Fitbit Inspire 3

Manufacturer: Fitbit
Fitbit Inspire 3
from £51.55to £254.9941 offersManufacturer: Fitbit
• Fitness Tracker
• Set Consisting of: Fitbit Inspire 3, wristband, charging cable
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Skin temperature, Sleep monitoring
• Fitness Display: Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps, Time, Time
• Display: Blood Sugar, Date, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Route, Sleep Monitoring, Time, Timekeeping, Training time
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Smartphone Search
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Inspire 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Bands 4 Pack Waterproof Silicone Adjustable Straps with Secure Buckle Lock Black/Wine/Navy/Grey for Fitbit Inspire 3
Soft silicone replacement band designed for Inspire 3 fitness tracker. Comfortable, durable, and adjustable to fit most wrists while keeping the...
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 for Seniors: The Easy-to-Read User Manual: Large Print Instructions for Tracking Heart Rate, Steps, and Sleep Without a Tech Degree 1105576116
Pages: 158, Paperback, Independently published
prodImage
£70.44
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 Health & Fitness Tracker Black Case & Lilac Bliss Band Sealed 424BKLV
Fitbit Inspire 3 Health & Fitness Tracker Black Case & Lilac Bliss Band Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker Midnight Black
Product Overview: The Fitbit Inspire 3 in Midnight Zen / Black is a powerful, slim activity tracker designed to help you find your energy and master...
prodImage
£79.99
£83.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-Months Premium Membership Included, up to 10 Days Battery Life and Daily Readiness Score, Black/Morning Glow B0B6WRTPNV
Up to 10 days of battery and Water-resistant up to 50m Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher Move more: 24/7 heart rate, Daily Readiness Score, Active Zone Minutes, all-day activity tracking, 20+ exercise modes, automatic exercise tracking and reminders to move Stress less: always-on wellness tracking, daily Stress Management Score, mindfulness sessions, relax breathing sessions, irregular heart rhythm notifications, SpO2, menstrual health tracking, resting heart rate and high/low heart rate notifications Sleep better: automatic sleep tracking, personalized Sleep Profile, daily detailed Sleep Score, smart wake vibrating alarm, sleep mode Comfortably connected day and night: calls, texts & smartphone app notifications, color touchscreen with customizable clock faces, Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher, super lightweight and water resistant to 50 meters, up to 10 day battery life Includes 6-month Premium membership for deeper insights & guidance, exclusive workouts, mindfulness sessions and more
prodImage
£80.88
Shipping: Free
DIXSG Fitbit Inspire 3 intelligent fitness tracker color touch screen heart rate monitor sleep pressure tracking sports wristband 1005009130387236
Fitbit Inspire 3 intelligent fitness tracker color touch screen heart rate monitor sleep pressure tracking sports wristband
prodImage
£81.79
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker SmartWatch - Orange (FB424BKYW)
Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker SmartWatch - Orange (FB424BKYW), Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£81.99
£85.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Base price: £81.99 / Unit
Fitbit Inspire 3 Fitness Tracker - Black/Lilac Bliss 104271
Fitbit Inspire 3 FB424BKLV Fitness Trackers in Black/Lilac Bliss
Within 7 days
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 Fitness Tracker - Black/Midnight Zen 104269
Fitbit Inspire 3 FB424BKBK Fitness Trackers in Black/Midnight Zen
Within 7 days
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 Black/Lilac Bliss
Discover a simpler, more intuitive way to stay connected to your health and activity with the stylish Fitbit Inspire 3 in Black with a soothing Lilac Bliss sport band. This feature-packed fitness tracker is designed for all-day comfort and motivation, helping you build healthy habits that last.Gain a clearer picture of your well-being with 24/7 heart rate tracking, automatic sleep monitoring with Sleep Score, and a Daily Readiness Score. Get Active Zone Minutes to guide your exercise intensity and track over 20 goal-based workout modes. With Connected GPS via your smartphone, you can map your runs and rides for real-time pace and distance. The 5 ATM water resistance means you can even wear it for swimming. Manage your stress with daily scores and on-wrist guided breathing sessions. Stay connected with call, text, and app notifications delivered right to your wrist. Best of all, enjoy over 10 days of battery life on a single charge.The Inspire 3 features a vibrant OLED touchscreen and a lightweight, breathable band, making it the perfect discreet and comfortable companion for your wellness journey.
2 days
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
FITBIT Inspire 3 Fitness Tracker - Lilac Bliss, Universal, Purple 10242313
Gaps in your fitness tracking can be really annoying, but everything needs charging at some stage. This Fitbit Inspire 3 has a whopping 10 day battery life, which means no downtime in your tracking for over a week. Even when you're asleep, your Fitbit is monitoring your heart rate, blood oxygen, skin temperature and more, for a well-rounded view of your health. With a daily sleep score, you'll be able to tell how well you're resting too, which means you can improve your health from all angles.Good to know- See how you're handling stress with the daily personalised stress management score- If your heart rate rises or falls beneath the usual range, you'll get a notification- You'll be able to check for any irregular heart rhythms that can be signs of atrial fibrillation- Track steps, distance and calories, and see how long you're staying in the active zone- Choose from 20 exercise modes, and SmartTrack starts tracking automatically- The water-resistant band means you don't need to worry about getting caught in the rain
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
FITBIT Inspire 3 Fitness Tracker - Morning Glow, Universal, Yellow 10242316
Gaps in your fitness tracking can be really annoying, but everything needs charging at some stage. This Fitbit Inspire 3 has a whopping 10 day battery life, which means no downtime in your tracking for over a week. Even when you're asleep, your Fitbit is monitoring your heart rate, blood oxygen, skin temperature and more, for a well-rounded view of your health. With a daily sleep score, you'll be able to tell how well you're resting too, which means you can improve your health from all angles.Good to know- See how you're handling stress with the daily personalised stress management score- If your heart rate rises or falls beneath the usual range, you'll get a notification- You'll be able to check for any irregular heart rhythms that can be signs of atrial fibrillation- Track steps, distance and calories, and see how long you're staying in the active zone- Choose from 20 exercise modes, and SmartTrack starts tracking automatically- The water-resistant band means you don't need to worry about getting caught in the rain
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 Black/Morning Glow
Discover a healthier, more active you with the Fitbit Inspire 3 Fitness Tracker in sophisticated Black/Morning Glow. This sleek, lightweight wellness companion is designed to help you make the most of every day. Gain a deeper understanding of your health with 24/7 heart rate monitoring, detailed sleep stage tracking, and Stress Management Score tools. Achieve your fitness goals with over 20 exercise modes—from swimming to yoga—and use connected GPS for real-time pace and distance on outdoor activities.Stay motivated with Active Zone Minutes and enjoy up to an incredible 10 days of battery life. The 50m water-resistant design and bright touchscreen display make it perfect for any environment. Receive smart notifications for calls and texts, and enjoy a perfect, comfortable fit with both small and large classic bands included. The Fitbit Inspire 3 is your essential partner for holistic health, offering personalized insights to inspire your journey. Compatible with iOS 15+ and Android OS 10+.This product can expose you to chemicals including BPA, which is known to the State of California to cause birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.
2 days
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-months Premium Membership Included, up to 10 days battery life and Daily Readiness Score, Black/Midnight Zen B0B6WRFY5S
Up to 10 days of battery and Water-resistant up to 50m Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher Move more: 24/7 heart rate, Daily Readiness Score, Active Zone Minutes, all-day activity tracking, 20+ exercise modes, automatic exercise tracking and reminders to move Stress less: always-on wellness tracking, daily Stress Management Score, mindfulness sessions, relax breathing sessions, irregular heart rhythm notifications, SpO2, menstrual health tracking, resting heart rate and high/low heart rate notifications Sleep better: automatic sleep tracking, personalized Sleep Profile, daily detailed Sleep Score, smart wake vibrating alarm, sleep mode Comfortably connected day and night: calls, texts & smartphone app notifications, color touchscreen with customizable clock faces, Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher, super lightweight and water resistant to 50 meters, up to 10 day battery life Includes 6-month Premium membership for deeper insights & guidance, exclusive workouts, mindfulness sessions and more
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-months Premium Membership Included, up to 10 days battery life and Daily Readiness Score, Black/Lilac Bliss B0B6WRPS2L
Up to 10 days of battery and Water-resistant up to 50m Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher Move more: 24/7 heart rate, Daily Readiness Score, Active Zone Minutes, all-day activity tracking, 20+ exercise modes, automatic exercise tracking and reminders to move Stress less: always-on wellness tracking, daily Stress Management Score, mindfulness sessions, relax breathing sessions, irregular heart rhythm notifications, SpO2, menstrual health tracking, resting heart rate and high/low heart rate notifications Sleep better: automatic sleep tracking, personalized Sleep Profile, daily detailed Sleep Score, smart wake vibrating alarm, sleep mode Comfortably connected day and night: calls, texts & smartphone app notifications, color touchscreen with customizable clock faces, Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher, super lightweight and water resistant to 50 meters, up to 10 day battery life Includes 6-month Premium membership for deeper insights & guidance, exclusive workouts, mindfulness sessions and more
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 Health and Fitness Tracker Morning Glow Orange
Ditch the charger for up to ten days and let this clever little tracker do the hard work. It keeps a watchful eye on your heart rate and blood...
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-months Premium Membership Included, up to 10 days battery life and Daily Readiness Score
Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-months Premium Membership Included, up to 10 days battery life and Daily Readiness Score Comfortably...
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
FITBIT Inspire 3 Fitness Tracker - Midnight Zen, Universal, Black 10242320
Gaps in your fitness tracking can be really annoying, but everything needs charging at some stage. This Fitbit Inspire 3 has a whopping 10 day battery life, which means no downtime in your tracking for over a week. Even when you're asleep, your Fitbit is monitoring your heart rate, blood oxygen, skin temperature and more, for a well-rounded view of your health. With a daily sleep score, you'll be able to tell how well you're resting too, which means you can improve your health from all angles.Good to know- See how you're handling stress with the daily personalised stress management score- If your heart rate rises or falls beneath the usual range, you'll get a notification- You'll be able to check for any irregular heart rhythms that can be signs of atrial fibrillation- Track steps, distance and calories, and see how long you're staying in the active zone- Choose from 20 exercise modes, and SmartTrack starts tracking automatically- The water-resistant band means you don't need to worry about getting caught in the rain
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 Black/Midnight Zen
Elevate your wellness journey with the sleek and intuitive Fitbit Inspire 3 in Black/Midnight Zen. This comfortable fitness tracker is your all-day companion for building healthier habits. Gain a 360-degree view of your health with 24/7 heart rate tracking, automatic sleep monitoring with a Sleep Score, and a Daily Readiness Score to guide your activity. Achieve your fitness goals with Active Zone Minutes and over 20 exercise modes, including swimming thanks to its 5 ATM water resistance. Use Connected GPS to map your outdoor runs and walks.The standout 10+ day battery life means fewer charges and more focus on your routine. Find your calm with on-wrist guided breathing sessions and a daily Stress Management Score. Stay connected with call, text, and app notifications delivered to your vibrant touchscreen. Designed for 24/7 wear, its lightweight, minimalist design and comfortable sport band transition effortlessly from workouts to restful nights. The Inspire 3 is the perfect, no-fuss device for powerful wellness insights and long-lasting motivation.
2 days
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 Fitness Tracker - Black/Morning Glow 104270
Fitbit Inspire 3 FB424BKYW Fitness Trackers in Black/Morning Glow
Within 7 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-months Premium Membership Included, up to 10 days battery life and Daily Readiness Score
About this item Up to 10 days of battery and Water-resistant up to 50m Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher Move more:...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-months Premium Membership Included, up to 10 days battery life and Daily Readiness Score
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-months Premium Membership Included, up to 10 days battery life and Daily Readiness Score
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-Months Premium Membership Includ FB424BKLV
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-Months Premium Membership Includ, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£109.06
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-Months Premium Membership Includ
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-Months Premium Membership Includ, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£109.06
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-months Premium Membership Included, up to 10 days battery life and Daily Readiness Score
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-Month Premium, Black/Morning Glow FB424BKYW
Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-Month Premium, Black/Morning Glow, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£111.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.39 / Unit
Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker Black/Morning Glow with 6-Month Premium FB424BKYW
Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker Black/Morning Glow with 6-Month Premium, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£111.12
Shipping: Free
FITBIT Inspire 3 Fitness Tracker - Midnight Zen, Universal |New|UK|QikShip|Wrnty NOTSPECIFIED
FITBIT Inspire 3 Fitness Tracker - Midnight Zen, Universal |New|UK|QikShip|Wrnty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker 10 days battery life
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.6 mm x H11.75 mm x D39.32 mm
Set Consisting of
Fitbit Inspire 3, wristband, charging cable
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Skin temperature, Sleep monitoring
Fitness Display:Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps, Time, Time
Display:Blood Sugar, Date, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Route, Sleep Monitoring, Time, Timekeeping, Training time
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Smartphone Search
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Vibration Alarm:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Location Determination:GPS (via smartphone)
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Capacity:78 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:10 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Inspire 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fitbit

Fitbit Ace 3
£113.99
Fitbit Ace 3Compare 1 Prices
Fitbit Inspire 2
£57.57
Fitbit Inspire 2Compare 11 Prices
Fitbit Surge Large
£297.50
Fitbit Surge LargeCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4
£107.99
Fitbit Charge 4Compare 2 Prices
Fitbit Charge 2 Special Edition S
£89.99
Fitbit Charge 2 Special Edition SCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Inspire
£79.99
Fitbit InspireCompare 2 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4 Special Edition
£79.99
Fitbit Charge 4 Special EditionCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Luxe Special Edition
£235.93
Fitbit Luxe Special EditionCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Charge 3
£78.86
Fitbit Charge 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Band 3 Pro
£51.76
Compare Prices
55 offers
Polar Perforated leather strap 22 mm
£50.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Volume 7
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Ironman Move x20
£52.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Volume 7
£50.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Ace
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin vívofit 4 L
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit 4 S/M
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Inspire 3
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.44
Shipping: Free
newgrove-entertainments
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel