Polar Chest Strap M/XXL

Manufacturer: Polar
Polar Chest Strap M/XXL
from £29.49to £47.095 offersManufacturer: Polar
• Polar Pro strap for all Polar heart rate sensors
• Soft textile material and non-slip silicone dots
• Additional electrodes to reduce interference
• High accuracy in heart rate measurement
• Size: M-XXL (65 to 93 cm)
• Suitable for intense training
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Chest Strap M/XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polar Pro Chest Strap - Heart Rate Monitor Belt (M-XXL, Black) B06X16339Q
There is no sensor or heart rate monitor included with this item. Fits to all H1, H2, H3, H6, H7 and H10 sensors Polar pro strap works with all Polar heart rate sensors The Polar Pro Strap is made of a soft textile material, slip-preventing silicone dots and a secure buckle. The Polar H10 heart rate sensor is accurate and comfortable with accuracy Compatible with Go Pro Hero 4 and 5,view your heart rate on your Go pro recordings
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Polar Pro Chest Strap - Heart Rate Monitor Belt 91063829
Polar Pro Chest Strap - Heart Rate Monitor Belt, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Heart Rate Monitors
prodImage
£42.16
Shipping: Free
Polar Pro Chest Strap Heart Rate Monitor Belt Black M-XXL for Polar Sensors
Polar Pro Chest Strap Heart Rate Monitor Belt Black M-XXL for Polar Sensors, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Heart Rate Monitors
prodImage
£44.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polar Pro Chest Strap - Heart Rate Monitor Belt (M-XXL, Black) M-XXL, Black 91063829
Polar Pro Chest Strap - Heart Rate Monitor Belt (M-XXL, Black) M-XXL, Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Heart Rate Monitors
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
Polar Pro Chest Strap - Heart Rate Monitor Belt (M-XXL, Black) M-XXL, Black 91063829
Polar Pro Chest Strap - Heart Rate Monitor Belt (M-XXL, Black) M-XXL, Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Heart Rate Monitors
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polar Pro strap for all Polar heart rate sensors
Soft textile material and non-slip silicone dots
Additional electrodes to reduce interference
High accuracy in heart rate measurement
Size: M-XXL (65 to 93 cm)
Suitable for intense training

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Chest Strap M/XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polar

Polar M430
£121.00
Polar M430Compare 3 Prices
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mm
£20.99
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mmCompare 1 Prices
Polar H9 M-XXL
£41.49
Polar H9 M-XXLCompare 17 Prices
Polar Unite
£91.49
Polar UniteCompare 9 Prices
Polar Ignite 3
£172.37
Polar Ignite 3Compare 14 Prices
Polar H10
£70.99
Polar H10Compare 25 Prices
Polar Ignite 2
£116.98
Polar Ignite 2Compare 10 Prices
Polar Grit X Pro Titan
£287.38
Polar Grit X Pro TitanCompare 4 Prices
Polar Ignite 3 Titanium
£189.99
Polar Ignite 3 TitaniumCompare 6 Prices
Polar Silicone strap 22 mm
£29.50
Polar Silicone strap 22 mmCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polar F5
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polar Per Chest Strap XXXL
£30.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Sport Nordic Watch
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polar F3
£31.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
Energetics Track
£25.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polar Chest Strap M/XXL
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£42.16
Shipping: Free
fastgbdeals
prodImage
£44.30
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel