Wahoo TICKR FIT

Manufacturer: Wahoo
Wahoo TICKR FIT
from £51.99to £121.834 offersManufacturer: Wahoo
• Heart Rate Monitor
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Fitness Display: Calorie consumption, Heart Rate
• Waterproof up to: 1.52 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Display: Calories (Real-time), Heart Rate
• Power Supply: Battery, USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wahoo TICKR FIT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wahoo Fitness TICKR FIT Heart Rate Armband, Bluetooth, ANT+ B078GRMFSN
CONNECT HEART RATE TO YOUR FAVORITE TRAINING APPS AND DEVICES - Proven technology delivers accurate heart rate and calories to the Wahoo Fitness and other popular training apps. HEART RATE, CALORIE, & TIME TRACKING - TICKR measures vital workout metrics, including heart rate, calorie burn, and workout duration in real-time with the Wahoo Fitness app. These metrics can also be sent to compatible third-party apps that track these metrics. USB RECHRGEABLE BATTERY - Includes a USB rechargeable battery with up to 30 hours of battery life. VISIBLE CONNECTION - One LED light shows visual confirmation of the TICKR connection status via Bluetooth and / or ANT+: searching for a connections, connecting, and reading heart rate. ADVANCED PERFORMANCE MATERIAL STRAP - Designed to fir comfortably around your arm, yet fit securely during intense activity. Two adjustable bands included (Small and large). DUAL-BAND TECHNOLOGY - Equipped with ANT+ and bluetooth smart capabilities for a wireless connection to both smartphones and GPS devices at the same time or separately. APPLE WATCH AND APPLE TV - Connect directly via bluetooth to your Apple Watch or Apple TV to gather heart rate data while you workout. WAHOO HEADWIND COMPATBILE - Control the speed of your KICKR HEADWIND by pairing an ANT+ speed sensor, heart rate monitor, or smart bike trainer directly to the fan. Wahoo ECOSYSTEM - TICKR heart rate monitors are compatible with Wahoo ELEMNT GPS Bike Computers, Wahoo KICKKR Indoor trainers, and KICKR accessories including the KICKR DESK, KICKR HEADWIND Smart Fan, and KICKR TRAINER FLOORMAT. Build the ideal setup for your indoor cycling needs
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Wahoo Fitness Wahoo TIcKR FIT Heart Rate Armband Bluetooth ANT+ OPC-PFT66QM-NEW
...
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Wahoo TICKR FIT Heart Rate Armband, Bluetooth, ANT+
Wahoo TICKR FIT Heart Rate Armband, Bluetooth, ANT+, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Heart Rate Monitors
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Wahoo Fitness TICKR FIT Heart Rate Armband, Bluetooth, ANT+ OPC-PPD96GN-NEW
Wahoo Fitness TICKR FIT Heart Rate Armband, Bluetooth, ANT+ is designed to support its intended function with reliability and ease of use. The...
prodImage
£121.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Fitness Display:Calorie consumption, Heart Rate
Waterproof up to:1.52 m
Bluetooth:Yes
Display:Calories (Real-time), Heart Rate
Power Supply:Battery, USB

Price History

1M
Wahoo TICKR FIT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wahoo

Wahoo Kickr Core Smart Trainer
£375.00
Wahoo Kickr Core Smart TrainerCompare 1 Prices
Wahoo Kickr Core 2
£450.00
Wahoo Kickr Core 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polar F4
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar F7
£46.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polar A1
£44.95
Compare Prices
98 offers
Polar Pro Chest Strap XS/S
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahoo TICKR FIT
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel