Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mm
- Replacement strap for Polar Pacer Pro
- Easy replacement thanks to quick-release spring bars
- Material: lightweight, sweatand water-resistant material
- Micro-perforations for maximum breathability
- Snug fit for optimal heart rate measurement
- Sizes S-L: wrist circumference 120-210 mm
- Compatible with Polar Pacer Pro
Price History
1M 3M
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Polar M430
£121.39

Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro
£45.45

Garmin Forerunner 55
£115.89

Samsung Galaxy Fit3
£31.92

Garmin Vivosmart 5
£107.09

Garmin vívomove Sport
£179.00

Xiaomi Smart Band 10
£34.47

Whoop 4.0
£63.34

Fitbit Inspire 3
£51.55

Garmin Forerunner 955
£449.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Polar wristband Pacer Pro silicon grey S-L B0B24WCK7V
Create an individual look for your Polar Pacer Pro with a new bracelet. Choose from a collection of vibrant two-tone colors. Made exclusively for Polar Pacer Pro, this bracelet is lightweight and features micro-perforations for maximum breathability and a snug fit that ensures optimal heart rate measurement. It is also sweat and water resistant. Size S-L: wrist circumference 120-210 mm Compatible products: Polar Pacer Pro

£20.99
Shipping: Free
Polar wristband Pacer Pro silicon grey S-L
PolarwristbandPacerProsilicongreyS-L Brand:Polar Model:910107000 Color:CarbonGray Size:S-L Manufacturer:POLARELECTRO...

£26.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Replacement strap for Polar Pacer Pro |
| Easy replacement thanks to quick-release spring bars |
| Material: lightweight, sweatand water-resistant material |
| Micro-perforations for maximum breathability |
| Snug fit for optimal heart rate measurement |
| Sizes S-L: wrist circumference 120-210 mm |
| Compatible with Polar Pacer Pro |
Price History
1M 3M
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
32 Reviews
Latest
Good purchase.
|
07/02/2026
|
From Trustami
They are original and they are very high quality. My GF is using them for 2years now almost every day and they still look like new.
Spot on
|
03/01/2026
|
From Trustami
Same as original, good quality product. Comes with a long strap and a short strap for varying wrist sizes.
Best textile strap ever
|
21/12/2025
|
From Trustami
Amazing quality, I wear it everyday and don’t feel any itch, even great for when you sweat at the gym and outdoors.Not afraid to wet it as well. Super comfortable to wear.
Top
|
16/12/2025
|
From Trustami
Top
Perfect
|
12/12/2025
|
From Trustami
Fit so well.
Back
Next
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mm Review Summary
4.3out of 5
Based on 32 reviews
Popular Products