Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic
from £54.992 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• 1.72-inch AMOLED display with 212 x 520 px resolution
• Over 150 sport modes with heart rate transmission
• 5ATM waterproof, suitable for swimming and showering
• Battery life up to 21 days with intensive use
• Bluetooth version 5.4 for easy connectivity
• Weight 23.05 g, fluororubber strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Smart Band 10 Fitness Tracker, 44mm AMOLED Display, 21Day Battery Life, 150 Sports Modes,Sleep Monitoring, 5ATM Waterproof, Compatible With Android and IOS – Ceramic Edition Pearl White B0F2JHZCQQ
Large 1.72" AMOLED Display: Features a narrow-edge 1.72" AMOLED screen with 212 x 520 resolution and 1500nits peak brightness, offering vibrant visuals for everyday clarity and comfort. Ultra-Long Battery Life of Up to 21 Days: Enjoy up to 21 days of use on a single charge, with fast recharging in just around 1 hour -- ideal for long-lasting performance. Advanced Workout & Sleep Monitoring: Equipped with upgraded sensors for continuous heart rate tracking, swimming heart rate analysis and improved sleep reports to better understand your health. 150+ Sports Modes & 5ATM Water Resistance: Tracks over 150 workout types including swimming, running, and yoga. Rated 5ATM waterproof, perfect for pool use or rainy day workouts. Lightweight Design with Premium Accessories: Features a stylish aluminum alloy frame with easy-swap multi-material straps, including a ceramic edition for a refined look and skin-friendly comfort.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic Edition Pearl White 65687
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic Edition Pearl White
prodImage
£54.99
£58.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Product Details
1.72-inch AMOLED display with 212 x 520 px resolution
Over 150 sport modes with heart rate transmission
5ATM waterproof, suitable for swimming and showering
Battery life up to 21 days with intensive use
Bluetooth version 5.4 for easy connectivity
Weight 23.05 g, fluororubber strap

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro
£50.08
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 ProCompare 24 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 9
£25.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 9Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
£52.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7
£38.37
Xiaomi Smart Band 7Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 Lite
£85.08
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8
£35.68
Xiaomi Smart Band 8Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
£68.49
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 6
£63.95
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 6Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Band
£79.99
Xiaomi Mi BandCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fitbit Ace
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Band 3 Pro
£51.76
Compare Prices
55 offers
Timex Ironman Move x20
£52.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar Perforated leather strap 22 mm
£50.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Volume 7
£50.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Inspire 3
£51.55
Compare Prices
40 offers
Garmin vívofit 4 L
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Inspire 2
£57.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Garmin vívofit 4 S/M
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Whoop 4.0
£62.12
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel