Polar Unite

Price History
• Fitness watch
• Waterproof up to: 3 bar
• Display Type: LCD
• Location Determination: GPS
• Dimensions: W43.4 mm x H43.4 mm
• Weight: 32 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Unite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polar Unite - Fitness Watch, 24/7 Activity Tracker, Automatic Sleep Tracking, Connected GPS, Smart Daily Workout Guidance, Recovery Measurement, 130 Sports Profiles, Wrist-Based Heart Rate Monitor
Personalized Guidance: FitSpark daily training guide offers you easy, ready-made workout suggestions that match your current fitness level. It knows when it's time for you to rest, and when you’re ready to go again. Activity Tracking: Take the stairs, chase your kids round the house, ride your bike - it doesn’t matter what you do, the important thing is that you stay active - however you decide to move, Polar Unite will count every step and effort. Sleep and Recovery Applications: It all begins with a good night’s sleep. Nightly Recharge gives you the tools you need to ensure your body is ready for the next 24 hours. Simple Design: Easy to use with only one button and a color touchscreen. Swipe through each dashboard to see all your essentials at a glance - or dive deeper with the Polar Flow app. OHR Tracking: Polar Precision Prime sensor fusion technology provides you with our world-renowned wrist-based heart rate monitoring.
prodImage
£99.43
Shipping: Free
Polar Unisex Fitness Watch, Black, S-L
Personalized Guidance: FitSpark daily training guide offers you easy, ready-made workout suggestions that match your current fitness level. It knows when it's time for you to rest, and when you’re ready to go again. Activity Tracking: Take the stairs, chase your kids round the house, ride your bike it doesn’t matter what you do, the important thing is that you stay active however you decide to move, Polar Unite will count every step and effort. Sleep and Recovery Applications: It all begins with a good night’s sleep. Nightly Recharge gives you the tools you need to ensure your body is ready for the next 24 hours. Simple Design: Easy to use with only one button and a color touchscreen. Swipe through each dashboard to see all your essentials at a glance or dive deeper with the Polar Flow app. OHR Tracking: Polar Precision Prime sensor fusion technology provides you with our world-renowned wrist-based heart rate monitoring.
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Polar 900108443 Unite Fitness Tracker Black S-L Watch
The Polar Unite is a stylish and lightweight fitness tracker, designed to help you reach your full potential and find balance in life. The Unite collection is adaptable to your personal style with a v...
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
Polar Unite Fitness Watch Heart Rate GPS Sleep Activity Tracker Black
The Polar Unite Fitness Watch is a waterproof device designed with advanced wrist-based heart rate and GPS. This watch can track your speed,
prodImage
£178.42
Shipping: Free
Polar Polar Unite Black S-L
The POLAR UNITE Black S-L is a fitness tracker elegante that is functional and designed to accurately monitor physical activity, heart rate, and sleep quality. Equipped with advanced technologies, it provides detailed analysis to optimize training and promote a healthy lifestyle. Its lightweight and modern design ensure comfort and versatility, suitable for any occasion. Ideal for those looking to improve daily well-being with a reliable and intuitive device.
in stock
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43.4 mm x H43.4 mm
Weight:32 g
Specification
Waterproof up to:3 bar
Display Type:LCD
Location Determination:GPS

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Unite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polar

Polar Ignite 3
£174.99
Polar Ignite 3Compare 18 Prices
Polar Verity Sense
£55.75
Polar Verity SenseCompare 22 Prices
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mm
£20.99
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mmCompare 2 Prices
Polar H9 XS-S
£56.50
Polar H9 XS-SCompare 8 Prices
Polar H10
£67.49
Polar H10Compare 34 Prices
Polar Grit X Pro Titan
£284.12
Polar Grit X Pro TitanCompare 4 Prices
Polar Loop
£149.50
Polar LoopCompare 8 Prices
Polar Ignite 3 Titanium
£182.99
Polar Ignite 3 TitaniumCompare 7 Prices
Polar Ignite 2
£115.16
Polar Ignite 2Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fitbit Inspire HR
£87.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitbit Ace 3
£112.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro Ceramic Edition
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 Lite
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Inspire
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Charge 4
£77.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polar Unite
Amazon EU
prodImage
£99.43
Shipping: Free
MACnificent
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel