Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro

Price History
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurements of: Pulse
• Fitness Display: Time
• Display: Pulse
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Digital compass, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Music control, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone Search, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Weather Forecast, World time clock
• Waterproof: Yes
• Waterproof up to: 5 ATM
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Pro, Sports fitness tracker, 1.74 narrow-edge quadrilateral display, 21 Days Battery Life, Upgraded sleep tracking, 150+ sports modes, 5ATM, GPS and compass, Moonlight Silver B0DK6YL89L
1.74'' narrow-edge quadrilateral display, High quality metal frame with new straps Comprehensively enhanced user experience, Up to 21-day ultra-long battery life Multi-dimensional health management, Professional Workout Analysis 150+ sports modes: Multiple training options with precise tracking of your activities 5ATM Water Resistant: Suitable for swimming and other water activities up to 50 meters deep 21 days battery life: long lasting energy for everyday life, including fitness tracking
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
(Grey) Watch Strap for Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro / 8 Pro / Redmi Watch 5 / Watch 4 One Bead Titanium Alloy Wristband
【Premium Stainless Steel】Crafted from high-quality titanium alloy, ensuring durability and a sleek, professional appearance. 【Adjustable...
prodImage
£50.08
Shipping: Free
(Black) Watch Strap for Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro / 8 Pro / Redmi Watch 5 / Watch 4 One Bead Titanium Alloy Wristband
prodImage
£50.08
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Pro, Sports fitness tracker, 1.74 narrow-edge quadrilateral display, 21 Days Battery Life, Upgraded sleep tracking, 150+ sports modes, 5ATM, GPS and compass, Obsidian Black B0DK71CTCK
1.74'' narrow-edge quadrilateral display, High quality metal frame with new straps (Improved Accuracy of Monitoring Your Health and Stress) Improved Accuracy of Your Daily Heart Rate and Blood Oxygen Monitoring Functions are Improved. It can also monitor stress, including sleep while analysis, and we also recommend breathing methods to relieve stress. It is also equipped with over 150 sports modes making it perfect for fitness enthusiasts. Not only can you recognize your swimming posture but it is also compatible with 5 ATM waterproof rating that can withstand 50 meters submersion. In addition, it can also be used to record menstrual cycle and predict which is important for managing women's health Long Battery Life Up to 21 Days and Can Be Full Charged in 75 Minutes: Equipped with a low power consumption sensor and a large capacity battery that manages battery efficiency, allowing you to run time for up to 21 days during standard use. It can also be fully charged in a minimum of 75 minutes Comprehensively enhanced user experience, Up to 21-day ultra-long battery life Multi-dimensional health management, Professional Workout Analysis 150+ sports modes: Multiple training options with precise tracking of your activities
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro Rose Gold 57414
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro Rose Gold
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro Obsidian Black 57410
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro Obsidian Black
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Pro, Sports fitness - Obsidian Black BHR8710GL
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Pro, Sports fitness - Obsidian Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Pro, Sports fitness tracker, 1.74 narrow-edge quadrilateral display, 21 Days Battery Life, Upgraded sleep tracking, 150+ sports modes, 5ATM, GPS and compass, Rose Gold
Large 1.74" AMOLED Display: The Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro features a bright and responsive 1.74 inch AMOLED screen with a 60Hz refresh rate for smoother visuals and vibrant clarity, perfect for everyday use. Up to 21 Days Battery Life: Lasts up to 21 days on a single charge under typical use, and fully recharges in just 75 minutes — perfect for uninterrupted health tracking. Improved Blood Oxygen and Heart Rate Monitoring: Features enhanced sleep analysis with personalized insights and real-time heart rate tracking during 150+ sports modes, including swimming. 150+ Sports Modes & 5ATM Water Resistance: Supports over 150 workout modes and is water-resistant up to 5ATM, perfect for rain, swimming, running and everyday training. All-Day Health Monitoring: Equipped with 24/7 heart rate tracking, SpO₂ monitoring, sleep tracking, and stress detection to help you stay on top of your wellness goals. Built-in GNSS for Precise Location Tracking: Supports five satellite positioning systems, enabling accurate outdoor route tracking directly from your wrist.
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro Moonlight Silver 57415
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro Moonlight Silver
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro AMOLED Wristband - 1.74-inch Display, Black, Activity Tracker
Experience the Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro - a premium AMOLED wristband that blends health tracking with everyday smart features. The 4.42 cm...
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro AMOLED Wristband activity tracker 4.42 cm (1.74") Silver
XiaomiSmartBand9ProAMOLEDWristbandactivitytracker4.42cm(1.74")Silver
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro Cream White 64367
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro Cream White
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
(Silver) Watch Band for Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro / 8 Pro / Redmi Watch 5 / Watch 4 Parachute Clasp Milanese Titanium Alloy Strap
【Premium Material】Crafted from high-quality titanium alloy, offering durability and a luxurious feel. 【Parachute Buckle Design】Features an...
prodImage
£78.16
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI SMART BAND 9 PRO ROSE GOLD BHR8714GL
XIAOMISMARTBAND9PROROSEGOLDBHR8714GL
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
(Titanium) Watch Band for Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro / 8 Pro / Redmi Watch 5 / Watch 4 Parachute Clasp Milanese Titanium Alloy Strap
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
(Black) Watch Band for Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro / 8 Pro / Redmi Watch 5 / Watch 4 Parachute Clasp Milanese Titanium Alloy Strap
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro 1.74" AMOLED Display Smartwatch GPS Health Monitoring 150 Sports Modes-Black/Pink/Silver
About this product: 1.7-inch (approx. 4.4 cm) narrow-bezel four-sided display with 2.5D glass cover Aluminum alloy frame in 3 colors for a vibrant...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
(Pink) Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro 1.74" AMOLED Display Smartwatch GPS Health Monitoring 150 Sports Modes-Black/Pink/Silver
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
(Black) Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro 1.74" AMOLED Display Smartwatch GPS Health Monitoring 150 Sports Modes-Black/Pink/Silver
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32.5 mm x H10.8 mm x D43.3 mm
Weight:24.5 g
Specification
Measurements of:Pulse
Fitness Display:Time
Display:Pulse
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Digital compass, Fitness functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Music control, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone Search, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Weather Forecast, World time clock
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Music Control:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Display Size:1.74 in"
Display Type:AMOLED
Resolution:336 px x 480 px
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:350 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:21 Days
Automatic brightness adjustment
Connections:Bluetooth

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Band 9
£51.70
Xiaomi Smart Band 9Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8
£33.51
Xiaomi Smart Band 8Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
£73.50
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 ProCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
£52.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7
£38.37
Xiaomi Smart Band 7Compare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic
£54.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 CeramicCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Active
£34.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 ActiveCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 Lite
£80.09
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 LiteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Volume 6
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Inspire 2
£46.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polar Perforated leather strap 22 mm
£45.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 2
£47.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Honor Volume 6
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Band 3 Pro
£50.00
Compare Prices
69 offers
Huawei Band 4 Pro
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Volume 7
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denver SW-164
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitbit Flex 2
£54.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel