Garmin HRM 200 M-XL (010-13388-00)

Price History
• Heart rate monitor for smartwatch with GPS receiver module
• Wireless connection via ANT+/ANT and Bluetooth LE
• Water-resistant up to 3 ATM, machine-washable strap
• Real-time data transmission, battery life up to 1 year
• Suitable for chest circumference from 80 to 119 cm, weight 63 g
• Compatible with various Garmin smartwatches and fitness devices
• Dimensions: width 6.8 cm, depth 1.1 cm, height 3.16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin HRM 200 M-XL (010-13388-00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Garmin HRM-200, Heart Rate Monitor with HRV data, 3ATM water rating, up to 1 year battery, machine washable strap, adjustable strap to ensure ideal fit, Size M-XL B0DQ9KDKT2
The HRM 200 heart rate monitor transmits accurate real-time heart rate and heart rate variability data to compatible Garmin smartwatches and cycling computers, fitness equipment, and apps Comfortable strap is available in two sizes (XS–S and M–XL) for the most ideal fit for your body type Up to 1 year of battery life with a user-replaceable battery Durable and built to last with a 3 ATM water rating Machine washable for easy cleaning XS-S: Fits chest circumferences 60-85cm (23.5" - 33.5") M-XL: Fits chest circumferences 80-119cm (31.5" - 47")
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin HRM-200, Heart Rate Monitor with HRV data, 3ATM water rating, up to 1 year battery, machine washable strap, adjustable strap to ensure ideal fit, Size M-XL HRT-GHRM-FBA
The HRM 200 heart rate monitor transmits accurate real-time heart rate and heart rate variability data to compatible Garmin smartwatches and cycling computers, fitness equipment, and apps Comfortable strap is available in two sizes (XS–S and M–XL) for the most ideal fit for your body type Up to 1 year of battery life with a user-replaceable battery Durable and built to last with a 3 ATM water rating Machine washable for easy cleaning XS-S: Fits chest circumferences 60-85cm (23.5" - 33.5") M-XL: Fits chest circumferences 80-119cm (31.5" - 47")
prodImage
£72.05
Shipping: Free
Garmin HRM-200, Heart Rate Monitor with HRV data, 3ATM water rating, up to 1 year battery, machine washable strap, adjustable strap to ensure ideal fit, Size M-XL HRT-GHRM-FBA
The HRM 200 heart rate monitor transmits accurate real-time heart rate and heart rate variability data to compatible Garmin smartwatches and cycling computers, fitness equipment, and apps Comfortable strap is available in two sizes (XS–S and M–XL) for the most ideal fit for your body type Up to 1 year of battery life with a user-replaceable battery Durable and built to last with a 3 ATM water rating Machine washable for easy cleaning XS-S: Fits chest circumferences 60-85cm (23.5" - 33.5") M-XL: Fits chest circumferences 80-119cm (31.5" - 47")
prodImage
£72.08
Shipping: Free
Garmin 010-13388-00 HRM 200 Heart Rate Monitor (M - XL Watch
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin HRM 200 Heart Rate Monitor - M to XL 7482171
The Garmin HRM 200 heart rate monitor gives you accurate heart rate and HRV data right when you need it. This comfortable chest strap syncs real-time metrics to compatible Garmin smartwatches, cycling computers, fitness equipment, and apps through Bluetooth 3, so you can track your performance whether you're running, cycling or hiking. It works seamlessly with both iOS and Android devices, keeping you connected to your training data without missing a beat. Built for real-world training, this lightweight 63g monitor comes with a user-replaceable 225mAh battery that lasts up to 1 year, so you'll spend less time swapping batteries and more time crushing your goals. The adjustable strap fits M to XL sizes and removes easily when it's time to clean - just toss the strap in the washing machine and you're done. It's water-resistant and dust-resistant for durability through tough conditions. The HRM 200 integrates with apps from Garmin Connect for deeper insights into your fitness, and there's a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Bluetooth 3 connection. Battery225mAh battery capacity. Replaceable battery. Physical specificationSize: M/XL . Strap size L1060, W31.6, T2mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 63g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Tech Features:Compatible with apps from the Garmin connect. Other Features:Water resistant. Dust resistant. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0753759349547.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Garmin HRM-200, Heart Rate Monitor with HRV data, 3ATM water rating, up to 1 year battery, machine washable strap, adjustable strap to ensure ideal OPC-PKFS8QX-NEW
Features The HRM 200 heart rate monitor transmits accurate real-time heart rate and heart rate variability data to compatible Garmin smartwatches...
prodImage
£88.43
Shipping: Free
New Garmin HRM-200 Heart Rate Monitor with HRV Data Machine Washable Strap M-XL 010-13388-00
New Garmin HRM-200 Heart Rate Monitor with HRV Data Machine Washable Strap M-XL, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Heart Rate Monitors
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heart rate monitor for smartwatch with GPS receiver module
Wireless connection via ANT+/ANT and Bluetooth LE
Water-resistant up to 3 ATM, machine-washable strap
Real-time data transmission, battery life up to 1 year
Suitable for chest circumference from 80 to 119 cm, weight 63 g
Compatible with various Garmin smartwatches and fitness devices
Dimensions: width 6.8 cm, depth 1.1 cm, height 3.16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin HRM 200 M-XL (010-13388-00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Forerunner 55
£115.89
Garmin Forerunner 55Compare 41 Prices
Garmin Vivosmart 5
£110.42
Garmin Vivosmart 5Compare 14 Prices
Garmin vívomove Sport
£179.00
Garmin vívomove SportCompare 6 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 955
£449.00
Garmin Forerunner 955Compare 2 Prices
Garmin vívofit 4 L
£69.97
Garmin vívofit 4 LCompare 2 Prices
Garmin HRM 600 XS-S (010-13383-01)
£115.00
Garmin HRM 600 XS-S (010-13383-01)Compare 6 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 255
£289.99
Garmin Forerunner 255Compare 9 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 45S
£239.99
Garmin Forerunner 45SCompare 3 Prices
Garmin HRM-Fit
£114.77
Garmin HRM-FitCompare 4 Prices
Garmin HRM 200 XS-S (010-13388-01)
£65.50
Garmin HRM 200 XS-S (010-13388-01)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin HRM-Pro
£68.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar A4
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scosche Rhythm+
£84.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar A1
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polar F5
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin HRM 200 M-XL (010-13388-00)
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
BSGTech UK
prodImage
£72.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel