Fitbit Charge 2 Special Edition S

• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Calorie consumption, Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Sleep monitoring, Speed
• Fitness Display: Heart Rate, Time
• Automatic Synchronization: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Vibration Alarm: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Charge 2 Special Edition S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FITBIT BLAZE INSPIRE ALTA CHARGE SMARTWATCH FITNESS HEART RATE GPS TRACKER FB407GMBKSEU
FITBIT BLAZE INSPIRE ALTA CHARGE SMARTWATCH FITNESS HEART RATE GPS TRACKER, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.45 mm
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Calorie consumption, Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Sleep monitoring, Speed
Fitness Display:Heart Rate, Time
Automatic Synchronization:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Vibration Alarm:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Display Type:OLED
Standby / Talk Time:5 Days
Wrist circumference: 14 cm - 17 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Charge 2 Special Edition S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fitbit

Fitbit Charge 5
£127.33
Fitbit Charge 5Compare 4 Prices
Fitbit Inspire 2
£46.57
Fitbit Inspire 2Compare 10 Prices
Fitbit Luxe
£72.95
Fitbit LuxeCompare 9 Prices
Fitbit Ace
£99.99
Fitbit AceCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4
£77.58
Fitbit Charge 4Compare 5 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4 Special Edition
£79.99
Fitbit Charge 4 Special EditionCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Flex 2
£54.46
Fitbit Flex 2Compare 2 Prices
Fitbit Charge 2 S
£63.21
Fitbit Charge 2 SCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Surge Large
£297.50
Fitbit Surge LargeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fitbit Inspire HR
£88.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polar Unite
£98.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 Lite
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Inspire
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer AS 80 C
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
£73.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fitbit Ace 2
£70.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro Ceramic Edition
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit 4 L
£69.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Charge 2 Special Edition S
fashionize
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel