Huawei Band 4 Pro

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei Band 4 Pro
from £35.99to £70.004 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Sleep monitoring
• Fitness Display: Calorie consumption, Steps
• Display: Pulse
• Comfort Features: Smartphone notifications
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei Band 4 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Huawei Band 4 Pro Smartwatch GPS Fitness Tracker AMOLED SpO2 Cinnabar Red -BOXED Huawei Band 4 Pro - Red
Huawei Band 4 Pro Smartwatch GPS Fitness Tracker AMOLED SpO2 Cinnabar Red -BOXED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Band 4 pro advanced fitness tracker with heart rate, 0.95 Inch Amoled screen, built-in GPS, up to 11 sports mode including professional sports guidance IM-27Y1-TPUQ
Brighter Colors, Smarter Life: Featuring a stunning 0.95 inch AMOLED touchscreen of great colour and contrast, HUAWEI Band 4 Pro provides you an ultimate visual experience; Also the HUAWEI Watch Face Store (available only on Android and availability may vary by region) offers various watch faces in different styles, such as sports, cartoons, intelligence and hi-technology 24/7 Heart Rate Monitoring: Thanks to the professional optical devices, processing chips and AI algorithm, the HUAWEI TruSeen 3.5 monitors your heart rate accurately and provides intelligent vibration reminders if your heart rate exceeds the heart rate limit; While you are sleeping, the device will continue to monitor your sleep while the invisible light causes no distractions Get Better Sleep Care: Healthy sleep is the basis for healthy living; HUAWEI TruSleep 2.0 tracks your heart rate during sleep to recognise the four phases and analyse the sleep quality; Also, this device can identify 6 types of sleep problems and provide scientific recommendations (availability may vary by region) for better sleep Powerful Built-in GPS: Leave Your Phone at Home: With built-in GPS, the HUAWEI Band 4 Pro provides accurate and fast positioning services to free you from your phone; After completing your outdoors workouts such as running, walking, cycling or open water swimming, you can view your GPS data on the map Push Yourself: Indoor/Outdoor Pro Tracking: HUAWEI Band 4 Pro tracks all of your favorite sports activities with multiple sports modes: Outdoor/Indoor Run, Outdoor/Indoor Cycle, Outdoor/Indoor Walk, Free Training, Elliptical and Rower modes, and even Pool/Open Water swimming Professional Data Helps You Train Better: Thanks to the algorithm powered by FIRSTBEAT, you will get professional sports guidance based on the data of Heart rate zone, VO2max and recommended recovery time and training effect Ambient operating temperature is minus 10 degree Celsius to plus 45 degree Celsius
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Huawei Band 4 pro advanced fitness tracker with heart rate, 0.95 Inch Amoled screen, built-in GPS, up to 11 sports mode including professional sports guidance UP-8MSO-ZHZH
Brighter colors, smarter life: Featuring a stunning 0.95 Inch AMOLED touchscreen of ideal colour and contrast, HUAWEI Band 4 Pro provides you an ultimate visual experience, also the HUAWEI Watch Face Store (available only on Android and availability may vary by region) offers various watch faces in different styles, such as sports, cartoons, intelligence and hi-technology 24/7 Heart rate monitoring: Thanks to the professional optical devices, processing chips and AI algorithm, the HUAWEI TruSeen 3.5 monitors your heart rate accurately and provides intelligent vibration reminders if your heart rate exceeds the heart rate limit, while you are sleeping, the device will continue to monitor your sleep while the invisible light causes no distractions Get better sleep care: Healthy sleep is the basis for healthy living. HUAWEI TruSleep 2.0 tracks your heart rate during sleep to recognise the four phases and analyse the sleep quality, also this device can identify six types of sleep problems and provide scientific recommendations (availability may vary by region) for better sleep Powerful built-in GPS: Leave your phone at home with built-in GPS, the HUAWEI Band 4 Pro provides accurate and fast positioning services to free you from your phone, after completing your outdoors workouts such as running, walking, cycling or open water swimming, you can view your GPS data on the map Push yourself indoor/outdoor Pro tracking: HUAWEI Band 4 Pro tracks all of your favorite sports activities with multiple sports modes, outdoor/indoor run, outdoor/indoor cycle, outdoor/indoor walk, free training, elliptical and rower modes and even pool/open water swimming Professional data helps you train better: Thanks to the algorithm powered by FIRSTBEAT, you will get professional sports guidance based on the data of heart rate zone, VO2max and recommended recovery time and training effect Ambient operating temperature is minus 10 degree Celsius to plus 45 degree Celsius
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUAWEI Band 4 Pro - Smart Band Fitness Tracker with 0.95" AMOLED Touchscreen, 24/7 Heart Rate Monitor, Indoor Outdoor Pro Tracking, Sleep Monitor, Built-in GPS, 5ATM Waterproof, Pink Gold ZJ-JNQV-KXMB
【Brighter Colors, Smarter Life】Featuring a stunning 0.95 inch AMOLED touchscreen of great colour and contrast, HUAWEI Band 4 Pro provides you an ultimate visual experience. Also the HUAWEI Watch Face Store (available only on Android and availability may vary by region) offers various watch faces in different styles, such as sports, cartoons, intelligence and hi-technology. 【24/7 Heart Rate Monitoring】Thanks to the professional optical devices, processing chips and AI algorithm, the HUAWEI TruSeen 3.5 monitors your heart rate accurately and provides intelligent vibration reminders if your heart rate exceeds the heart rate limit. While you are sleeping, the device will continue to monitor your sleep while the invisible light causes no distractions. Ambient operating temperature: -10℃ – +45℃ 【Get Better Sleep Care】Healthy sleep is the basis for healthy living. HUAWEI TruSleep 2.0 tracks your heart rate during sleep to recognise the four phases and analyse the sleep quality. Also, this device can identify 6 types of sleep problems and provide scientific recommendations (availability may vary by region) for better sleep. 【Powerful Built-in GPS: Leave Your Phone at Home】With built-in GPS, the HUAWEI Band 4 Pro provides accurate and fast positioning services to free you from your phone. After completing your outdoors workouts such as running, walking, cycling or open water swimming, you can view your GPS data on the map. 【Push Yourself: Indoor / Outdoor Pro Tracking】HUAWEI Band 4 Pro tracks all of your favorite sports activities with multiple sports modes: Outdoor / Indoor Run, Outdoor / Indoor Cycle, Outdoor / Indoor Walk, Free Training, Elliptical and Rower modes, and even Pool / Open Water swimming. 【Professional Data Helps You Train Better】Thanks to the algorithm powered by FIRSTBEAT, you will get professional sports guidance based on the data of Heart rate zone, VO2max and recommended recovery time and training effect. Battery Capacity is Typical value at 100 MilliAmpere hour. Charging time is about 100 minutes (under 25 degree Celsius ambient temperatures). Ambient operating temperature is minus 10 degree Celsius to plus 45 degree Celsius
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Sleep monitoring
Fitness Display:Calorie consumption, Steps
Display:Pulse
Comfort Features:Smartphone notifications
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.2
Display Size:0.96 in"
Display Size:2.44 cm
Resolution:80 px x 160 px
Standby / Talk Time:7 Days

Price History

1M
Huawei Band 4 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Band 4e
£12.95
Huawei Band 4eCompare 8 Prices
Huawei Volume 9
£37.39
Huawei Volume 9Compare 11 Prices
Huawei Volume 7
£39.99
Huawei Volume 7Compare 2 Prices
Huawei Volume 8
£35.85
Huawei Volume 8Compare 6 Prices
Huawei Volume 6
£49.50
Huawei Volume 6Compare 1 Prices
Huawei Honor Band 4
£56.12
Huawei Honor Band 4Compare 1 Prices
Huawei Fit L
£200.00
Huawei Fit LCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Band 3 Pro
£51.76
Huawei Band 3 ProCompare 55 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Denver SW-164
£38.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Technaxx TX-63
£28.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 7
£38.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 8
£35.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
X-WATCH Siona Color (54035)
£39.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar Silicone strap 22 mm
£29.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Band 4 Pro
uk-fonedeals
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
xinpengzhan
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
OL HiTech
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
OL HiTech
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel