Polar Loop

Price History

1M
Polar Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polar 920115931 Loop Night Black - Screen-Free Wearable Watch
prodImage
£149.50
Shipping: Free
Polar 920115933 Loop Brown Copper - Screen-Free Wearable Watch
prodImage
£149.50
Shipping: Free
Polar LOOP – Screen-Free Wellness Tracker with 24/7 Heart Rate, Sleep & Activity Tracking, 8-Day Battery, No Subscription, Copper Brown
[Smarter Tracking, No Distractions] 24/7 heart rate, activity, sleep & recovery tracking, and automatic training detection-all in a smart, silent,
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Polar LOOP – Screen-Free Wellness Tracker with 24/7 Heart Rate, Sleep & Activity Tracking, 8-Day Battery, No Subscription, Black
[Smarter Tracking, No Distractions] 24/7 heart rate, activity, sleep & recovery tracking, and automatic training detection-all in a smart, silent,
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Polar LOOP Screen Free Wellness Tracker with 24/7 Heart Rate Sleep & Activity 69c28c1edc3dd9d440b739c8
Polar LOOP Screen Free Wellness Tracker with 24/7 Heart Rate Sleep & Activity, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£193.69
Shipping: Free
POLAR Loop - Smart screen-free portable health and fitness band with 24/7 heart rate, sleep and activity monitoring, automatic exercise detection, no subscription, 8-day battery. SF-GB-46379842010
[Smart tracking, no distractions] 24/7 heart rate, activity, sleep & recovery tracking & automatic workout detection - all in one smart, quiet, screen-free band so you can focus [Lightweight and discreet] Just 29g with a small, soft, screenless design, Polar Loop is built for comfort and minimalism. Wear it 24/7, day and night - forget that it's there. [No subscription needed] No monthly fees. No Locked Functions. Get full access to the Polar Flow app for detailed sleep, recovery and fitness insights from day one. [Sleep & Recovery with Scientific Support] Enhance your rest with advanced sleep tracking, night charging, and SleepWise features to help you recover smarter and feel your best. Long battery life, technology you can rely on up to 8 days of battery and seamless Bluetooth 5.1 connection. Built with Polar's trusted Precision Prime sensor technology for accurate heart rate tracking - even during exercise and sleep.
prodImage
£320.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polar 920115932 Loop Greige Sand - Screen-Free Wearable Watch
prodImage
£149.50
Shipping: Free
Polar LOOP – Screen-Free Wellness Tracker with 24/7 Heart Rate, Sleep & Activity Tracking, 8-Day Battery, No Subscription, Gold Sand
[Smarter Tracking, No Distractions] 24/7 heart rate, activity, sleep & recovery tracking, and automatic training detection-all in a smart, silent,
prodImage
£188.51
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Polar Loop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polar

Polar Verity Sense
£55.75
Polar Verity SenseCompare 22 Prices
Polar Ignite 3
£174.99
Polar Ignite 3Compare 18 Prices
Polar H10
£67.49
Polar H10Compare 33 Prices
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mm
£20.99
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mmCompare 2 Prices
Polar H9 XS-S
£56.50
Polar H9 XS-SCompare 8 Prices
Polar Grit X Pro Titan
£284.12
Polar Grit X Pro TitanCompare 4 Prices
Polar Unite
£103.70
Polar UniteCompare 5 Prices
Polar Ignite 3 Titanium
£182.99
Polar Ignite 3 TitaniumCompare 6 Prices
Polar Ignite 2
£116.39
Polar Ignite 2Compare 9 Prices
Polar Loop
prodImage
£149.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel