Polar H9 M-XXL

Price History
• Heart Rate Monitor
• Measurement Type: Chest measurement
• Fitness Display: Heart Rate
• Waterproof: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Display: Heart Rate
• Power Supply: Battery
• ANT+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polar H9 M-XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polar H9 Heart Rate Sensor – ANT Plus/Bluetooth - Waterproof HR Monitor with Soft Chest Strap for Gym, Cycling, Running, Outdoor Sports (H9, M-XXL,Black) B08411DQ96
POLAR presents a new affordable HRM when you're looking for a reliable high quality heart rate monitor for your everyday sports Polar H9 is a trusted choice of HR sensor that fulfills all your needs Gold standard in heart rate tracking built on decades of scientific research and development recognised by both regular users and researchers around the globe Polar is proud to be the Gold Standard in HR tracking CONNECTIVITY OPTIONS: Polar H9 connects to sports and smart watches (Polar Garmin) activity trackers gym equipment and other bluetooth and ANT+ devices Now your cardio workouts are more effective: From gym to indoor cycling via jogging and group exercise, track your heart rate and get an accurate calorie burn Turn your phone into fitness tracker: Enjoy endless connection possibilities to Polar beat, Polar club, peloton, Nike+ run club and other popular fitness and training apps
prodImage
£43.51
Shipping: Free
(M-XXL) Polar H9 Heart Rate Monitor With Chest Strap OPC-P6YPB7H-NEW
The Polar H9 heart rate monitor and strap is perfect for getting an accurate heart rate reading whilst you train. It connects to a wide range of...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Polar 92081565 H9 Heart Rate Sensor - Black Strap (M-XXL Watch
Made with high-quality electrodes, the Polar H9 Heart Rate Monitor Chest Strap measures your heart rate to a high precision without interference. The data collected is sent vi...
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Polar H9 Heart Rate Sensor – ANT Plus/Bluetooth - Waterproof HR Monitor with Soft Chest Strap for Gym, Cycling, Running, Outdoor Sports (H9, M-XXL,B OPC-PVRGV2G-NEW
Polar H9 Heart Rate Sensor - ANT Plus/Bluetooth - Waterproof HR Monitor with Soft Chest Strap for Gym, Cycling, Running, Outdoor Sports (H9,
prodImage
£64.69
£68.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Polar H9 Tf Black Chest Band, Size M-XXL
The H9 hrudní pás TF black, size M-XXL of Polar is an advanced heart rate sensor, ideal for accurately monitoring heart rate during training. Made with comfortable and durable materials, it ensures a una perfect and stable fit even during intense activities. Thanks to Bluetooth and ANT+ connectivity, it easily integrates with fitness devices and apps. This strap provides reliable data in tempo real-time, supporting optimal performance and effective control of physical effort. An essential accessory for demanding athletes.
in stock
prodImage
£87.00
£92.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Polar H9 Heart Rate Sensor – ANT Plus/Bluetooth - Waterproof HR Monitor with Soft Chest Strap for Gym, Cycling, Running, Outdoor Sports (H9, M-XXL,B OPC-PVMTHFC-NEW
Polar H9 Heart Rate Sensor - ANT Plus/Bluetooth - Waterproof HR Monitor with Soft Chest Strap for Gym, Cycling, Running, Outdoor Sports (H9,
prodImage
£67.28
£69.25
Shipping: £1.97
with shipping: £1.97
Product Details
Dimensions
Strap Length:65 cm - 107 cm
Weight:60 g
Specification
Measurement Type:Chest measurement
Fitness Display:Heart Rate
Waterproof:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Display:Heart Rate
Power Supply:Battery
ANT+
from iOS 5, from Android 4.3

Price History

1M 3M
Polar H9 M-XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polar

Polar M430
£121.18
Polar M430Compare 3 Prices
Polar Ignite 3
£175.99
Polar Ignite 3Compare 18 Prices
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mm
£20.99
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mmCompare 2 Prices
Polar H9 XS-S
£56.50
Polar H9 XS-SCompare 8 Prices
Polar H10
£67.49
Polar H10Compare 36 Prices
Polar Grit X Pro Titan
£283.94
Polar Grit X Pro TitanCompare 4 Prices
Polar Unite
£99.02
Polar UniteCompare 5 Prices
Polar Loop
£149.50
Polar LoopCompare 8 Prices
Polar Ignite 3 Titanium
£182.99
Polar Ignite 3 TitaniumCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Sport Nordic Watch
£43.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polar F7
£46.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polar Pro Chest Strap XS/S
£39.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polar Per Chest Strap XXXL
£39.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polar F4
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polar H9 M-XXL
prodImage
£43.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel