Fitbit Inspire 2

Manufacturer: Fitbit
Fitbit Inspire 2
from £57.57to £123.9911 offersManufacturer: Fitbit
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Calorie consumption, Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Sleep monitoring, Speed, Time
• Fitness Display: Calorie consumption, Steps
• Display: Number of steps, Pulse, Sleep Monitoring
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Heart Rate, Smartphone notifications, Stopwatch, Swimming functions
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Inspire 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Resin Band with Stainless Steel Clasp, Slim Waterproof Adjustable Strap for Fitbit Inspire 2
Lightweight Ellipse Resin Replacement Band for Inspire 2 Color L09 Description A lightweight, oval resin replacement wristband designed for Inspire 2.
prodImage
£57.57
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Floral Resin Band Pink Green Flower Lightweight Replacement Strap for Women for Fitbit Inspire 2
Resin replacement bracelet band compatible with Inspire 2. Lightweight, feminine floral design in pink and green, made for customers who want a...
prodImage
£57.57
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 2 Health Fitness Tracker Fitbit 24/7 Heart Rate Black Rose New 252989
Fitbit Inspire 2 Health Fitness Tracker Fitbit 24/7 Heart Rate Black Rose New, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£75.07
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 2 Health & Fitness Tracker - Desert Rose 418BKCR
Fitbit Inspire 2 Health & Fitness Tracker - Desert Rose, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Adjustable Quick Release Sport Strap Replacement Wristband Purple for Fitbit Inspire 2 Women Men
Color: Purple Overview This listing is the purple color variation of the product. All functional features, size, material, and performance remain...
prodImage
£60.60
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Resin Band for Women Men, Slim Adjustable Sport Strap with Metal Buckle 145mm200mm for Fitbit Inspire 2
Color A02 variant Key benefits Ensures a consistent visual match when you need the A02 color option for your item. Simple and reliable way to or...
prodImage
£60.60
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Floral Leather Band Replacement Wristband Stylish Comfortable Strap Green for Fitbit Inspire 2
Replacement leather band designed for the Inspire 2 fitness tracker. Floral green printed strap adds a stylish, feminine look while restoring full...
prodImage
£63.57
Shipping: Free
483 Fitbit Inspire 2 PMOLED Wristband activity tracker White
Make healthy a habit with Fitbit Inspire 2 and a free 1-year Fitbit Premium trial.* This easy-to-use fitness tracker packs 24/7 heart rate, Active...
prodImage
£78.30
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Replacement Bands Large Waterproof Sports Wristbands 8 Pack for Fitbit Inspire 2 and Inspire HR
Replacement sports wristbands compatible with Fitbit Inspire 2, Inspire HR, Inspire, and Ace 2. Large size, 8 Pack C, designed for women and men who...
prodImage
£86.46
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 2Pack Case for Fitbit Inspire 2 2020 Clear Shockproof Protective Cover with MilitaryGrade Protection
Phone Case for Fitbit Inspire 2 (2020) Keep your Fitbit Inspire 2 safe and looking with this protective case, designed specifically for the 2020...
prodImage
£99.87
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 2 Health & Fitness Tracker Desert Rose DUN-Fitbit-6785
BRAND Fitbit Warranty Provided By Manufacturer Product Accessory Country of Origin China Batteries Lithium ion batteries required. Country Of Origin...
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.8 mm x H12.9 mm x D37 mm
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Calorie consumption, Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Sleep monitoring, Speed, Time
Fitness Display:Calorie consumption, Steps
Display:Number of steps, Pulse, Sleep Monitoring
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Heart Rate, Smartphone notifications, Stopwatch, Swimming functions
Water-Repellent:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Vibration Alarm:Yes
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Music Control:No
Touchscreen:Yes
Display Type:OLED
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Standby / Talk Time:10 Days
Power Supply:Battery
Movement reminders

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Inspire 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fitbit

Fitbit Charge 5
£127.33
Fitbit Charge 5Compare 3 Prices
Fitbit Ace 3
£113.99
Fitbit Ace 3Compare 1 Prices
Fitbit Surge Large
£297.50
Fitbit Surge LargeCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4
£107.99
Fitbit Charge 4Compare 2 Prices
Fitbit Charge 2 Special Edition S
£89.99
Fitbit Charge 2 Special Edition SCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Inspire
£79.99
Fitbit InspireCompare 2 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4 Special Edition
£79.99
Fitbit Charge 4 Special EditionCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Luxe Special Edition
£235.93
Fitbit Luxe Special EditionCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Charge 3
£78.86
Fitbit Charge 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Whoop 4.0
£62.12
Compare Prices
13 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Ace
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Ironman Move x20
£52.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit 4 S/M
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Band 3 Pro
£51.76
Compare Prices
55 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
£68.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polar Perforated leather strap 22 mm
£50.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Volume 7
£50.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Inspire 2
prodImage
£57.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.57
Shipping: Free
aaoutletuk
prodImage
£75.07
Shipping: Free
techsense85
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel