Fitbit Luxe Special Edition

Manufacturer: Fitbit
Fitbit Luxe Special Edition
from £235.931 offerManufacturer: FitbitPrice History
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Heart Rate, Number of steps, Sleep monitoring, Speed, Time
• Fitness Display: Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps, Time, Time
• Display: Date, Heart Rate, Speed
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Calendar, Smartphone notifications
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£235.93
Shipping: £6.11

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fitbit Luxe Special Edition Activity Tracker with up to 6 days battery life, stress management tools and Active Zone Minutes, Peony / Soft Gold Stainless Steel B092FF2951
BATTERY LIFE: Up to 5 days of battery Compatibility: Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher Sleek Design: Feel equipped for more feel-good days with FItbit Luxe. The sleek finish and comfortable band make Luxe ultra wearable for all day fitness and wellness management Stress Management Tools: Better understand how your body handles stress with an in-app Stress Management Score that tracks physical signs of stress and gives you a score ranging from 1-100—the higher, the better! Sleep tracking & Sleep Score: See how much light, deep and REM sleep you get and get tips in the Fitbit app to help you improve your overall sleep quality. Sleep Score is a quick, easy way to see how you slept, track your trends over time and better understand your sleep quality each night. Active Zone Minutes: Delight in the buzz when you reach your target heart rate zones. Active Zone Minutes help you benchmark and progress your workouts by buzzing on your wrist when you enter your personalised target heart rate zone. Better with Premium: Discover the full Fitbit experience with personalised insights. Connect the dots across your activity, heart rate, stress and sleep so you can make smarter choices.
prodImage
£235.93
£242.04
Shipping: £6.11
with shipping: £6.11
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.62 mm x H36.3 mm
Weight:26.2 g
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Heart Rate, Number of steps, Sleep monitoring, Speed, Time
Fitness Display:Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps, Time, Time
Display:Date, Heart Rate, Speed
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Calendar, Smartphone notifications
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Vibration Alarm:Yes
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Location Determination:GPS (via smartphone)
Standby / Talk Time:5 Days
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Fitbit Luxe Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fitbit

Fitbit Charge 5
£127.33
Fitbit Charge 5Compare 3 Prices
Fitbit Ace 3
£113.99
Fitbit Ace 3Compare 1 Prices
Fitbit Inspire 2
£57.57
Fitbit Inspire 2Compare 11 Prices
Fitbit Surge Large
£297.50
Fitbit Surge LargeCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4
£107.99
Fitbit Charge 4Compare 2 Prices
Fitbit Charge 2 Special Edition S
£89.99
Fitbit Charge 2 Special Edition SCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Inspire
£79.99
Fitbit InspireCompare 2 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4 Special Edition
£79.99
Fitbit Charge 4 Special EditionCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Ace 2
£72.94
Fitbit Ace 2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polar Vantage V
£267.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polar Grit X (M/L)
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Volume 2
£243.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polar Ignite 3 Titanium
£189.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polar Grit X Pro Titan
£287.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitbit Luxe Special Edition
Amazon US
prodImage
£235.93
Shipping: £6.11
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel