Fitbit Charge 4 Special Edition

Manufacturer: Fitbit
Fitbit Charge 4 Special Edition
from £79.991 offerManufacturer: Fitbit
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Distance, Sleep monitoring
• Fitness Display: Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Steps
• Comfort Features: Smartphone notifications
• Waterproof: Yes
• Waterproof up to: 50 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fitbit Charge 4 Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FITBIT BLAZE INSPIRE ALTA CHARGE SMARTWATCH FITNESS HEART RATE GPS TRACKER FB417BKBK
FITBIT BLAZE INSPIRE ALTA CHARGE SMARTWATCH FITNESS HEART RATE GPS TRACKER, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Distance, Sleep monitoring
Fitness Display:Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Steps
Comfort Features:Smartphone notifications
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Standby / Talk Time:7 Days
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Fitbit Charge 4 Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fitbit

Fitbit Charge 5
£127.33
Fitbit Charge 5Compare 3 Prices
Fitbit Ace 3
£113.99
Fitbit Ace 3Compare 1 Prices
Fitbit Inspire 2
£57.57
Fitbit Inspire 2Compare 10 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4
£107.99
Fitbit Charge 4Compare 2 Prices
Fitbit Charge 2 Special Edition S
£89.99
Fitbit Charge 2 Special Edition SCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Inspire
£79.99
Fitbit InspireCompare 2 Prices
Fitbit Luxe Special Edition
£235.93
Fitbit Luxe Special EditionCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Inspire HR
£94.07
Fitbit Inspire HRCompare 2 Prices
Fitbit Charge 3
£77.35
Fitbit Charge 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer AS 80 C
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 Lite
£85.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Luxe
£72.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 6
£63.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Ace 2
£72.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
£68.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar Unite
£91.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Whoop 4.0
£62.12
Compare Prices
13 offers
Honor Volume 6
£62.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Charge 4 Special Edition
fashionize
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel