Fitbit Charge 4

Price History
• Fitness Tracker
• Fitness Display: Sleep monitoring, Steps
• Comfort Features: Smartphone notifications
• Waterproof: Yes
• Waterproof up to: 50 m
• Timer: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• NFC: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fitbit Charge 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smartwatch Fitbit Charge 4 dial black 40mm strap rubber fitness bracelet
Use build in GPS to see your space and distance on screen during outdoor runs, rides, hikes and more, and see a workload intensity map in the app...
prodImage
£77.58
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Rosewood Charge 4 Health & Fitness Tracker FB417BYBY
Stay fit, active & aware with the sleek, stylish & practical Fitbit Rosewood Charge 4 Health & Fitness Tracker - available now for a great price at...
prodImage
£95.65
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Charge 4 Health & Fitness Tracker (Black) FB417BKBK
Manufacturer's description: Awake or asleep, the Charge 4 Health & Fitness Tracker from Fitbit is designed to provide you with all-day...
prodImage
£95.65
Shipping: Free
Smartwatch Fitbit Charge 4 dial red 40mm strap silicone fitness bracelet
prodImage
£96.05
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Charge 4 Advanced Fitness Tracker with GPS, Swim Tracking & Up To 7 Day Battery
prodImage
£120.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Fitness Display:Sleep monitoring, Steps
Comfort Features:Smartphone notifications
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
NFC:Yes
Display Size:1.54 in"
Display Size:9.32 cm
Resolution:100 px x 150 px
Standby / Talk Time:7 Days
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Fitbit Charge 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3496 Reviews

Latest
It does not come in color. Everything is black and gray.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/03/2024
|
Tracking and time. It does not accurately pick up steps or hours of sleep. I'm really disappointed in this Fitbit.
Great replacement when my old one broke
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/03/2024
|
I wanted the same model as my old Fitbit. The old one broke and I was able to get the exact model from this seller. Perfect and I can use all of my old accessories. Bonus! The big plus for me is that I can wear it while...View More swimming!View Less
Fitbit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2024
|
Broken when I recvd
Really is a good piece of kit.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/03/2024
|
Really is a good piece of kit. I really like this fitbit as I have all of them I’ve owned. Yhis has so many more features. I can highly recommend.
Perfect for me
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/02/2024
|
Love this Fitbit. I had one for many years but I broke it. So very glad that a new one was still available.
With reviews from

Fitbit Charge 4 Review Summary

3.1out of 5
Based on 3496 reviews
5
1243
4
319
3
414
2
504
1
1016

More from Fitbit

Fitbit Charge 5
£127.33
Fitbit Charge 5Compare 4 Prices
Fitbit Inspire 2
£46.57
Fitbit Inspire 2Compare 10 Prices
Fitbit Inspire
£79.99
Fitbit InspireCompare 2 Prices
Fitbit Charge 3
£62.11
Fitbit Charge 3Compare 6 Prices
Fitbit Luxe
£72.95
Fitbit LuxeCompare 9 Prices
Fitbit Luxe Special Edition
£248.34
Fitbit Luxe Special EditionCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Ace
£99.99
Fitbit AceCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4 Special Edition
£79.99
Fitbit Charge 4 Special EditionCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Flex 2
£54.46
Fitbit Flex 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 Lite
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer AS 80 C
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
£73.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Garmin vívofit 4 S/M
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit 4 L
£69.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro Ceramic Edition
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Ace 2
£69.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Inspire HR
£87.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Whoop 4.0
£63.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fitbit Charge 4
prodImage
£77.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel