Samsung Galaxy Fit3

Price History
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Calorie consumption, Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Sleep monitoring, Speed, Time
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Altimeter, Barometer, Calendar, Countdown Function, Gyroscope, Music control, Smartphone notifications, Stopwatch, Weather Forecast
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
• Internal Storage: 256 MB
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Fit3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 4.06 cm (1.6") AMOLED 40 mm Digital 256 x 402 SM-R390NZSAEUE
Samsung Galaxy Fit3. Display diagonal: 4.06 cm (1.6"). Display technology: AMOLED. Display resolution: 256 x 402 pixels. Touchscreen. RAM capacity: 16 MB. Flash memory: 0.256 GB. Battery capacity: 208 mAh. Weight: 18.5 g. Band colour: White. Operating system installed: FreeRTOS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 4.06 cm (1.6") AMOLED 40 mm Digital 256 x 402 SM-R390NZAAEUE
Samsung Galaxy Fit3. Display diagonal: 4.06 cm (1.6"). Display technology: AMOLED. Display resolution: 256 x 402 pixels. Touchscreen. RAM capacity: 16 MB. Flash memory: 0.256 GB. Battery capacity: 208 mAh. Weight: 18.5 g. Band colour: Grey. Operating system installed: FreeRTOS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fit 3 R390 (Pink Gold)
...
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 SM-R390 gray
SamsungGalaxyFit3SM-R390gray
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Fit3 Silver, Imported Version - Not UK Certified 200-20_FIT 3 SILVER(SF 8 JULY MTX)
Original branded product. Two years against manufacturing defects. Style: Modern Wireless provider: you Connectivity technology: Bluetooth GPS Navigation: Built-in GPS
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung - Galaxy Fit3 Smart Watch Fitness Tracker (Pink Gold) - BRAND NEW SM-R390
Samsung - Galaxy Fit3 Smart Watch Fitness Tracker (Pink Gold) - BRAND NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 Smart Watch Fitness Tracker Health Monitoring Pink Gold EU SM-R390
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 Smart Watch Fitness Tracker Health Monitoring Pink Gold EU, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Samsung Fit3 Silver, Imported Version - Not UK Certified 8806095362168-WS
Original branded product. Two years against manufacturing defects. Style: Modern Wireless provider: you Connectivity technology: Bluetooth GPS Navigation: Built-in GPS
prodImage
£40.04
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fit3, Smart Watch, Fitness Tracker, Health Monitoring, Black, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) 2D-B1RL-QB2Z
Go big, see it all: Large, rectangular 1.6" large AMOLED display brings your fitness journey to life, Easy viewing, Effortless navigation, Do more in less time with your Galaxy Watch Fit3¹ Train more, charge less: Samsung Fitness Watch Fit3 keeps up witch your active lifestyle going up to 13 days on a single charge, Power up to 65% in just 30 minutes² Sleep better, train smarter, live healthier: Activity tracker for 100+ workouts with automatic detection, Gain valuable insights into your sleep and blood oxygen levels Stay connected, stay in control: Get instant notifications, Check your messages, Control your music, Navigate seamlessly with intuitive gestures What's in the box: 1x Samsung Galaxy Fit3 Fitness Watch in Black, Charging Cable (Micro USB) and User Manual.
prodImage
£46.83
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fit3, Smart Watch, Fitness Tracker, Health Monitoring, Black, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) 295_FIT 3 GREY(SF 20 JULY MTX)
prodImage
£46.83
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 40mm Smart Watch - White 4150822
The Samsung Galaxy Fit3 is your everyday fitness companion that keeps up with whatever you throw at it. With over 100 exercise modes to choose from, you can track everything from side planks to swimming with ease. The sleek 1.6 AMOLED touchscreen makes checking your stats simple, while the 208mAh battery keeps you going for up to 13 days on a single charge. It's light, comfortable and pairs seamlessly with your Android device via Bluetooth 5.3 to give you deeper insights into your health and wellness. Stay on top of your fitness with heart rate monitoring, sleep tracking, and step counting that works around the clock. The water-resistant and swimproof design handles tough workouts and pool sessions without breaking a sweat. Fall detection and SOS features add an extra layer of safety when you need it most. With 16MB memory and compatibility with Google Play Store apps, you can customise your experience and get weather updates straight to your wrist. The quick-release strap lets you switch up your style whenever you like, and there's a 1 year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Stay dialled in to everything you do with Galaxy Fit3. From side planks to sleep cycles and even daily health insights, it tracks your fitness, in real time. Demanding workout? Galaxy Fit3's hardy design can handle every intensity. With a long-lasting battery, exercise uninterrupted. Then review your stats on the large, 1.6 AMOLED display. Workout confidently with safety features like Fall Detection and SOS on Galaxy Fit. Then gain deeper insights into you when you sync it up to your smartphone. ConnectivityAMD. 16MB memory. Compatible with android. Android operating system. Bluetooth 5.3 connection. Display informationAMOLED screen. Touchscreen. Battery208mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 13 days. Physical specificationSize: one size . Strap can be removed and replaced. Health & Fitness Features:Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Compatible with apps from the Google play store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Accessories included: quick start guide, strap, POGO & Magnetic attachment to a USB-C, including charger. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8806095369488.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.00
£53.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 40mm Smart Watch - Pink Gold 4168168
The Samsung Galaxy Fit3 is your everyday fitness companion that keeps up with everything you do. With 100 exercise modes to choose from, you can track side planks, sleep cycles, and daily health insights in real time. The sleek 1.6 AMOLED touchscreen shows your stats clearly, wrapped in a stunning brushed aluminium finish that's light enough to wear all day and night. With up to 13 days of battery life, you'll spend more time moving and less time charging. Fall detection and SOS features add peace of mind during intense workouts. Built for demanding sessions, the Galaxy Fit3 is water-resistant, swimproof and dust-resistant. Heart rate monitoring, sleep tracking, and step counting provide a complete health picture. The removable strap lets you switch styles, and the 208mAh battery lasts nearly 2 weeks on a single charge. It works seamlessly with Android devices via Bluetooth 5.3 and syncs with Google Play Store apps for deeper insights. Weather updates keep you informed, and the included charging cable with POGO and magnetic USB-C attachment makes charging effortless. A 1-year manufacturer's guarantee is included. Stay dialled in to everything you do with Galaxy Fit3. From side planks to sleep cycles and even daily health insights, it tracks your fitness, in real time. Demanding workout? Galaxy Fit3's hardy design can handle every intensity. With a long-lasting battery, exercise uninterrupted. Then review your stats on the large, 1.6 AMOLED display. Workout confidently with safety features like Fall Detection and SOS on Galaxy Fit. Then gain deeper insights into you when you sync it up to your smartphone. ConnectivityAMD. 16MB memory. Compatible with android. Android operating system. Bluetooth 5.3 connection. Display informationAMOLED screen. Touchscreen. Battery208mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 13 days. Physical specificationSize: one size . Strap can be removed and replaced. Health & Fitness Features:Heart rate monitor. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Compatible with apps from the Google play store. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Accessories included: quick start guide, strap, POGO & Magnetic attachment to a USB-C, including charger. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8806095371566.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.00
£53.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
SAMSUNG Galaxy Fit 3 - Silver, White,Silver/Grey 10272158
- Keep track of your daily activity, including sleep and over 100 different exercises on the Samsung Galaxy Fit3- You get up to 13 days of battery life on a single charge and a quick 30-minute charge gets you to 65%- See more stats on the large 1.6” AMOLED display - you can simply swipe and tap your way around- The slim and lightweight design make it great for everyday wear - it's IP68 waterproof too- Get a better picture of your health with heart rate, stress and blood oxygen monitoring- There're on-board safety features including Fall Detection and SOS message to notify your emergency contacts
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Fit 3 - Black, Black 10272366
- Keep track of your daily activity, including sleep and over 100 different exercises on the Samsung Galaxy Fit3- You get up to 13 days of battery life on a single charge and a quick 30-minute charge gets you to 65%- See more stats on the large 1.6” AMOLED display - you can simply swipe and tap your way around- The slim and lightweight design make it great for everyday wear - it's IP68 waterproof too- Get a better picture of your health with heart rate, stress and blood oxygen monitoring- There're on-board safety features including Fall Detection and SOS message to notify your emergency contacts
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Fit3, GPS - 40 - Grey 106165
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 SM-R390NZAAEUB Smart Watch in Grey
Next Day
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fit3, GPS - 40 - Pink Gold 106166
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 SM-R390NIDAEUB Smart Watch in Pink Gold
Next Day
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 SM-R390NIDAEUB Smart Watch - Pink Gold
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 Bluetooth (40mm) Pink Gold SM-R390NIDAEUB
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 Bluetooth (40mm) Pink Gold
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 Bluetooth (40mm) Grey SM-R390NZAAEUB
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 Bluetooth (40mm) Grey
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 SM-R390NZAAEUB Smart Watch - Grey
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 4.06 cm (1.6") AMOLED 40 mm Digital 256 x 402 pixels Touchscreen Grey 393148
13 days on a single charge Charge up to 13 days of power on a single charge or quickly top it up to 65% in just 30 mins. Worry less about the battery life and focus more on your everyday fitness. Big display for big moves The large 1.6" display provides plenty of room to interact with your Galaxy Fit3. See tap and swipe easily to do more in less time. Slim. Light. Ready for motion With its sleek and lightweight design Galaxy Fit3 comfortably fits into your workout routine. The slim aluminum body as light as 18.5g won't weigh you down or get in your way during workouts. Plus 5ATM and IP68 ratings mean it's ready to face raindrops or dust. Look workout-ready and stay fit. Over 100 workouts ready for you Explore over 100 different exercises to track by simply double-pressing the Home button. Forgot to press Start? Don't worry. Your Galaxy Fit3 automatically recognises and tracks popular workouts for you including running elliptical rowing machine and now even pool swimming. Your health and fitness at a glance Get a comprehensive view of your workout performance health progress sleep patterns and more with the Samsung Health app on your phone. Check your accumulated health data from your Galaxy Fit3 and view it over an extended period on a larger screen. Multiple functions at your fingertips Find what you need in a snap with intuitive gestures. Swipe right for Notifications left for Tiles down for Quick Panel and up for App List. Want to start fresh? Just press Home button to quickly bounce back to your home screen. For quick workouts you can double-press the home button to jump to the exercise list. Play check reply. All from your wrist Snap a photo play tunes check incoming calls and reply texts all straight from your wrist synced with your Galaxy smartphone. Your phone's missing? Ask your Galaxy Fit3 to ring your phone and help you locate it. Plus you can back up your Watchfaces apps and more to keep your favorite settings. 100+ Watchfaces with various features See how many calories you burned today or the current local time around the world at a glance. Choose from a collection of over 100 Watchfaces from informative to stylish or create your own with your favorite photo. Get started with your Samsung account To start using Galaxy Fit3 a Samsung account must be registered on your phone. Your health data on your Galaxy Fit3 will be safely transferred and stored in the Samsung Cloud connected to your account so you can fully access and manage your data. Daily Activity Track daily activities including steps activity time burned calories and more. Steps Set your daily step goals and take each step towards a healthier lifestyle. Heart rate Measure your heart rate and get notified when it's too high or too low. Stress How stressed are you? Monitor your hourly stress levels and be aware of your stress patterns for better peace of mind. Blood oxygen Check your blood oxygen levels during your sleep or at any time during the day.
prodImage
£74.20
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 4.06 cm (1.6") AMOLED 40 mm Digital 256 x 402 pixels Touchscreen Silver 391973
prodImage
£74.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Fit 3 Fitness Tracker - Pink Gold | R390
Large AMOLED Display with 2.5D Curved Glass & Aluminum Body Up to 13-day Battery Backup Comprehensive Health & Fitness Tracking powered by...
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 (Gray, Compatible with Android only)
About this item Large AMOLED Display with 2.5D Curved Glass & Aluminum Body Up to 13-day Battery Backup Comprehensive Health & Fitness...
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 SM-R390 silver
SamsungGalaxyFit3SM-R390silver
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fit3, Smart Watch, Fitness Tracker, Health Monitoring, Silver (UK Version) B0DFYY4X8X
Smartwatch Samsung Galaxy Fit 3 silver 40mm
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fit3, Smart Watch, Fitness Tracker, Health Monitoring, Silver (UK Version) RR-C0LJ-QCQS
Smartwatch Samsung Galaxy Fit 3 silver 40mm
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fit 3 SM-R390 40mm Bluetooth Smart Watch Grey/Black Brand New
Samsung Galaxy Fit 3 SM-R390 40mm Bluetooth Smart Watch Grey/Black Brand New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£42.00
£44.75
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
Base price: £42.00 / Unit
Samsung, GPS - 40 - Grey B0DFYXMNGF
Your fitness values at a glance Sleep analysis to improve well-being Large 1.6 inch AMOLED display for large targets During training and during rest phases, the Galaxy Fit3 with its aluminium housing fits comfortably light and barely noticeable on your wrist You can read information worth knowing via the large display and control numerous functions conveniently via it
prodImage
£44.76
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Fit3, Smart Watch, Fitness Tracker, Health Monitoring, Black, 3 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) JL-VV4V-N6AU
prodImage
£46.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.8 mm x H42.9 mm x D9.9 mm
Weight:36.8 g
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Calorie consumption, Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Sleep monitoring, Speed, Time
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Altimeter, Barometer, Calendar, Countdown Function, Gyroscope, Music control, Smartphone notifications, Stopwatch, Weather Forecast
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Internal Storage:256 MB
Water-Repellent:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Protection Rating:IP X8
Vibration Alarm:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Touchscreen:Yes
Display Size:1.6 in"
Display Size:4.06 cm
Display Type:AMOLED
Resolution:256 px x 402 px
Location Determination:Without
Standby / Talk Time:15 h
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Capacity:208 Milliampere-hours
Interchangeable wristband

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Fit3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Reviews

Latest
Great value watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/05/2025
|
Great watch has all the features I need for Health and activity and is in sync with my galaxy phone. Would definitely recommend
Fantastic watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/05/2025
|
I bought this recently after constant issues with my fitbit! I'd put off getting the samsung watch to link to my phone thinking they would be in apple price range so when I saw this I was fairly sceptical. However it is...View More amazing, simple to link/setup and very easy to use. All the features are great and the battery lasts really well. I would definitely recommend this watch 😁View Less
A Fantastic Fitness Tracker at a Bargain Price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/05/2025
|
I bought the Samsung Galaxy Fit 3 just a few days ago, and I genuinely haven’t taken it off since. Sleek, lightweight, and surprisingly comfortable, this tracker has completely exceeded my expectations — especially at this price...View More point. The AMOLED display is bright and crisp, even in direct sunlight. Navigating through the menus feels smooth and intuitive, and it syncs effortlessly with my phone. From step tracking to heart rate monitoring and sleep insights, it gives me everything I need to stayView Less
Perfect for a kids wrist
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/05/2025
|
This product is perfect for my 9 year old, but just be prepared this needs a phone to be set up. My son has to use his sisters phone and despite disabling as much as we can he can still change volume etc on her phone if...View More bluetooth is on.View Less
Value for price.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/10/2024
|
Value for price! Good quality, well built feature rich for the price.
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Fit3 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 56 reviews
5
43
4
2
3
1
2
3
1
7

Similar Priced Products

Omron Walking Style IV
£30.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 8
£33.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Volume 10
£27.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Active
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Fit Track 3910
£34.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Volume 8
£35.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
Technaxx TX-63
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polar Silicone strap 22 mm
£24.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Denver SW-164
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Band 4 Pro
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Fit3
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel