Fitbit Charge 5

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Measurements of: Calorie consumption, Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Skin temperature, Sleep monitoring, Time
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Waterproof up to: 50 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 4.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Charge 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fitbit Charge 5 Advanced Fitness & Health Tracker Graphite FB421BKBK
Fitbit Charge 5 Advanced Fitness & Health Tracker Graphite FB421BKBK, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£127.33
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Charge 5 Activity Tracker with 6-months Premium Membership Lunar White 273439
Fitbit Charge 5 Activity Tracker with 6-months Premium Membership Lunar White, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Lot of 10x Replacement LCD Screen Display for Fitbit Charge 5
Lot of 10x Replacement LCD Screen Display for Fitbit Charge 5, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watch Accessories > Other Smart Watch Accessories
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Charge 5 Activity Tracker with 6-months Premium Membership Included, up to 7 days battery life and Daily Readiness Score
prodImage
£189.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14.7 mm x D21.9 mm
Weight:29 g
Specification
Measurements of:Calorie consumption, Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Skin temperature, Sleep monitoring, Time
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Fitness functions, Sleep Monitoring, Thermometer
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Music Control:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Display Size:1.4 in"
Display Type:OLED
Resolution:167 px x 320 px
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC
Location Determination:Glonass, GPS
Battery Life:7 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Charge 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9493 Reviews

Latest
Good quality product ...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/12/2025
|
Good quality product
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/12/2025
|
Good quality product
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/12/2025
|
Good quality product
health
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
12/12/2025
|
Perfect for the guy on the go. i do lawncare and it works great to keep track of my needs.
health
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
12/12/2025
|
With reviews from

Fitbit Charge 5 Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 9493 reviews
5
4029
4
1100
3
781
2
1027
1
2556

More from Fitbit

Fitbit Inspire 2
£46.57
Fitbit Inspire 2Compare 10 Prices
Fitbit Inspire
£79.99
Fitbit InspireCompare 2 Prices
Fitbit Charge 3
£62.11
Fitbit Charge 3Compare 6 Prices
Fitbit Luxe
£72.95
Fitbit LuxeCompare 9 Prices
Fitbit Luxe Special Edition
£248.34
Fitbit Luxe Special EditionCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Ace
£99.99
Fitbit AceCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4
£77.58
Fitbit Charge 4Compare 5 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4 Special Edition
£79.99
Fitbit Charge 4 Special EditionCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Flex 2
£54.46
Fitbit Flex 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Forerunner 35
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar Loop
£149.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polar Unite
£103.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polar Ignite 2
£115.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fitbit Ace 3
£97.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Charge 5
pound_saver_finds
prodImage
£127.33
Shipping: Free
xtec-uk
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
gymtechdirect
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel