Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Active

Price History
• Fitness Tracker
• Set Consisting of: Housing, wristband, charging cable
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Calorie consumption, Heart Rate
• Fitness Display: Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Time
• Display: Date, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Time, Training time
• Comfort Features: Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Active black CY-6I25-1Z5U
Large 3.7 cm (1.47 inch) TFT colour display with touch screen Up to 14 days of battery life under normal use 24-hour heart rate monitoring All-day SpO2 monitoring and advanced sleep monitoring Waterproof up to 50 metres. 50 training modes and more than 100 different dials and the possibility to display your own pictures
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Active Pink
OB03719
prodImage
£37.79
£57.91
Shipping: £20.12
with shipping: £20.12
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Active - Black
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Active - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Active black
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.42 mm x H9.99 mm x D42.81 mm
Weight:14.9 g
Set Consisting of
Housing, wristband, charging cable
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Calorie consumption, Heart Rate
Fitness Display:Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Time
Display:Date, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Time, Training time
Comfort Features:Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 bar
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Music Control:No
Touchscreen:Yes
Display Size:1.47 in"
Display Type:2.5D glass, LCD
Resolution:172 px x 320 px
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Standby / Talk Time:14 Days
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Capacity:210 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:14 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Band 10
£34.47
Xiaomi Smart Band 10Compare 42 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 9
£51.70
Xiaomi Smart Band 9Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8
£33.51
Xiaomi Smart Band 8Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
£73.50
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 ProCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
£52.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7
£38.37
Xiaomi Smart Band 7Compare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic
£54.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 CeramicCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 LiteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Volume 8
£35.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei Band 4 Pro
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Fit Track 3910
£34.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Volume 6
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver SW-164
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Omron Walking Style IV
£30.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei Volume 7
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Volume 10
£27.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Technaxx TX-63
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Active
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: £20.12
shop-save-uk
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel