Huawei Band 4e

Price History
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Sleep monitoring
• Fitness Display: Steps
• Comfort Features: Calendar, Smartphone notifications
• Waterproof: Yes
• Waterproof up to: 5 ATM
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Band 4e
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI Band 4e Smart Band, Fitness Tracker with Shoe Wearing Design and Basketball Mode, 2 Weeks Battery Life, 5ATM Waterproof, 6-Axis Motion Sensor, Professional Running Guidance, Misty Grey FIT-PRI-0367b
【MULTI-METHOD WEARING】HUAWEI Band 4e adopts principal part design and creative shoes wearing mode, which lets running shoes intelligent. Bluetooth frequency: 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth 4.2, Maximum Bluetooth connection distance: 10 m (in an open area) 【CREATIVE BASKETBALL MODE】By tracking and analyzing your movement, HUAWEI Band 4e scores your overall performance in every basketball game including detailed result in jump, sprint, lower-body strength and other key performance. Know yourself better, train yourself like a pro 【PROFESSIONAL RUNNING POSTURE TRACKING】Supports 7 kinds of running form data monitoring on foot mode, professional analysis and advice of running form, help reduce the risk of running injury, improve your running efficiency【PROFESSIONAL RUNNING POSTURE TRACKING】Supports 7 kinds of running form data monitoring on foot mode, professional analysis and advice of running form, help reduce the risk of running injury, improve your running efficiency 【LONG BATTERY LIFE】With 77 mAh battery capacity, a single charge of HUAWEI Band 4e smart band gives you 14 days of normal usage, last for nearly 21 days standby time 【5ATM WATER-RESISTANCE】HUAWEI Band 4e Activity Tracker is certified by 5ATM( 50M) international waterproof standard. Support all day wear, rain, and even a swim in the pool, which allows you to dive into becoming a better you 【SMART LIFE ASSISTANT】The smart assistant track data such as steps, distance, calorie, sleep time. Support call and message notification, motion reminder, and more functions Compatible with iOS/Android
prodImage
£11.95
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Huawei Band 4e Smart Band Fitness Tracker - Shoe Wearing Design - Misty Grey 55031611
Huawei Band 4e Smart Band Fitness Tracker - Shoe Wearing Design - Misty Grey, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Huawei Band 4e Smart Band Fitness Tracker - Shoe Wearing Design - Misty Grey AW70B39
Huawei Band 4e Smart Band Fitness Tracker - Shoe Wearing Design - Misty Grey, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Band 4E Active - Activity Tracker Mineral Red 40-HC7O-BFFM
- Simplify Your Daily Life - Attach it to Your Shoe and Go - Comprehensive Running Statistics - Cycle Cadence Monitoring - Record Your Every Move
prodImage
£15.97
£20.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Honor Band Charger 5/4/4e Akyga AK-SW-04 USB Cable for Huawei Sport Watch B07DQPXQ7D
High quality connector - the plugs are made with high accuracy Convenient to use - Adopts optimal length cable for freedom when using Full Compatibility - High precision connectors ensure complete compatibility with watch charging port Versatility: thanks to the universal USB connector, it is possible to connect the cable to a charger, power bank or any other device to this socket Spring-loaded contacts - ensure proper contact with the pins in the binder
prodImage
£28.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Huawei Band 4e Active Mineral Red Activity Tracker 55025929
Huawei Band 4e Active Mineral Red Activity Tracker, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Band 4E Active - Activity Tracker Black
- Simplify Your Daily Life - Attach it to Your Shoe and Go - Comprehensive Running Statistics - Cycle Cadence Monitoring - Record Your Every Move
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:20 g
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Sleep monitoring
Fitness Display:Steps
Comfort Features:Calendar, Smartphone notifications
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Music Control:No
Touchscreen:Yes
Display Size:0.96 in"
Display Size:2.44 cm
Display Type:PMOLED
Resolution:80 px x 160 px
Standby / Talk Time:480 h

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Band 4e
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Volume 6
£44.99
Huawei Volume 6Compare 2 Prices
Huawei Volume 10
£27.99
Huawei Volume 10Compare 35 Prices
Huawei Volume 8
£35.65
Huawei Volume 8Compare 9 Prices
Huawei Volume 7
£39.99
Huawei Volume 7Compare 3 Prices
Huawei Fit S
£249.00
Huawei Fit SCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Fit L
£200.00
Huawei Fit LCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Honor Band 4
£56.12
Huawei Honor Band 4Compare 1 Prices
Huawei Band 4 Pro
£37.99
Huawei Band 4 ProCompare 6 Prices
Huawei Band 3 Pro
£50.00
Huawei Band 3 ProCompare 58 Prices
Huawei Band 4e
Red-Rock-UK
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £4.49
red-rock-uk
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
mactech-store
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
monaghan_prints
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel