Huawei Band 3 Pro

Price History
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring
• Comfort Features: Automatic sport type detection, Call log
• Waterproof up to: 5 ATM
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Display Size: 0.95 in"
• Display Size: 2.41 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei Band 3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI Band 3 Pro - Smart Band Fitness ActivitiesTracker with 0.95" AMOLED Touchscreen, 24/7 Continuous Heart Rate Monitor, up to 12 Days Usage, Scientific Sleep Monitor, GPS, 5ATM Waterproof, Black WV-UFJE-F8KB
HUAWEI Band 3 Pro houses a 0.95" AMOLED color touchscreen, making this smart band fitness tracker easily readable in strong sunshine. With HUAWEI TruSeen 3.0 precision heart rate monitoring system, you are able to know your realtime heart rate better and deeper than ever. Sleep with HUAWEI Band 3 Pro on your wrist, track your whole night spleeping condition scientifically, and improve your sleeping quality gradually with over 200 solutions. Marathon enthusiast? No worries about the battery life any more. This new HUAWEI smart band can hold up to 7 hrs with GPS mode on, and up to 12 days on a typical use. 5ATM waterproof. You can freely enjoy your swimming and improve your stroke thanks to the stroke recognition of HUAWEI Band 3 Pro. 8 activities supported, outdoors and indoors. Material for Body is Metal, high gloss Ultraviolet coating and for Wrist strap is Silicon rubber Compatible with iOS/Android
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
(Silver) Magnetic Braided Strap for Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro / Fit 4 / Fit 3 Stainless Steel Watch Band
【Premium Stainless Steel Material】Crafted from durable stainless steel, this watch band offers excellent resistance to dirt and water while...
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
(Black) Magnetic Braided Strap for Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro / Fit 4 / Fit 3 Stainless Steel Watch Band
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
Black Stainless Steel Watchband for Huawei Watch GT 4 3 Pro 46mm 22mm Metal Band
Black Stainless Steel Watchband for Huawei Watch GT 4 3 Pro 46mm 22mm Metal Band, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Wristwatch Straps
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.99 / Unit
Ceramic Watch Strap for Huawei GT3 Pro GT4 GT2 18mm 20mm Black White Luxury Band
Ceramic Watch Strap for Huawei GT3 Pro GT4 GT2 18mm 20mm Black White Luxury Band, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Wristwatch Straps
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.99 / Unit
Huawei Band 3 Pro - Smart Band Fitness Activitiestracker with 0.95" AMOLED Touchscreen, 24/7 Continuous Heart Rate Monitor, Up to 12 Days usage, Scientific Sleep Monitor, GPS, 5ATM Waterproof, Gold HUW-Band3Pro-GLD-N
HUAWEI Band 3 Pro houses a 0.95" AMOLED color touchscreen, making this smart band fitness tracker easily readable in strong sunshine With HUAWEI TruSeen 3.0 precision heart rate monitoring system, you are able to know your realtime heart rate better and deeper than ever Sleep with HUAWEI Band 3 Pro on your wrist, track your whole night spleeping condition scientifically, and improve your sleeping quality gradually with over 200 solutions Marathon enthusiast? No worries about the battery life any more. This new HUAWEI smart band can hold up to 7 hrs with GPS mode on, and up to 12 days on a typical use 5ATM waterproof. You can freely enjoy your swimming and improve your stroke thanks to the stroke recognition of HUAWEI Band 3 Pro. 8 activities supported, outdoors and indoors
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Titanium Grey) Magnetic Braided Strap for Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro / Fit 4 / Fit 3 Stainless Steel Watch Band
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
(Titanium) Magnetic Braided Strap for Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro / Fit 4 / Fit 3 Stainless Steel Watch Band
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
(Silver) 22mm Titanium Alloy Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Butterfly Clasp Watch Strap
【Premium Titanium Alloy】Made from lightweight yet strong titanium alloy, offering exceptional durability, corrosion resistance, and long-lasting...
prodImage
£52.36
Shipping: Free
(Black) 22mm Titanium Alloy Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Butterfly Clasp Watch Strap
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: Free
(Blue / Gold) 22mm Watch Band For Huawei Watch GT 5 Pro 46mm / GT 5 46mm / GT 4 46mm / GT 3 46mm T-Shape Turtle Back Buckle Titanium Allo
【Premium Material】Crafted from high-quality titanium alloy, this watch band offers durability, lightweight comfort, and a sleek appearance ...
prodImage
£54.68
Shipping: Free
(Titanium) 22mm Watch Band For Huawei Watch GT 5 Pro 46mm / GT 5 46mm / GT 4 46mm / GT 3 46mm T-Shape Turtle Back Buckle Titanium Allo
prodImage
£54.68
Shipping: Free
(Grey) 22mm Watch Band For Huawei Watch GT 5 Pro 46mm / GT 5 46mm / GT 4 46mm / GT 3 46mm T-Shape Turtle Back Buckle Titanium Allo
prodImage
£54.68
Shipping: Free
(Black) 22mm Watch Band For Huawei Watch GT 5 Pro 46mm / GT 5 46mm / GT 4 46mm / GT 3 46mm T-Shape Turtle Back Buckle Titanium Allo
prodImage
£54.68
Shipping: Free
(Grey) 22mm Titanium Alloy Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46m
【Premium Titanium Alloy】Crafted from high-quality titanium alloy, offering excellent strength, corrosion resistance, and a lightweight feel for...
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
(Black) 22mm Titanium Alloy Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46m
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
(Silver) 22mm Titanium Alloy Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46m
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
(Black) 22mm Titanium Alloy Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm 3-Bead Quick Relea
【Premium Titanium Alloy】Crafted from lightweight and durable titanium alloy, providing superior strength, corrosion resistance, and a premium...
prodImage
£55.84
Shipping: Free
(Titanium) 22mm Titanium Alloy Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm 3-Bead Quick Relea
prodImage
£55.84
Shipping: Free
(Silver) 22mm Titanium Alloy Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Release Butt
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
(Grey) 22mm Titanium Alloy Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Release Butt
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
(Black) 22mm Titanium Alloy Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Release Butt
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
(Black Orange) 22mm Folding Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Relea
【Premium Material】Crafted from high-quality titanium alloy+rubber, this watch band offers a lightweight yet durable structure with a refined...
prodImage
£60.53
Shipping: Free
(Titanium Green) 22mm Magnetic Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Rele
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
(Titanium Orange) 22mm Magnetic Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Rele
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
(Black Orange) 22mm Magnetic Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Rele
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
(Black) 22mm Magnetic Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Rele
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
(Silver) 22mm Titanium Alloy Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Butterfly Clasp Quick Release
【Premium Titanium Alloy】Made from high-quality titanium alloy, offering excellent strength with a lightweight feel and a refined metallic finish.
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
(Black) 22mm Titanium Alloy Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Butterfly Clasp Quick Release
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
(Grey) 22mm Titanium Alloy Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Butterfly Clasp Quick Release
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring
Comfort Features:Automatic sport type detection, Call log
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Bluetooth:Yes
Display Size:0.95 in"
Display Size:2.41 cm
Display Type:Color
Resolution:120 px x 240 px
Standby / Talk Time:14 Days

Price History

1M
Huawei Band 3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Band 4e
£11.95
Huawei Band 4eCompare 7 Prices
Huawei Volume 10
£27.99
Huawei Volume 10Compare 35 Prices
Huawei Volume 8
£35.65
Huawei Volume 8Compare 9 Prices
Huawei Volume 7
£39.99
Huawei Volume 7Compare 3 Prices
Huawei Volume 6
£44.99
Huawei Volume 6Compare 2 Prices
Huawei Fit S
£249.00
Huawei Fit SCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Fit L
£200.00
Huawei Fit LCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Honor Band 4
£56.12
Huawei Honor Band 4Compare 1 Prices
Huawei Band 4 Pro
£37.99
Huawei Band 4 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Smart Band 9
£51.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitbit Flex 2
£54.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 2
£47.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitbit Inspire 2
£46.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polar Perforated leather strap 22 mm
£45.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Volume 7
£57.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Volume 6
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
X-WATCH Siona Color (54035)
£54.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 7
£38.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Band 3 Pro
xinpengzhan
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
festiveblocks
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel