Polar H9 XS-S

Manufacturer: Polar
Polar H9 XS-S
from £56.50to £89.375 offersManufacturer: Polar
• Accurate heart rate measurement with Polar Soft Strap chest strap
• Compatible with Polar Beat app and many third-party apps
• Connectivity via Bluetooth, ANT+, and 5 kHz
• Responds to body signals for precise calorie consumption
• Waterproof up to 30 m
• Weight: 21 g / Strap: 39 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polar H9 XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polar 92081566 H9 Heart Rate Sensor - Black Strap (XS-S Watch
Made with high-quality electrodes, the Polar H9 Heart Rate Monitor Chest Strap measures your heart rate to a high precision without interference. The data collected is sent vi...
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Polar H9 Heart Rate Sensor – ANT Plus/Bluetooth - Waterproof HR Monitor with Soft Chest Strap for Gym, Cycling, Running, Outdoor Sports (H9, XS-S,Black) B08411CZYL
POLAR presents a new affordable HRM when you're looking for a reliable high quality heart rate monitor for your everyday sports Polar H9 is a trusted choice of HR sensor that fulfills all your needs Gold standard in heart rate tracking built on decades of scientific research and development recognised by both regular users and researchers around the globe Polar is proud to be the Gold Standard in HR tracking CONNECTIVITY OPTIONS: Polar H9 connects to sports and smart watches (Polar Garmin) activity trackers gym equipment and other bluetooth and ANT+ devices Now your cardio workouts are more effective: From gym to indoor cycling via jogging and group exercise, track your heart rate and get an accurate calorie burn Turn your phone into fitness tracker: Enjoy endless connection possibilities to Polar beat, Polar club, peloton, Nike+ run club and other popular fitness and training apps
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(XS-S) Polar H9 Heart Rate Monitor With Chest Strap OPC-P6YPB7G-NEW
The Polar H9 heart rate monitor and strap is perfect for getting an accurate heart rate reading whilst you train. It connects to a wide range of...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Polar H9 Hr Sensor Her Re 92081566
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.37
Shipping: Free
Polar H9 Heart Rate Sensor with Soft Chest Strap for Gym, Cycling, Running
Polar H9 Heart Rate Sensor with Soft Chest Strap for Gym, Cycling, Running, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Heart Rate Monitors
prodImage
£89.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accurate heart rate measurement with Polar Soft Strap chest strap
Compatible with Polar Beat app and many third-party apps
Connectivity via Bluetooth, ANT+, and 5 kHz
Responds to body signals for precise calorie consumption
Waterproof up to 30 m
Weight: 21 g / Strap: 39 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polar H9 XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polar

Polar M430
£121.00
Polar M430Compare 3 Prices
Polar Ignite 3
£172.37
Polar Ignite 3Compare 14 Prices
Polar H10
£70.99
Polar H10Compare 26 Prices
Polar Unite
£91.49
Polar UniteCompare 9 Prices
Polar H9 M-XXL
£41.49
Polar H9 M-XXLCompare 17 Prices
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mm
£20.99
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mmCompare 1 Prices
Polar Ignite 2
£117.14
Polar Ignite 2Compare 8 Prices
Polar Grit X Pro Titan
£287.38
Polar Grit X Pro TitanCompare 5 Prices
Polar Ignite 3 Titanium
£189.99
Polar Ignite 3 TitaniumCompare 6 Prices
Polar Silicone strap 22 mm
£29.98
Polar Silicone strap 22 mmCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polar Pro Chest Strap XS/S
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar F4
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar F7
£46.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polar A1
£44.95
Compare Prices
98 offers
Polar H9 XS-S
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel