Fitbit Inspire HR

Price History
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Sleep monitoring
• Display: Date, Distance
• Comfort Features: Automatic sport type detection, Calendar, Smartphone notifications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Inspire HR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fitbit Inspire HR Health & Fitness Tracker with Auto-Exercise Recognition, 5 Day Battery, Sleep & Swim Tracking, White/Black B07MFZ9P91
All-Day Activity Tracking Sleep Tracking Automatic Exercise Recognition Reminders to Move. Syncing range: Up to 6 m Calorie Burn Tracking To support you during this difficult time, we’re offering a 90-day free trial of Premium to help you stay active, sleep well and manage stress. Unlock it all in the Fitbit app
prodImage
£87.83
£93.72
Shipping: £5.89
with shipping: £5.89
Fitbit Inspire HR Health & Fitness Tracker with Auto-Exercise Recognition, 5 Day Battery, Sleep & Swim Tracking, Lilac B07MM5W7Q8
All-Day Activity Tracking Sleep Tracking. Syncing range: Up to 6 m Automatic Exercise Recognition Reminders to Move Calorie Burn Tracking To support you during this difficult time, we’re offering a 90-day free trial of Premium to help you stay active, sleep well and manage stress. Unlock it all in the Fitbit app
prodImage
£88.74
£95.09
Shipping: £6.35
with shipping: £6.35
Fitbit Inspire HR Health & Fitness Tracker with Auto-Exercise Recognition, 5 Day Battery, Sleep & Swim Tracking, Black B07MSYTQNM
All-Day Activity Tracking Sleep Tracking Automatic Exercise Recognition Reminders to Move, Calorie Burn Tracking Syncing requires Bluetooth LE and Internet connection. Windows 10 computers that do not have Bluetooth LE will need a wireless sync dongle in order to sync To support you during this difficult time, we’re offering a 90-day free trial of Premium to help you stay active, sleep well and manage stress. Unlock it all in the Fitbit app
prodImage
£92.41
£98.28
Shipping: £5.87
with shipping: £5.87
Fitbit Inspire HR Fitness Tracker - Black, Universal, Black 10190455
Top features: - Monitor every aspect of your health and trackyour fitness - Stay connected on-the-go with text, email andcalendar alerts - Get more...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Sleep monitoring
Display:Date, Distance
Comfort Features:Automatic sport type detection, Calendar, Smartphone notifications

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Inspire HR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1167 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Love it so much!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/08/2023
|
I love this fit fitbit so much! It's perfect size, it's comfortable enough I can sleep with it on, shower with it on, swim with it on, infact I haven't found anything I can't do with it on and it keeps track of...View More everything I do.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Very helpful
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/08/2023
|
I am far away os an high performance athlete. I don’t even like to exercise, but… it’s mandatory after some age, that is when my Fitbit comes to rescue me. It makes me aware of my progress and I can follow up with my targets...View More very easy. It is thin and pretty stylish.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Battery life disappointed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/08/2023
|
Batteries don't last long. 18 months if you're lucky.
2.0 out of 5 stars Broken twice, not a very good fitness watch
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/08/2023
|
Had this watch for a year and then it stopped working. Got a replacement but this too has stopped working after less than 2 years. Their app really pushes paying for their subscription after you pay for the watch. Other fitness...View More watches do not do this. Go with Garmin, or Apple.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Product support ended - so did device
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/08/2023
|
Purchased July 2021. Product support ended July 8, 2023. And device stopped charging. Coincidence? Maybe. Last Fitbit I had lasted 5 yrs before back cracked and longer held band. This one just happened to quit a few days...View More after support ended.View Less
With reviews from

Fitbit Inspire HR Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 1167 reviews
5
639
4
160
3
82
2
89
1
197

More from Fitbit

Fitbit Charge 5
£127.33
Fitbit Charge 5Compare 4 Prices
Fitbit Inspire 2
£46.57
Fitbit Inspire 2Compare 10 Prices
Fitbit Inspire
£79.99
Fitbit InspireCompare 2 Prices
Fitbit Charge 3
£62.11
Fitbit Charge 3Compare 6 Prices
Fitbit Luxe
£72.95
Fitbit LuxeCompare 9 Prices
Fitbit Luxe Special Edition
£248.34
Fitbit Luxe Special EditionCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Ace
£99.99
Fitbit AceCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4
£77.58
Fitbit Charge 4Compare 5 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4 Special Edition
£79.99
Fitbit Charge 4 Special EditionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro Ceramic Edition
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 Lite
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Ace 3
£97.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar Unite
£101.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
£73.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beurer AS 80 C
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit 4 S/M
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit 4 L
£69.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Ace 2
£69.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fitbit Inspire HR
Amazon US
prodImage
£87.83
Shipping: £5.89
Amazon US
prodImage
£88.74
Shipping: £6.35
Amazon US
prodImage
£92.41
Shipping: £5.87
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel