Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro

Price History
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurements of: Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Sleep monitoring
• Fitness Display: Distance, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps
• Display: Date, Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Route, Sleep Monitoring, Time, Training time
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Flashlight, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Waterproof up to: 50 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band Fitness Tracker & Activity Tracker (AMOLED Display, SpO2 Tracking, Sleep Monitoring, Heart Rate Monitoring, Notifications, Pedometer, 5ATM Waterproof, Mi Fit App) Black
Huge 1.64 inch rectangular AMOLED display. New UI/UX design for more and detailed information and smooth animation effects thanks to the new generation chipset More sports modes, running distances on the wrist, 110+ training modes and 10 running courses with recording your heart rate and calories burned All-day health monitoring SpO2, heart rate, sleep and stress monitoring and also monitoring female health 100+ dials. Individually adjustable dials also with integration with suitable photos. Waterproof up to 50 m 5 ATM waterproof. Ultra long battery life up to 12 days with normal daily use. Some device functions (including but not limited to call reminders, notification reminders, etc.) require the app to run in the background and become active. For specific instructions, please refer to the prompts in the app. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro Smart Wristband Watch - Black (Global Version)
Features Massive 1.64" rectangle AMOLED display 12-day battery life 5ATM water resistance Supports 110+ sports modes 150+ watch faces Ready...
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
Smart band watch bracelet Xiaomi 7 Pro GL MAG5565422
THES + OF THE XIAOMI SMART BAND 7 PRO Featuring a large 1.64-inch rectangular AMOLED polychrome display, the Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro truly resembles a smartphone in miniature, with the layout of functions on the wristband screen similar to that of a smartphone.The Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro has been designed for safe running. Indeed, the built-in GNSS can be synchronized with your phone or used on its own for short workouts. It supports BeiDou, GPS, GLONASS, Galileo and QZSS. The Smart Band 7 Pro offers professional training anytime, anywhere. With 10 running workouts stored, the Smart Band 7 Pro can vibrate and light up the display to remind you to reach your heart rate and speed goals, so you get the most out of your workout. You'll also be able to enjoy new sports experiences with 14 specialized training modes. Waterproof up to 5 ATM, there's no need to remove it for swimming.On the health side, the Smart Band 7 Pro takes care of you with numerous trackers: continuous heart rate mo...
prodImage
£90.87
£107.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro, Large 1.64" AMOLED Display, Professional Health Tracking, Smartwatch with Integrated GNSS, 110 Sports Modes, 12 Days of Battery Life, 5 ATM, 100 Dials, French Version, Black
1. Large rectangular 1.64 inch AMOLED display: Xiaomi Band 7 Pro. The bracelet has a large, full-colour, rectangular display. The display of the functions on the display is similar to a smartphone. Text and icons have more space and are much easier to tap and swipe. The Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro also serves as a practical extension of your smartphone. 3. [110 Sports Modes]: Xiaomi Band 7 pro sports watch supports data collection in 110 daily training modes. Water resistant to 5 bar, you don't need to take it off for swimming. Ideal for water lovers. 4. [All-Day Health Monitoring]: All-day health monitoring: SpO2, heart rate, sleep and stress monitoring, and also monitoring female health. Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro focuses on your health and mood. 5. [Ultra Long Battery Life]: Up to 12 days under normal daily use. App: Mi Fitness, Bluetooth 5.2 BLE OS: Android 6.0 or above, iOS 12 or above. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£92.00
£96.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.8 mm x H11 mm x D44.7 mm
Weight:20.5 g
Specification
Measurements of:Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Sleep monitoring
Fitness Display:Distance, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps
Display:Date, Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Route, Sleep Monitoring, Time, Training time
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Flashlight, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Vibration Alarm:Yes
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Music Control:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Display Size:1.64 in"
Display Type:2.5D glass, AMOLED
Resolution:280 px x 456 px
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS (via smartphone), QZSS
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Capacity:235 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:12 Days
Charging time: approx. 60 minutes
Charging method: magnetic
Scope of delivery: case, strap, charging cable, and user manual
Connections:Bluetooth

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/06/2024
|
All ok
Bargain
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/05/2024
|
Does exactly as stated, compared to other brands this is a bargain. Does everything a more expensive watch would do. Have been using 34 hous a day for two weeks, faultless
Lots of faults that Xiaomi refuse to recognise
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2024
|
I bought the mi band 7pro in white as a gift for my partner at Christmas. After a week of using it the white strap had massively discoloured. If a weather warning is active, it will appear on the watch every 30 minutes as a...View More notification that cannot be silenced without disabling all weather features. The sleep tracking is very inaccurate. The automatic exercise tracking is useless. It will say "looks like you are walking" after over an hour of walking. The do not disturb featureView Less
Lots of faults that Xiaomi refuse to recognise
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2024
|
I bought the mi band 7pro in white as a gift for my partner at Christmas. After a week of using it the white strap had massively discoloured. If a weather warning is active, it will appear on the watch every 30 minutes as a...View More notification that cannot be silenced without disabling all weather features. The sleep tracking is very inaccurate. The automatic exercise tracking is useless. It will say "looks like you are walking" after over an hour of walking. The do not disturb featureView Less
Very good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/07/2023
|
Only one problem, is that the battery does not last long...
With reviews from

Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
2
7
1
0

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Band 10
£34.47
Xiaomi Smart Band 10Compare 40 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 9
£51.70
Xiaomi Smart Band 9Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8
£33.51
Xiaomi Smart Band 8Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
£73.50
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 ProCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7
£38.37
Xiaomi Smart Band 7Compare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic
£54.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 CeramicCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 Lite
£80.09
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Active
£34.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 ActiveCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fitbit Flex 2
£54.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Band 3 Pro
£50.00
Compare Prices
76 offers
Fitbit Inspire 2
£46.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Honor Volume 6
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polar Perforated leather strap 22 mm
£45.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 2
£47.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Volume 6
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Charge 3
£62.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honor Volume 7
£57.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Volume 7
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.87
Shipping: £16.99
MUNDO ELECTRONICS
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: £4.48
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel