Garmin HRM 200 XS-S (010-13388-01)

Price History
• Heart rate chest strap with real-time measurement
• Transmission to compatible Garmin devices
• Comfortable and size-adjustable
• Battery life up to 1 year
• Machine-washable strap
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin HRM 200 XS-S (010-13388-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Garmin HRM-200, Heart Rate Monitor with HRV data, 3ATM water rating, up to 1 year battery, machine washable strap, adjustable strap to ensure ideal fit, Size XS-S B0DQB2F5GD
The HRM 200 heart rate monitor transmits accurate real-time heart rate and heart rate variability data to compatible Garmin smartwatches and cycling computers, fitness equipment, and apps Comfortable strap is available in two sizes (XS–S and M–XL) for the most ideal fit for your body type Up to 1 year of battery life with a user-replaceable battery Durable and built to last with a 3 ATM water rating Machine washable for easy cleaning XS-S: Fits chest circumferences 60-85cm (23.5" - 33.5") M-XL: Fits chest circumferences 80-119cm (31.5" - 47")
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Garmin HRM-200, Heart Rate Monitor with HRV data, 3ATM water rating, up to 1 year battery, machine washable strap, adjustable strap to ensure ideal fit, Size XS-S 0753759349554 HRM-200 XS-S FBA
The HRM 200 heart rate monitor transmits accurate real-time heart rate and heart rate variability data to compatible Garmin smartwatches and cycling computers, fitness equipment, and apps Comfortable strap is available in two sizes (XS–S and M–XL) for the most ideal fit for your body type Up to 1 year of battery life with a user-replaceable battery Durable and built to last with a 3 ATM water rating Machine washable for easy cleaning XS-S: Fits chest circumferences 60-85cm (23.5" - 33.5") M-XL: Fits chest circumferences 80-119cm (31.5" - 47")
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Garmin HRM-200, Heart Rate Monitor with HRV data, 3ATM water rating, up to 1 year battery, machine washable strap, adjustable strap to ensure ideal fit, Size XS-S 0753759349554 HRM-200 XS-S FBA
The HRM 200 heart rate monitor transmits accurate real-time heart rate and heart rate variability data to compatible Garmin smartwatches and cycling computers, fitness equipment, and apps Comfortable strap is available in two sizes (XS–S and M–XL) for the most ideal fit for your body type Up to 1 year of battery life with a user-replaceable battery Durable and built to last with a 3 ATM water rating Machine washable for easy cleaning XS-S: Fits chest circumferences 60-85cm (23.5" - 33.5") M-XL: Fits chest circumferences 80-119cm (31.5" - 47")
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Garmin HRM-200, Heart Rate Monitor with HRV data, 3ATM water rating, up to 1 year battery, machine washable strap, adjustable strap to ensure ideal fit, Size XS-S 753759349554 HRM-200 Size XS-S FBA
The HRM 200 heart rate monitor transmits accurate real-time heart rate and heart rate variability data to compatible Garmin smartwatches and cycling computers, fitness equipment, and apps Comfortable strap is available in two sizes (XS–S and M–XL) for the most ideal fit for your body type Up to 1 year of battery life with a user-replaceable battery Durable and built to last with a 3 ATM water rating Machine washable for easy cleaning XS-S: Fits chest circumferences 60-85cm (23.5" - 33.5") M-XL: Fits chest circumferences 80-119cm (31.5" - 47")
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-13388-01 HRM 200 Heart Rate Monitor (XS - S Watch
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
garmin HRM200 XS/S
garmin HRM200 XS/S, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin HRM 200 Heart Rate Monitor - XS to S 7482164
The Garmin HRM 200 Heart Rate Monitor gives you accurate heart rate and HRV data exactly when you need it. This comfortable chest strap sends real-time stats straight to your compatible Garmin smartwatch, cycling computer, or fitness apps, so you can track your effort across workouts, runs, rides and hikes. The easily adjustable XS and S strap weighs just 56g and stays comfortable during even your toughest sessions, letting you focus on your training instead of fiddling with your gear. With up to 12 months of battery life from the user-replaceable 225mAh battery, you'll spend less time worrying about charging and more time moving. The strap is machine washable - just remove the module and toss it in with your kit. It connects via Bluetooth 3 to both iOS and Android devices and works seamlessly with apps from Garmin Connect. Water-resistant and dust-resistant, the HRM 200 is built to handle whatever conditions you train in. There's a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Bluetooth 3 connection. Battery225mAh battery capacity. Replaceable battery. Physical specificationSize: XS/S . Strap size L720, W31.6, T2mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 56g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Tech Features:Compatible with apps from the Garmin connect. Other Features:Water resistant. Dust resistant. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0753759349554.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Garmin HRM-Dual 200 Heart Rate Monitor - XS/S - Brand New 010-13388-01
Garmin HRM-Dual 200 Heart Rate Monitor - XS/S - Brand New, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Heart Rate Monitors
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garmin HRM-200, Heart Rate Monitor with HRV data, 3ATM water rating, up to 1 year battery, machine washable strap, adjustable strap to ensure ideal fit, Size XS-S 753759349554 HRM-200 Size XS-S FBA
The HRM 200 heart rate monitor transmits accurate real-time heart rate and heart rate variability data to compatible Garmin smartwatches and cycling computers, fitness equipment, and apps Comfortable strap is available in two sizes (XS–S and M–XL) for the most ideal fit for your body type Up to 1 year of battery life with a user-replaceable battery Durable and built to last with a 3 ATM water rating Machine washable for easy cleaning XS-S: Fits chest circumferences 60-85cm (23.5" - 33.5") M-XL: Fits chest circumferences 80-119cm (31.5" - 47")
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
Garmin HRM 200 - Herzfrequenz-Brustgurt zur Messung präziser Herzfrequenz- und H 010-02933-01
Garmin HRM 200 - Herzfrequenz-Brustgurt zur Messung präziser Herzfrequenz- und H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Heart Rate Monitors
prodImage
£107.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heart rate chest strap with real-time measurement
Transmission to compatible Garmin devices
Comfortable and size-adjustable
Battery life up to 1 year
Machine-washable strap
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin HRM 200 XS-S (010-13388-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Forerunner 55
£115.89
Garmin Forerunner 55Compare 51 Prices
Garmin Vivosmart 5
£107.09
Garmin Vivosmart 5Compare 15 Prices
Garmin vívomove Sport
£179.00
Garmin vívomove SportCompare 6 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 955
£449.00
Garmin Forerunner 955Compare 2 Prices
Garmin vívofit 4 L
£69.94
Garmin vívofit 4 LCompare 4 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 255
£289.99
Garmin Forerunner 255Compare 10 Prices
Garmin HRM 600 XS-S (010-13383-01)
£115.00
Garmin HRM 600 XS-S (010-13383-01)Compare 6 Prices
Garmin HRM 200 M-XL (010-13388-00)
£72.05
Garmin HRM 200 M-XL (010-13388-00)Compare 9 Prices
Garmin vívofit 4 S/M
£69.45
Garmin vívofit 4 S/MCompare 3 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 45S
£239.99
Garmin Forerunner 45SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polar A1
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin HRM-Pro
£68.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar A4
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar F4
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin HRM 200 XS-S (010-13388-01)
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Azera ltd
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Azera ltd
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel