Garmin vívofit jr. 2

Price History
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Sleep monitoring, Time
• Fitness Display: Daily goal, Steps, Time
• Display: Date
• Comfort Features: Planner, Stopwatch
• Waterproof: Yes
• Waterproof up to: 50 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin vívofit jr. 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Garmin v?vofit jr 2 Accessory Band Only Disney Princess Pink 010-12666-14
Check out the different designs and characters on the v?vofit jr. 2 accessory bands. This one showcases Ariel Belle Jasmine Mulan and Rapunzel all...
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
Garmin vivofit Jr. 2 Disney Frozen 2 Anna Fitness Activity Tracker for Kids, Adjustable Band - Purple
Garmin vivofit Jr. 2 Disney Frozen 2 Anna Fitness Activity Tracker for Kids, Adjustable Band - Purple 6 Years and Up
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Vivofit Jr 2 Kids Fitness Tracker Disney Frozen 2 Swim App Watch
Garmin Vivofit Jr 2 Kids Fitness Tracker Disney Frozen 2 Swim App Watch, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£69.06
Shipping: Free
Garmin vivofit Jr.2, Fitness Tracker for Kids, Includes Interactive App Experience, Swim-Friendly, Up To 1-year Battery Life, Adjustable watch band, Star Wars Light Side RX-1000000018576-ONESIZE
star wars kids fitness tracker includes interactive app experience swim-friendly band features a customisable colour screen and more than a year of battery life — no recharging needed and user replaceable parents can access chore management and reward tools on the parent-controlled app. reminder alerts and task timer keep kids on top of chores such as homework, practice time and brushing teeth motivates kids to achieve active minute goals that unlock app adventures, games and step icons featuring rey, kylo ren and other star wars characters tracks steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity 6 years and up Included components: 1 x vivofit jr2 Light Side
prodImage
£96.35
£101.30
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Garmin 010-01909-16 Vívofit Jr 2 Kids Fitness/Activity Tracker - Red RX-1000000018572-ONESIZE
Marvel Spider-Man kids fitness tracker with interactive app experience Swim-friendly band features a customisable colour screen and a user-replaceable battery that lasts 1+ year; no recharging needed Parents can access chore management and reward tools on the parent-controlled app Motivates kids to achieve active minute goals that unlock adventure, games and icons featuring Marvel Spider-Man in the never-ending fight against evil Tracks steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity
prodImage
£96.35
£101.30
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Garmin vivofit Jr.2, Fitness Tracker for Kids, Includes Interactive App Experience, Swim-Friendly, Up To 1-year Battery Life, Adjustable watch band, Star Wars Dark Side RX-1000000018577--ONESIZE
Star Wars kids fitness tracker includes interactive app experience Swim-friendly band features a customisable colour screen and more than a year of battery life — no recharging needed and user replaceable Parents can access chore management and reward tools on the parent-controlled app. Reminder alerts and task timer keep kids on top of chores such as homework, practice time and brushing teeth Motivates kids to achieve active minute goals that unlock app adventures, games and step icons featuring Rey, Kylo Ren and other Star Wars characters Tracks steps, sleep and 60 minutes of daily recommended activity
prodImage
£96.35
£101.30
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:27 g
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Sleep monitoring, Time
Fitness Display:Daily goal, Steps, Time
Display:Date
Comfort Features:Planner, Stopwatch
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Vibration Alarm:Yes
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Display Type:Color
Resolution:88 px x 88 px

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin vívofit jr. 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Vivosmart 5
£108.52
Garmin Vivosmart 5Compare 15 Prices
Garmin vívomove Sport
£179.00
Garmin vívomove SportCompare 6 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 955
£449.00
Garmin Forerunner 955Compare 2 Prices
Garmin HRM 600 M-XL (010-13383-00)
£124.99
Garmin HRM 600 M-XL (010-13383-00)Compare 7 Prices
Garmin vívofit 4 L
£69.97
Garmin vívofit 4 LCompare 2 Prices
Garmin HRM 600 XS-S (010-13383-01)
£115.00
Garmin HRM 600 XS-S (010-13383-01)Compare 6 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 255
£289.99
Garmin Forerunner 255Compare 10 Prices
Garmin HRM 200 M-XL (010-13388-00)
£72.05
Garmin HRM 200 M-XL (010-13388-00)Compare 7 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 45S
£239.99
Garmin Forerunner 45SCompare 3 Prices
Garmin HRM-Fit
£114.77
Garmin HRM-FitCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fitbit Inspire 2
£46.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polar Perforated leather strap 22 mm
£45.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Volume 7
£57.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denver SW-164
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 9
£51.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Volume 6
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Volume 6
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitbit Flex 2
£54.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Band 3 Pro
£50.00
Compare Prices
69 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 2
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£69.06
Shipping: Free
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£96.35
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel