Polar Ignite 3 Titanium

Manufacturer: Polar
Polar Ignite 3 Titanium
from £189.99to £489.006 offersManufacturer: Polar
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Skin temperature, Sleep monitoring, Speed, Time
• Fitness Display: Calorie consumption, Daily goal, Energy consumption, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps, Time, Time
• Display: Date, Energy consumption, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Speed, Time, Timekeeping, Training time
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Barometer, Countdown Function, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring, Stopwatch, Swimming functions
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
• Internal Storage: 5 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Ignite 3 Titanium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polar Ignite 3 Titanium - Fitness & Wellness GPS Smartwatch, Sleep Tracker, Activity Tracker for Fitness, Workout, Health Recovery, Heart Rate Monitor, Sports Watch for men and women B0C596R5Z1
High-Resolution AMOLED Touchscreen Display. See all your data and metrics on a beautifully bright, sharp color display with customizable widgets for quick-access to calories, steps, heart rate, music controls, and more. Automatic Nightly Skin Temperature measurement & Holistic Sleep Monitoring with a Daytime Alertness Guide. Open your eyes to a full analysis of your body’s recovery overnight and get your alertness forecast for the day ahead. Advanced Optical Heart Rate Tracking & Dual Frequency GPS. Monitor your heart rate and track your activity 24 hours a day with pin-point accuracy wherever you are. On-Demand Fitness Applications & Coaching. Get personalized guidance and daily workout suggestions tailored to the condition and readiness of your body. Titanium Protection. Slender, slim, comfortable, and light with a variety of wristbands to choose from, Polar Ignite 3 fitness & wellness watch looks and feels good on you all day, and all night.
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Polar Ignite 3 Titanium - Fitness & Wellness GPS Smartwatch, Sleep Tracker, Activity Tracker for Fitness, Workout, Health Recovery, Heart Rate Monitor, Sports Watch for men and women
prodImage
£222.56
£271.56
Shipping: £49.00
with shipping: £49.00
Polar 900110028 IGNITE 3 TITANIUM Bronze Brown Leather Strap Watch
The Polar Ignite 3 collection is designed to be stylish, simplistic, and smart. Its lightweight design makes it comfortable for everyday wear and the smartwatch features help to support you in living ...
prodImage
£296.00
Shipping: Free
POLAR Ignite 3 Titanium - Fitness & Wellness gPS Smartwatch Sleep Tra
...
prodImage
£310.30
Shipping: Free
Polar 900110027 IGNITE 3 TITANIUM Black Silicone Strap Watch
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Polar Ignite 3 43mm Bluetooth Titanium Brown Smartwatch NEW
Polar Ignite 3 43mm Bluetooth Titanium Brown Smartwatch NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 mm x H9.5 mm x D43 mm
Weight:36 g
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Skin temperature, Sleep monitoring, Speed, Time
Fitness Display:Calorie consumption, Daily goal, Energy consumption, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps, Time, Time
Display:Date, Energy consumption, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Speed, Time, Timekeeping, Training time
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Barometer, Countdown Function, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring, Stopwatch, Swimming functions
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Internal Storage:5 MB
Waterproof:Yes
Vibration Alarm:Yes
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Music Control:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Display Size:1.28 in"
Display Type:AMOLED
Resolution:416 px x 416 px
Location Determination:Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Capacity:215 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:120 h
Connections:Bluetooth, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Ignite 3 Titanium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polar

Polar Verity Sense
£85.00
Polar Verity SenseCompare 11 Prices
Polar Ignite 3
£172.37
Polar Ignite 3Compare 14 Prices
Polar H10
£70.99
Polar H10Compare 26 Prices
Polar Unite
£91.49
Polar UniteCompare 9 Prices
Polar H9 M-XXL
£41.49
Polar H9 M-XXLCompare 17 Prices
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mm
£20.99
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mmCompare 1 Prices
Polar Ignite 2
£117.36
Polar Ignite 2Compare 8 Prices
Polar Grit X Pro Titan
£287.38
Polar Grit X Pro TitanCompare 5 Prices
Polar Silicone strap 22 mm
£29.98
Polar Silicone strap 22 mmCompare 5 Prices
Polar Ignite 3 Titanium
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
GIOIAPURA
prodImage
£222.56
Shipping: £49.00
prodImage
£296.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£310.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel