Garmin HRM 600 M-XL (010-13383-00)
- Heart Rate Monitor
- Measurement Type: Chest measurement
- Fitness Display: Calorie consumption, Distance, Heart Rate, Steps
- Waterproof: Yes
- Waterproof up to: 5 ATM
- Protocols: ANT
- Bluetooth: Yes
- Display: Calories (Real-time), Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Route, Speed, Total kilometers, Training time
Price History
1M 3M
Garmin HRM 600 M-XL (010-13383-00)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Polar Verity Sense
£55.75

Polar H9 XS-S
£56.50

Polar H10
£67.49

Beurer PO 45
£32.36

Coros Heart Rate Monitor
£69.00

Polar H9 M-XXL
£43.51

Polar F6
£12.19

Wahoo TICKR FIT
£57.00

Polar F1
£17.87
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Garmin HRM-600, Premium Heart Rate Monitor, HRV data,Running Dynamics, Steps, Calories, Speed, Distance, Rechargeable battery,Record & sync data without a watch, machine washable strap, Size M-XL B0F7ZGDDCX
Sends accurate real-time heart rate and HRV data to compatible Garmin smartwatches and cycling computers, fitness equipment, and apps Comfortable machine-washable strap is available in two sizes (XS - S and M–XL) for the most ideal fit for your body type Understand how much you slow down when your foot hits the ground with step speed loss, and improve your running form with additional running dynamics, including stride length, vertical oscillation and ground contact time balance (requires compatible smartwatch) During activities where you can’t wear a watch, such as team sports, HRM 600 will record the workout and sync data, including heart rate, calories, speed, distance and more, directly to the Garmin Connect smartphone app Tracks daily metrics, including estimated steps, heart rate, calories burned and more, and syncs that data directly to the Garmin Connect smartphone app For indoor track and treadmill runs, HRM 600 sends pace and distance to your compatible smartwatch Provides and stores accurate heart rate data during swim activities and syncs it to your compatible smartwatch after you save your workout Up to 2 months of battery life with a rechargeable battery XS-S: Fits chest circumferences 60-85cm (23.5" - 33.5") M-XL: Fits chest circumferences 80-119cm (31.5" - 47")

£124.49
Shipping: Free
Garmin HRM 600 Heart Rate Monitor - M to XL 7700190
The Garmin HRM 600 is designed for performance athletes who rely on accurate data to push their training forward. This premium heart rate monitor delivers real-time heart rate and HRV tracking to your compatible Garmin smartwatch, cycling computer, fitness equipment, or training app, giving you the insights you need to train smarter. It captures advanced running dynamics including step speed loss, stride length, vertical oscillation, and ground contact time balance, so you can see exactly how your form changes with fatigue and make the adjustments that count. The comfortable machine-washable strap comes in 2 sizes (XS-S and M-XL) and weighs 61g, making it easy to forget you're wearing it. The detachable module snaps off for washing after tough sessions. With a 92mAh battery that charges in 1.5 hours, you'll spend less time plugged in and more time moving. Water-resistant, swimproof and dust-resistant, it handles pool laps to trail runs. During team sports or activities without a watch, the HRM 600 records workouts and syncs heart rate, calories, speed and distance to Garmin Connect on iOS or Android. Includes charging cable and 2-year guarantee. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Battery92mAh battery capacity. 1.5 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: M/XL . Strap size L1060, W68, T10mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 61g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Accessories included: Charging cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0753759349738.
3 to 5 day

£149.99
Shipping: Free
GARMIN HRM 600 Heart Rate Monitor - Black, M/XL, Black 10290010
Stay on top of your fitness game with the Garmin HRM 600. This comfy strap fits just right, no matter your body type, so you'll barely notice you're wearing it. Everything syncs straight to the Garmin Connect app, so you can keep tabs on your heart rate, steps and calories. When running you'll get extra feedback on things like stride length and how balanced your step is. These metrics help you improve each time you head out. It can also store your workout and sync data to Garmin Connect later. Handy when playing team sports or doing activities where a watch gets in the way.Good to know- It records pace and distance when you're on the treadmill for accurate stats- It's water-resistant, so you can capture stats while doing laps in the pool- With a battery that lasts up to two months, you can just get on with your training- It's machine-washable, so you can chuck it in the wash when needed
"1 to 3 days"

£149.99
£155.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Garmin 010-13383-00 HRM 600 Premium Heart Rate Monitor - Watch

£149.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin HRM-600, Premium Heart Rate Monitor, HRV data,Running Dynamics, Steps, Calories, Speed, Distance, Rechargeable battery,Record & sync data OPC-PKFS8SQ-NEW
Features Sends accurate real-time heart rate and HRV data to compatible Garmin smartwatches and cycling computers, fitness equipment, and apps ...

£153.52
Shipping: Free
Garmin HRM-600, Premium Heart Rate Monitor, HRV data,Running Dynamics, Steps, Ca 010-13383-00
Garmin HRM-600, Premium Heart Rate Monitor, HRV data,Running Dynamics, Steps, Ca, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Heart Rate Monitors

£220.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Strap Length: | 72 cm - 106 cm |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | W68 mm x H31.6 mm x D10 mm |
| Weight: | 61 g |
| Measurement Type: | Chest measurement |
|---|---|
| Fitness Display: | Calorie consumption, Distance, Heart Rate, Steps |
| Waterproof: | Yes |
| Waterproof up to: | 5 ATM |
| Protocols: | ANT |
| Bluetooth: | Yes |
| Display: | Calories (Real-time), Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Route, Speed, Total kilometers, Training time |
| Power Supply: | Battery |
Price History
1M 3M
Garmin HRM 600 M-XL (010-13383-00)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products