Garmin HRM 600 XS-S (010-13383-01)

Price History
• Precise heart rate and HRV data transmission via Bluetooth/ANT+
• Training optimization with Running Dynamics
• Activity tracking possible without a smartwatch
• Machine washable after training
• Built-in battery with up to 2 months runtime
• Dimensions: Width 68 mm, Depth 10 mm, Height 31.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin HRM 600 XS-S (010-13383-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Garmin HRM-600, Premium Heart Rate Monitor, HRV data,Running Dynamics, Steps, Calories, Speed, Distance, Rechargeable battery,Record & sync data without a watch, machine washable strap, Size XS - S 753759349745 FBA L
Sends accurate real-time heart rate and HRV data to compatible Garmin smartwatches and cycling computers, fitness equipment, and apps Comfortable machine-washable strap is available in two sizes (XS - S and M–XL) for the most ideal fit for your body type Understand how much you slow down when your foot hits the ground with step speed loss, and improve your running form with additional running dynamics, including stride length, vertical oscillation and ground contact time balance (requires compatible smartwatch) During activities where you can’t wear a watch, such as team sports, HRM 600 will record the workout and sync data, including heart rate, calories, speed, distance and more, directly to the Garmin Connect smartphone app Tracks daily metrics, including estimated steps, heart rate, calories burned and more, and syncs that data directly to the Garmin Connect smartphone app For indoor track and treadmill runs, HRM 600 sends pace and distance to your compatible smartwatch Provides and stores accurate heart rate data during swim activities and syncs it to your compatible smartwatch after you save your workout Up to 2 months of battery life with a rechargeable battery XS-S: Fits chest circumferences 60-85cm (23.5" - 33.5") M-XL: Fits chest circumferences 80-119cm (31.5" - 47")
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Garmin HRM-600, Premium Heart Rate Monitor, HRV data,Running Dynamics, Steps, Calories, Speed, Distance, Rechargeable battery,Record & sync data without a watch, machine washable strap, Size XS - S 753759349745 FBA L
Sends accurate real-time heart rate and HRV data to compatible Garmin smartwatches and cycling computers, fitness equipment, and apps Comfortable machine-washable strap is available in two sizes (XS - S and M–XL) for the most ideal fit for your body type Understand how much you slow down when your foot hits the ground with step speed loss, and improve your running form with additional running dynamics, including stride length, vertical oscillation and ground contact time balance (requires compatible smartwatch) During activities where you can’t wear a watch, such as team sports, HRM 600 will record the workout and sync data, including heart rate, calories, speed, distance and more, directly to the Garmin Connect smartphone app Tracks daily metrics, including estimated steps, heart rate, calories burned and more, and syncs that data directly to the Garmin Connect smartphone app For indoor track and treadmill runs, HRM 600 sends pace and distance to your compatible smartwatch Provides and stores accurate heart rate data during swim activities and syncs it to your compatible smartwatch after you save your workout Up to 2 months of battery life with a rechargeable battery XS-S: Fits chest circumferences 60-85cm (23.5" - 33.5") M-XL: Fits chest circumferences 80-119cm (31.5" - 47")
prodImage
£116.37
Shipping: Free
Garmin HRM 600 Heart Rate Monitor - XS to S 7700176
The Garmin HRM 600 is built for serious athletes needing accurate data to improve performance. This premium heart rate monitor delivers real-time heart rate and HRV tracking plus advanced running dynamics like step speed loss, stride length, vertical oscillation, and ground contact time balance when paired with a compatible Garmin smartwatch. It sends precise metrics to Garmin smartwatches, cycling computers, fitness equipment, and apps during runs, rides, swims or gym sessions. The comfortable, machine-washable strap comes in two sizes (XS-S and M-XL), and the module detaches easily for washing. Track workouts even when you can't wear your watch - during team sports, the HRM 600 records heart rate, calories, speed, distance and more, then syncs directly to the Garmin Connect mobile app. It works with both iOS and Android devices, and is water-resistant, swimproof and dust-resistant for all-weather training. The battery charges quickly, and the strap can be removed and replaced for long-term use. It comes with a charging cable and a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Battery92mAh battery capacity. 1.5 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: XS/S . Strap size L720, W68, T10mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 61g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Heart rate monitor. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Accessories included: Charging cable, . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0753759349745.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
GARMIN HRM 600 Heart Rate Monitor - Black, XS/S, Black 10289816
Stay on top of your fitness game with the Garmin HRM 600. This comfy strap fits just right, no matter your body type, so you'll barely notice you're wearing it. Everything syncs straight to the Garmin Connect app, so you can keep tabs on your heart rate, steps and calories. When running you'll get extra feedback on things like stride length and how balanced your step is. These metrics help you improve each time you head out. It can also store your workout and sync data to Garmin Connect later. Handy when playing team sports or doing activities where a watch gets in the way.Good to know- It records pace and distance when you're on the treadmill for accurate stats- It's water-resistant, so you can capture stats while doing laps in the pool- With a battery that lasts up to two months, you can just get on with your training- It's machine-washable, so you can chuck it in the wash when needed
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.99
£155.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Garmin 010-13383-01 HRM 600 Premium Heart Rate Monitor - Watch
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin HRM-600, Premium Heart Rate Monitor, HRV data,Running Dynamics, Steps, Ca 753759349745
Garmin HRM-600, Premium Heart Rate Monitor, HRV data,Running Dynamics, Steps, Ca, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Heart Rate Monitors
prodImage
£221.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precise heart rate and HRV data transmission via Bluetooth/ANT+
Training optimization with Running Dynamics
Activity tracking possible without a smartwatch
Machine washable after training
Built-in battery with up to 2 months runtime
Dimensions: Width 68 mm, Depth 10 mm, Height 31.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin HRM 600 XS-S (010-13383-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin Forerunner 55
£115.89
Garmin Forerunner 55Compare 51 Prices
Garmin Vivosmart 5
£108.52
Garmin Vivosmart 5Compare 15 Prices
Garmin vívomove Sport
£179.00
Garmin vívomove SportCompare 6 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 955
£449.00
Garmin Forerunner 955Compare 2 Prices
Garmin HRM 600 M-XL (010-13383-00)
£124.49
Garmin HRM 600 M-XL (010-13383-00)Compare 6 Prices
Garmin vívofit 4 L
£69.97
Garmin vívofit 4 LCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 255
£289.99
Garmin Forerunner 255Compare 11 Prices
Garmin HRM 200 M-XL (010-13388-00)
£72.05
Garmin HRM 200 M-XL (010-13388-00)Compare 9 Prices
Garmin vívofit 4 S/M
£69.45
Garmin vívofit 4 S/MCompare 3 Prices
Garmin Forerunner 45S
£239.99
Garmin Forerunner 45SCompare 3 Prices
Garmin HRM 600 XS-S (010-13383-01)
Azera ltd
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel