15g and fits wrists from 130-210mm with skin-friendly straps. Track 100 sports modes including running, cycling, swimming and hiking, with precise swimming metrics thanks to 50m water resistance. The vivid AMOLED touchscreen shows your stats clearly, while round-the-clock monitoring tracks heart rate, SpO2, sleep, stress and women's health with cycle reminders and fertile window predictions on a monthly calendar. Stay powered for up to 14 days on low usage, or over a week with typical use, and when you need to top up, a quick charge restores full capacity. The Band 10 works seamlessly with iOS and Android devices via the HUAWEI Health app, offering weather updates, music control, and fall detection. It's water-, swim-, dust-, and scratch-resistant, ready for whatever your day brings. The removable strap lets you switch styles, and the setup includes a charging cable, quick start guide, and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Wi-Fi. Display information37.34mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 194 x 368 screen resolution. Battery180mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 8 days. Low usage time of up to 14 days. 0.45 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 130 - 210mm wrists. Watch size H43.45, W24.54, D8.99mm. Strap size L190, W16, T1mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 15g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI Health app. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Charging cable, quick start guide, safety information, warranty card, . Manufacturer's 2 year frame guarantee. EAN: 6942103149047.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£27.99
£32.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HUAWEI Band 10 Smartwatch up to 14 Days Battery Life, iOS & Android, Average Sleep HRV and Sleep Insights with an AI-powered Fitness Monitoring Tracker, Sleep Breathing Awareness, Fast Charging, Pink B0DX32QLSY
Pro-Level Sleep Analysis: Average Sleep HRV and Sleep Insights, the smart band can help track your heart rate, SpO2, respiratory rate, and any abnormal breathing, provide high-level insights on your sleep duration and quality rating, deep sleep ratio and more Comfortable All-day Wearing: Ultra-thin at 8.99 mm, weighing just 15g, paired with a skin-friendly fluoroelastomer strap, the slim HUAWEI Band 10 offers you a lightweight feel all day AI-powered Fitness Monitoring: Powered by an advanced 9-axis sensor and AI-enhanced stroke identification technology, HUAWEI Band 10 provides a wealth of data for 100 sports modes, including ultra-accurate swimming data Robust Battery Life: Charge for 5 mins and use for 2 days, or for 45 minutes for a full charge. Enjoy up to 8 days of battery life with typical use, and up to 14 days with light usage Colours Galore, Straps You'll Adore: The stylish HUAWEI Band 10 offers a wide range of colours, pink and black (durable polymer case), or green, blue, purple, white (aluminium alloy case)
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Band 10 (Nora-B19F), Black
Meet the HUAWEI Band 10, your ultra-lightweight companion for comprehensive health and fitness tracking. Weighing just 14g and featuring a bezel-less 1.47” vibrant AMOLED display, this sleek black band with its comfortable fluoroelastomer strap is designed for all-day comfort. It’s your personal Emotional Wellbeing Assistant, offering mood tracking with adorable pet-themed watch faces and insightful tips.Go beyond basic metrics with advanced TruSeen 5.5 health monitoring, tracking heart rate, SpO2, stress, and even your menstrual cycle. Gain deep insights into your recovery with advanced sleep monitoring that measures your Heart Rate Variability (HRV). With over 100 workout modes and 5 ATM water resistance, you can track everything from running and yoga to swimming, with automatic workout detection. The long-lasting battery delivers up to 8 days of use on a single charge, and a quick 5-minute charge powers it for 2 days. Stay connected with smart notifications for calls, messages, and apps, plus enjoy features like music control and a remote camera shutter. The HUAWEI Band 10 is your all-in-one guide to a healthier, more balanced lifestyle.
2 days
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Band 10 (Nora-B19F), Pink
Meet the HUAWEI Band 10 in a lovely Pink finish: the perfect blend of style, comfort, and smart functionality. This lightweight wearable, at just 8.99mm thin and 15g, feels practically invisible on your wrist with its skin-friendly strap, ensuring all-day comfort.Dive into your fitness journey with 100 supported sports modes and 50-meter water resistance, which provides precise swimming metrics and makes it perfect for the pool. The vibrant 37.34mm AMOLED touchscreen displays your data with stunning clarity. Beyond fitness, it’s your wellness partner, offering 24/7 health monitoring with continuous heart rate and SpO2 tracking, advanced stress management, and dedicated Women's Health features for cycle tracking and predictions.With an exceptional battery life of up to 14 days and ultra-fast charging that reaches full capacity in just 45 minutes, the Band 10 effortlessly keeps up with your life. Stay connected with weather updates, music controls, and fall detection alerts. Customize your look with interchangeable straps and enjoy full compatibility with both iOS and Android via the HUAWEI Health app. The HUAWEI Band 10 is the ideal companion for staying active, healthy, and stylish.
2 days
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Band 10 Smart Watch - Pink 7291207
The HUAWEI Band 10 is your ultra-lightweight fitness companion that tracks over 100 sports modes without weighing you down. At just 15g and 8.99mm thin, this smart band fits so comfortably you'll forget you're wearing it - perfect for everything from intense workouts to all-day wear and sleep tracking. The 50m water resistance means you can track swimming sessions with precise metrics, then keep it on in the shower without a second thought. With up to 14 days of battery life on low usage and just 45 minutes to full charge, you'll spend more time moving and less time plugged in. The 37.34mm AMOLED touchscreen delivers crisp visuals for checking stats at a glance, while 24 hour health monitoring tracks heart rate, SpO2, stress and sleep quality. Track cycles with period reminders and fertile window predictions via the women's health feature. The band works with iOS and Android through the HUAWEI Health app, offering weather updates, music control, and fall detection. It fits wrists 120-190mm with swappable straps to match your mood or outfit. The charging cable, quick start guide, and warranty card are included, plus a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Wi-Fi. Display information37.34mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 194 x 368 screen resolution. Battery180mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 8 days. Low usage time of up to 14 days. 0.45 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 120 - 190mm wrists. Watch size H43.45, W24.54, D8.99mm. Strap size L190, W16, T1mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 15g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI Health app. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Charging cable, quick start guide, safety information, warranty card, . Manufacturer's 2 year frame guarantee. EAN: 6942103149030.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HUAWEI Band 10 Fitness Tracker - Black, Black 10278818
The Huawei Band 10 gets it - some days are great, and some, not so much. The Emotional Wellbeing Assistant is there to keep an eye on your mood and offer helpful tips. You can even choose an adorable pet-themed watch face that reflects how you're feeling. Because sleep is super important, it measures your average heart rate variability (HRV) while you catch some ZZZs. You'll wake up to detailed insights into your sleeping patterns and get timely notifications if anything's off. It's designed to be comfy to wear all day and night too. The ultra-thin design weighs in at just 14 g, so you'll barely feel it on your wrist.Good to know- It looks fantastic from any angle with its bezel-less 1.47” AMOLED display- With up to 14-days of battery life, you can go for weeks without reaching for the charger- Customise the Always-on-Display (AOD) with a variety of watch faces like Huahua the Panda or Starry Vista- Track, manage, and share key stats like heart rate, SpO2, stress, and menstrual cycle- There are over 100 workout modes on-board to help you stay on track with your goals- It's water resistant down to 50 m, so you can wear it while swimming - it'll even track your strokes
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HUAWEI Band 10 Fitness Tracker - Pink, Pink 10278821
The Huawei Band 10 gets it - some days are great, and some, not so much. The Emotional Wellbeing Assistant is there to keep an eye on your mood and offer helpful tips. You can even choose an adorable pet-themed watch face that reflects how you're feeling. Because sleep is super important, it measures your average heart rate variability (HRV) while you catch some ZZZs. You'll wake up to detailed insights into your sleeping patterns and get timely notifications if anything's off. It's designed to be comfy to wear all day and night too. The ultra-thin design weighs in at just 15 g, so you'll barely feel it on your wrist.Good to know- It looks fantastic from any angle with its bezel-less 1.47” AMOLED display- With up to 14-days of battery life, you can go for weeks without reaching for the charger- Customise the Always-on-Display (AOD) with a variety of watch faces like Huahua the Panda or Starry Vista- Track, manage, and share key stats like heart rate, SpO2, stress, and menstrual cycle- There are over 100 workout modes on-board to help you stay on track with your goals- It's water resistant down to 50 m, so you can wear it while swimming - it'll even track your strokes
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Huawei Band 10 Bluetooth 1.74 Fitness Tracker - Green 55020ELK
(;b);Sharp-Angled Splendour(;/b);(;br);Feel the textured surfaces and stunning detail of a crafted aluminium alloy case polished by CNC drilling and cutting processes1 to look marvellous.(;br);(;br);(;b);Wear All Day Wear With Ease(;/b);(;br);Designed for an airy fit and paired with skin-friendly fluoroelastomer straps HUAWEI Band 10 can be worn at all hours without wearing you down whether you're active or resting.(;br);(;br);(;b);Wondrous Watch Faces(;/b);(;br);Turn your band into a timeless timepiece with the emotion-themed Huahua the Panda Starry Vista Joy Spring Super Watch Gallery or Style watch face.8 Take your wrist fashion to the next level with customisable styles features and Always on Display (AOD) to make each design uniquely yours.(;br);(;br);(;b);Where Emotional wellbeing is Valued(;/b);(;br);The Emotional wellbeing app keeps you plugged in to your mental wellness with timely tips that help harness the power of positive thinking and perceptive pet-themed watch faces that show you your mood in the moment.(;br);(;br);Stressed out or feeling down? Swipe left to start a breathing exercise or workout and put your mind and body at ease.(;br);(;br);See your emotions laid out for you by day week month and year13 and benefit from tailored sleep and fitness tips to keep body mind and soul in a good state.(;br);(;br);(;b);100 Workout Modes(;/b);(;br);Work out without being weighed down but with all the features you'd expect on a high-powered smart band. Whether it's a sprint swim or summer walk HUAWEI Band 10 tracks every move and provides a wealth of data at your fingertips.(;br);(;br);(;b);Wear Longer Charge Faster(;/b);(;br);Charge for five minutes and use for two days or charge for the full 45 minutes to fill your band to the brim! Enjoy up to 8 days of battery life given typical use and up to 14 days if necessary when you need it most.(;br);(;br);(;b);Broadly Compatible(;/b);(;br);HUAWEI Band 10 is compatible with both iOS and Android for greater ease of use.(;br);(;br);(;b);Built to Outlast the Elements(;/b);(;br);This band can handle some of the most challenging conditions you might ever encounter with its 50 m water resistance versatile features and ability to withstand eight stringent durability tests.
prodImage
£39.00
£45.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HUAWEI Band 10 Smart Watch Aluminum Alloy Case Fitness Tracker, White
Pro-Level Sleep Analysis: Average Sleep HRV and Sleep Insights, the smart band can help track your heart rate, SpO2, respiratory rate, and any abnormal breathing, provide high-level insights on your sleep duration and quality rating, deep sleep ratio and more Comfortable All-day Wearing: Ultra-thin at 8.99 mm, weighing just 15g, paired with a skin-friendly fluoroelastomer strap, the slim HUAWEI Band 10 offers you a lightweight feel all day AI-powered Fitness Monitoring: Powered by an advanced 9-axis sensor and AI-enhanced stroke identification technology, HUAWEI Band 10 provides a wealth of data for 100 sports modes, including ultra-accurate swimming data Robust Battery Life: Charge for 5 mins and use for 2 days, or for 45 minutes for a full charge. Enjoy up to 8 days of battery life with typical use, and up to 14 days with light usage Colours Galore, Straps You'll Adore: The stylish HUAWEI Band 10 offers a wide range of colours, pink and black (durable polymer case), or green, blue, purple, white (aluminium alloy case)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Band 10 Smart Watch Aluminum Alloy Case Fitness Tracker, White 26-HUAWEBAND10WH-6/7/26
Pro-Level Sleep Analysis: Average Sleep HRV and Sleep Insights, the smart band can help track your heart rate, SpO2, respiratory rate, and any abnormal breathing, provide high-level insights on your sleep duration and quality rating, deep sleep ratio and more Comfortable All-day Wearing: Ultra-thin at 8.99 mm, weighing just 15g, paired with a skin-friendly fluoroelastomer strap, the slim HUAWEI Band 10 offers you a lightweight feel all day AI-powered Fitness Monitoring: Powered by an advanced 9-axis sensor and AI-enhanced stroke identification technology, HUAWEI Band 10 provides a wealth of data for 100 sports modes, including ultra-accurate swimming data Robust Battery Life: Charge for 5 mins and use for 2 days, or for 45 minutes for a full charge. Enjoy up to 8 days of battery life with typical use, and up to 14 days with light usage Colours Galore, Straps You'll Adore: The stylish HUAWEI Band 10 offers a wide range of colours, pink and black (durable polymer case), or green, blue, purple, white (aluminium alloy case)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Band 10 AMOLED Wristband activity tracker 3.73 cm (1.47") 55020ELK
Sharp-Angled SplendourFeel the textured surfaces and stunning detail of a crafted aluminium alloy case. polished by CNC drilling and cutting processes1 to look marvellous.Wear All Day. Wear With EaseDesigned for an airy fit and paired with skin-friendly fluoroelastomer straps. HUAWEI Band 10 can be worn at all hours without wearing you down. whether you're active or resting.Wondrous Watch FacesTurn your band into a timeless timepiece with the emotion-themed Huahua the Panda. Starry Vista. Joy Spring. Super Watch. Gallery or Style watch face.8 Take your wrist fashion to the next level with customisable styles. features. and Always on Display (AOD) to make each design uniquely yours.Where Emotional wellbeing is ValuedThe Emotional wellbeing app keeps you plugged in to your mental wellness. with timely tips that help harness the power of positive thinking. and perceptive pet-themed watch faces that show you your mood in the moment.Stressed out or feeling down? Swipe left to start a breathing exercise or workout. and put your mind and body at ease.See your emotions laid out for you by day. week. month. and year.13 and benefit from tailored sleep and fitness tips to keep body. mind. and soul in a good state.100 Workout ModesWork out without being weighed down. but with all the features you'd expect on a high-powered smart band. Whether it's a sprint. swim. or summer walk. HUAWEI Band 10 tracks every move and provides a wealth of data at your fingertips.Wear Longer. Charge FasterCharge for five minutes and use for two days. or charge for the full 45 minutes to fill your band to the brim! Enjoy up to 8 days of battery life given typical use. and up to 14 days if necessary when you need it most.Broadly CompatibleHUAWEI Band 10 is compatible with both iOS and Android. for greater ease of use.Built to Outlast the ElementsThis band can handle some of the most challenging conditions you might ever encounter. with its 50 m water resistance. versatile features. and ability to withstand eight stringent durability tests.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Band 10 Smartwatch up to 14 Days Battery Life, iOS & Android, Average Sl Nora-B19F
HUAWEI Band 10 Smartwatch up to 14 Days Battery Life, iOS & Android, Average Sl, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£47.77
Shipping: Free
Huawei Band 10 Bluetooth 1.74 Fitness Tracker - Green 55020ELK
prodImage
£48.97
£65.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
HUAWEI Band 10 Smartwatch - 14 Days Battery - iOS/Android - BLACK
HUAWEI Band 10 Smartwatch - 14 Days Battery - iOS/Android - BLACK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Band 10 AMOLED Wristband activity tracker 3.73 cm (1.47") Green 397907
Sharp-Angled Splendour Feel the textured surfaces and stunning detail of a crafted aluminium alloy case polished by CNC drilling and cutting processes1 to look marvellous. Wear All Day Wear With Ease Designed for an airy fit and paired with skin-friendly fluoroelastomer straps HUAWEI Band 10 can be worn at all hours without wearing you down whether you're active or resting. Wondrous Watch Faces Turn your band into a timeless timepiece with the emotion-themed Huahua the Panda Starry Vista Joy Spring Super Watch Gallery or Style watch face.8 Take your wrist fashion to the next level with customisable styles features and Always on Display (AOD) to make each design uniquely yours. Where Emotional wellbeing is Valued The Emotional wellbeing app keeps you plugged in to your mental wellness with timely tips that help harness the power of positive thinking and perceptive pet-themed watch faces that show you your mood in the moment. Stressed out or feeling down? Swipe left to start a breathing exercise or workout and put your mind and body at ease. See your emotions laid out for you by day week month and year13 and benefit from tailored sleep and fitness tips to keep body mind and soul in a good state. 100 Workout Modes Work out without being weighed down but with all the features you'd expect on a high-powered smart band. Whether it's a sprint swim or summer walk HUAWEI Band 10 tracks every move and provides a wealth of data at your fingertips. Wear Longer Charge Faster Charge for five minutes and use for two days or charge for the full 45 minutes to fill your band to the brim! Enjoy up to 8 days of battery life given typical use and up to 14 days if necessary when you need it most. Broadly Compatible HUAWEI Band 10 is compatible with both iOS and Android for greater ease of use. Built to Outlast the Elements This band can handle some of the most challenging conditions you might ever encounter with its 50 m water resistance versatile features and ability to withstand eight stringent durability tests.
prodImage
£80.20
Shipping: Free
Huawei Band 10 AMOLED Wristband activity tracker 3.73 cm (1.47") White 397560
prodImage
£80.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUAWEI Band 10 (Nora-B29F), White
Meet the HUAWEI Band 10 in a stylish white finish, an elegantly designed fitness tracker that seamlessly blends into your active lifestyle. Encased in a sleek silver aluminium alloy with a comfortable white fluoroelastomer strap, this ultra-lightweight band weighs just 28.7g for effortless all-day and night wear. The stunning 1.47-inch bezel-less AMOLED colour touchscreen offers a vibrant, always-on display that is customizable with charming pet-themed faces like Huahua the Panda.Go beyond basic tracking with comprehensive health insights. The Band 10 automatically monitors your heart rate, blood oxygen saturation (SpO2), stress levels, and sleep patterns with detailed HRV analysis. Its unique Emotional Wellbeing Assistant helps track your mood and offers supportive tips. With over 100 workout modes—from running and yoga to swimming and surfing—it’s your perfect fitness companion. The 5 ATM water resistance ensures reliable performance even during swims.Stay connected with smart notifications for calls, messages, and apps, and enjoy incredible battery life. Get up to 8 days of use on a single charge, or a remarkable 2 days of power from just a 5-minute quick charge. Experience the perfect harmony of sophisticated design, advanced health features, and smart functionality with the HUAWEI Band 10.
2 days
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Band 10 (Nora-B29F), Green
Meet the HUAWEI Band 10 in a refreshing Green finish. This sleek wearable features a stylish aluminium alloy case paired with a comfortable, matching fluoroelastomer strap. It’s designed for all-day comfort with an ultra-lightweight build of just 15g (without strap).Experience vibrant clarity on the 1.47-inch AMOLED FullView touchscreen, offering sharp 282 PPI resolution for effortless navigation via swipes and touches. It’s powered by a comprehensive suite of sensors, including a 9-axis IMU and an optical heart rate sensor, for precise health and activity tracking.With 5 ATM water resistance, the band is your perfect companion for pool swimming. Enjoy exceptional battery life of up to 14 days on a single charge. Monitor your health metrics with sleep analysis, SpO₂ monitoring, and automatic stress detection. The HUAWEI Band 10 seamlessly combines style, comfort, and powerful smart features into one compact device.
2 days
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Band 10 (Nora-B29F), Blue
Meet the HUAWEI Band 10 in a stunning Blue finish. This ultra-slim smart band, at just 8.99mm thin and a mere 15g, is designed for featherlight comfort and all-day wear. Its durable aluminum alloy case and premium strap create a sporty, elegant look perfect for any occasion.Unlock advanced health insights with 24/7 heart rate monitoring and comprehensive sleep tracking. The Band 10 analyzes your SpO₂, respiratory rate, and sleep quality—including deep sleep stages—to help you understand and improve your rest. It also detects abnormal breathing patterns during the night.Elevate your fitness with AI-powered workout tracking. Featuring a 9-axis sensor and intelligent stroke recognition, it supports over 100 exercise modes, providing real-time feedback for running, swimming, cycling, and more. Stay powered for longer with a remarkable battery that offers up to 8 days of typical use. Needing a charge? Just 5 minutes of charging delivers 2 full days of power.The stylish HUAWEI Band 10 seamlessly blends cutting-edge technology with fashion-forward design for a smarter, healthier lifestyle.
2 days
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Band 10 (Nora-B29F), Purple
Meet the HUAWEI Band 10 in a dreamy Purple, your ultimate companion for wellness and style. This incredibly sleek and lightweight fitness tracker features a stunning 1.47-inch AMOLED display housed in a premium aluminium alloy case, all perfectly complemented by a comfortable fluoroelastomer strap.Go beyond basic tracking with comprehensive health insights. Monitor your heart rate, SpO₂, and stress levels around the clock. The innovative Pulse Wave Arrhythmia Analysis screens for potential atrial fibrillation and premature beats. Understand your sleep quality with detailed analysis, including sleep HRV and breathing patterns, and receive personalised tips for improvement.The unique Emotional Wellbeing Assistant helps you manage your mental state. Track your mood over time, choose a pet-themed watch face that reflects your feelings, and use calming breathing exercises to find your calm. With 100+ workout modes, including advanced swim tracking with 95% accuracy and 5 ATM water resistance, it expertly guides every activity.Enjoy remarkable smart features like call and message notifications, a remote camera shutter, and a phone finder. The long-lasting battery offers up to 8 days of typical use or a full 2 days from just a 5-minute charge. Designed for durability and broad compatibility with iOS and Android, the HUAWEI Band 10 is your all-in-one gateway to a healthier, more balanced life.
2 days
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Band 10 Smart Watch - Aluminium Alloy Purple 7463516
The HUAWEI Band 10 is your lightweight fitness companion that tracks over 100 sports modes right from your wrist. This slim smart band handles everything from running and cycling to swimming with precise pool metrics. It's water-resistant and swimproof, so you can dive in with confidence. The AMOLED touchscreen displays your stats clearly, and with up to 14 days of battery life on low usage, you'll spend less time charging and more time moving. It connects via Wi-Fi and runs on Harmony OS for smooth performance. Stay on top of your health with heart rate, SpO2, stress and sleep tracking providing real-time wellbeing insights. Women's Health tracking includes cycle monitoring with period reminders and fertile window predictions on an easy calendar. The band works with iOS and Android via the HUAWEI Health app, and quick charging restores full capacity fast. With skin-friendly straps fitting wrists 120mm to 190mm, fall detection, music control, and weather updates, this band adapts to your lifestyle. It includes a charging cable, quick start guide, and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Wi-Fi. Display information37.34mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 194 x 368 screen resolution. Battery180mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 8 days. Low usage time of up to 14 days. 0.45 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 120 - 190mm wrists. Watch size H43.45, W24.54, D8.99mm. Strap size L190, W16, T1mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 15g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI Health app. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Charging cable, quick start guide, safety information, warranty card, . Manufacturer's 2 year frame guarantee. EAN: 6942103150371.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HUAWEI Band 10 Smart Watch - Aluminium Alloy Green 7510995
The HUAWEI Band 10 keeps you moving with 100 sports modes packed into an ultra-lightweight 15g design that's comfortable enough to wear all day and night. This fitness tracker handles everything from running and cycling to swimming with precise metrics, thanks to 50m water resistance and swimproof construction. The 37.34mm AMOLED touchscreen displays your stats clearly, while 24 hour health monitoring tracks your heart rate, SpO2 levels, stress and sleep patterns. With up to 14 days of battery life on low usage, you'll spend less time charging and more time focused on your goals. Stay connected with the HUAWEI Health app, compatible with iOS and Android. The Band 10 features Women's Health tracking with period reminders and fertile window predictions on a monthly calendar. A quick 45-minute charge restores full capacity, while fall detection adds peace of mind. The skin-friendly strap fits wrists 130-210mm and swaps out for different colours. With Wi-Fi, music control, weather updates, and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee, this 8.99mm slim tracker delivers serious functionality without bulk. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Wi-Fi. Display information37.34mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 194 x 368 screen resolution. Battery180mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 8 days. Low usage time of up to 14 days. 0.45 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 130 - 210mm wrists. Watch size H43.45, W24.54, D8.99mm. Strap size L190, W16, T1mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 15g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI Health app. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Charging cable, quick start guide, safety information, warranty card, . Manufacturer's 2 year frame guarantee. EAN: 6942103150340.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HUAWEI Band 10 Smart Watch - Aluminium Alloy White 7411805
HUAWEI Band 10 blends comfort, style, and functionality in a lightweight design (8.99mm, 15g) with skin-friendly straps. It's 50m water-resistant, supports 100 sports modes, and offers precise swimming metrics. Features include 24/7 health monitoring, stress management, and Women's Health tracking. Customisable with vibrant colours and straps, it's ideal for staying active, healthy, and stylish. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Wi-Fi. Display information37.34mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 194 x 368 screen resolution. Battery180mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 8 days. Low usage time of up to 14 days. 0.45 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 120 - 190mm wrists. Watch size H43.45, W24.54, D8.99mm. Strap size L190, W16, T1mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 15g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI Health app. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Charging cable, quick start guide, safety information, warranty card, . Manufacturer's 2 year frame guarantee. EAN: 6942103150364.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HUAWEI Band 10 Smart Watch - Aluminium Alloy Blue 7444157
The HUAWEI Band 10 is your lightweight fitness companion that doesn't compromise on features. Weighing in at just 15g with an ultra-thin profile, this fitness tracker sits comfortably on your wrist all day and night, tracking everything from your morning run to your sleep quality. With up to 14 days of battery life, you'll spend less time charging and more time moving. The vibrant AMOLED touchscreen gives you clear visuals of your stats, and it works seamlessly with both iOS and Android devices through the HUAWEI Health app. Built for an active lifestyle, this water-resistant, swimproof band tracks pool sessions worry-free. Choose from 100 sports modes like running, cycling, swimming and hiking with precise metrics. 24 hour health monitoring tracks heart rate and SpO2, while stress management and sleep tracking help you understand your body. Women's Health tracking offers cycle monitoring, period reminders, and fertile window predictions. The replaceable strap fits many wrist sizes, charges fully in under an hour, and includes fall detection. Plus, enjoy music control, weather updates, and a 2-year guarantee. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Wi-Fi. Display information37.34mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 194 x 368 screen resolution. Battery180mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 8 days. Low usage time of up to 14 days. 0.45 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 130 - 210mm wrists. Watch size H43.45, W24.54, D8.99mm. Strap size L190, W16, T1mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 15g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI Health app. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Charging cable, quick start guide, safety information, warranty card, . Manufacturer's 2 year frame guarantee. EAN: 6942103150357.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£44.00
£48.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HUAWEI Band 10 White Aluminium Alloy, One Size HUW-Band10-WHT-Nc
HUAWEI Band 10 White Aluminium Alloy
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Band 10 Black, One Size
HUAWEI Band 10 Black
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Band 10 Smartwatch Aluminum Alloy Case up to 14 Days Battery Life, iOS & Android, Average Sleep HRV and Sleep Insights with an AI-powered Fitness Monitoring Tracker, Sleep Breathing Awareness
Pro-Level Sleep Analysis: Average Sleep HRV and Sleep Insights, the smart band can help track your heart rate, SpO2, respiratory rate, and any abnormal breathing, provide high-level insights on your sleep duration and quality rating, deep sleep ratio and more Comfortable All-day Wearing: Ultra-thin at 8.99 mm, weighing just 15g, paired with a skin-friendly fluoroelastomer strap, the slim HUAWEI Band 10 offers you a lightweight feel all day AI-powered Fitness Monitoring: Powered by an advanced 9-axis sensor and AI-enhanced stroke identification technology, HUAWEI Band 10 provides a wealth of data for 100 sports modes, including ultra-accurate swimming data Robust Battery Life: Charge for 5 mins and use for 2 days, or for 45 minutes for a full charge. Enjoy up to 8 days of battery life with typical use, and up to 14 days with light usage Colours Galore, Straps You'll Adore: The stylish HUAWEI Band 10 offers a wide range of colours, pink and black (durable polymer case), or green, blue, purple, white (aluminium alloy case)
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Band 10 Smartwatch Aluminum Alloy Case up to 14 Days Battery Life, iOS & Android, Average Sleep HRV and Sleep Insights with an AI-powered Fitness Monitoring Tracker, Sleep Breathing Awareness
Pro-Level Sleep Analysis: Average Sleep HRV and Sleep Insights, the smart band can help track your heart rate, SpO2, respiratory rate, and any abnormal breathing, provide high-level insights on your sleep duration and quality rating, deep sleep ratio and more Comfortable All-day Wearing: Ultra-thin at 8.99 mm, weighing just 15g, paired with a skin-friendly fluoroelastomer strap, the slim HUAWEI Band 10 offers you a lightweight feel all day AI-powered Fitness Monitoring: Powered by an advanced 9-axis sensor and AI-enhanced stroke identification technology, HUAWEI Band 10 provides a wealth of data for 100 sports modes, including ultra-accurate swimming data Robust Battery Life: Charge for 5 mins and use for 2 days, or for 45 minutes for a full charge. Enjoy up to 8 days of battery life with typical use, and up to 14 days with light usage Colours Galore, Straps You'll Adore: The stylish HUAWEI Band 10 offers a wide range of colours, pink and black (durable polymer case), or green, blue, purple, white (aluminium alloy case)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Band 10 Smartwatch Sleep HRV Fitness Tracker 14 Day Battery Activity PINK
Huawei Band 10 Smartwatch Sleep HRV Fitness Tracker 14 Day Battery Activity PINK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Activity tracker with fluoroealstomer strap
Heart rate monitoring and sleep tracking
Step counter and phone finder integrated
Music player control and customizable watch faces
Water-resistant up to 50 m, battery life up to 336 hours
Case material: aluminum, wrist size 130–210 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Volume 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Band 4e
£11.95
Huawei Band 4eCompare 7 Prices
Huawei Volume 8
£35.65
Huawei Volume 8Compare 9 Prices
Huawei Volume 7
£39.99
Huawei Volume 7Compare 3 Prices
Huawei Volume 6
£44.99
Huawei Volume 6Compare 2 Prices
Huawei Fit S
£249.00
Huawei Fit SCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Fit L
£200.00
Huawei Fit LCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Honor Band 4
£56.12
Huawei Honor Band 4Compare 1 Prices
Huawei Band 3 Pro
£50.00
Huawei Band 3 ProCompare 58 Prices
Huawei Band 4 Pro
£37.99
Huawei Band 4 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Technaxx TX-63
£30.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Omron Walking Style IV
£30.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama Fit Track 3910
£34.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polar Silicone strap 22 mm
£24.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 8
£33.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer AS 80
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Volume 10
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel