Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
from £68.494 offersManufacturer: XiaomiPrice History
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Sleep monitoring, Speed, Time
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Alarm clock, Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calculator, Calendar, Countdown Function, Flashlight, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Music control, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Weather Forecast
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Waterproof up to: 50 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£70.84
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro Black EU BHR8017GL 143081408
Long battery life: the Xiaomi fitness watch offers up to 20 days of battery life with normal daily use - up to 10 days with Always On Display Quick readability: Large 1.74 AMOLED display with 60Hz refresh rate - 16.7 million colours and Corning Gorilla Gl 3 24 Stunden Gesundheitsberwachung: SpO2 Wert, kontinuierliche Schlafberwachung, Herzfrequenzmesser, Kalorienzhler sowie berwachung der Schlafatmung Professionelle Trainings-Analyse: Die Sportuhr fr Damen und Herren bietet ber 150 Trainingsmodi - hilft dabei Herzfrequenz und Tempziele zu erreichen Verschiedene Styles: Der metallisch anmutende Rahmen steht fr Eleganz und Stil - kombinieren lsst sich das Fitness-Band mit verschiedenen Armbndern durch einen neuen Schnellverschluss Technical data: dimensions: 46 mm x 33.5 mm x 9.99 mm, screen brightness up to 600 nit, system requirements - Android 6.0, iOS12 or above, support app - Mi Fitness, Bluetooth 5.3 Box contents: Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro (including TPU bracelet), charging cable, user manual (English language not d)
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro Silver EU BHR8007GL B0CSPTGJ4N
Long battery life: the Xiaomi fitness watch offers up to 20 days of battery life with normal daily use - up to 10 days with Always On Display Quick readability: Large 1.74 AMOLED display with 60Hz refresh rate - 16.7 million colours and Corning Gorilla Gl 3 24-hour health monitoring: SpO2 value, continuous sleep monitoring, heart rate monitor, calorie counter, sleep breathing monitoring Professional training ysis: the sports watch for men and women offers over 150 training modes - helps you achieve heart rate and speed goals Various styles: the metallic frame stands for elegance and style - the fitness band can be combined with different bracelets thanks to a new quick release Technical data: dimensions: 46 mm x 33.5 mm x 9.99 mm, screen brightness up to 600 nit, system requirements - Android 6.0, iOS12 or higher, support app - Mi Fitness, Bluetooth 5.3 Box contents: Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro (including TPU wristband), charging cable, user manual (English language not d)
prodImage
£70.84
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI SMART BAND 8 PRO BLACK BHR8017GL
XIAOMISMARTBAND8PROBLACKBHR8017GL
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Original Xiaomi Mi Band 8 Pro 1.74 inch AMOLED Full Color Screen 5ATM Waterproof Smart Watch, Support GPS / NFC / Heart Rate(Black)
Feature:...
prodImage
£117.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.4 mm x H46 mm x D10 mm
Weight:22.5 g
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Sleep monitoring, Speed, Time
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Alarm clock, Altimeter, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calculator, Calendar, Countdown Function, Flashlight, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Music control, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Weather Forecast
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Vibration Alarm:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Touchscreen:Yes
Display Size:1.74 in"
Display Size:4.42 cm
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 3
Resolution:336 px x 480 px
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Standby / Talk Time:14 Days
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Capacity:289 Milliampere-hours
Interchangeable wristband

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro
£50.08
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 ProCompare 24 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 9
£25.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 9Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
£52.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7
£38.37
Xiaomi Smart Band 7Compare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 Lite
£85.08
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8
£35.68
Xiaomi Smart Band 8Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic
£54.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 CeramicCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 6
£63.95
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 6Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 3 Active
£64.59
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 3 ActiveCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer AS 80 C
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Ace 2
£72.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Whoop 4.0
£62.12
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fitbit Luxe
£72.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fitbit Inspire 2
£57.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Honor Volume 6
£62.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Ace
£52.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Inspire
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Ironman Move x20
£52.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
TradeINN
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£70.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel