Huawei Band 3 Pro

Price History
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring
• Comfort Features: Automatic sport type detection, Call log
• Waterproof up to: 5 ATM
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Display Size: 0.95 in"
• Display Size: 2.41 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei Band 3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

76 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Black Orange) 22mm Magnetic Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Rele
【Premium Material】Crafted from high-quality titanium alloy+rubber, this watch band offers a lightweight yet durable structure with a refined...
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
(Black) 22mm Magnetic Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Rele
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Bracelet Huawei watch GT 3 pro strap Band Hibiscus pink 20mm 5051227683618
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Bracelet Huawei watch GT 3 pro strap Band Hibiscus pink 20mm is a...
prodImage
£62.38
Shipping: Free
(Silver) 22mm Titanium Alloy Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Butterfly Clasp Quick Release
【Premium Titanium Alloy】Made from high-quality titanium alloy, offering excellent strength with a lightweight feel and a refined metallic finish.
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
(Black) 22mm Titanium Alloy Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Butterfly Clasp Quick Release
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
(Grey) 22mm Titanium Alloy Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Butterfly Clasp Quick Release
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
(Grey) 22mm 5-Bead Titanium Alloy Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Detachabl
【Premium Titanium Alloy Material】Made from high-quality titanium alloy, delivering excellent strength, corrosion resistance, and a refined...
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
(Silver) 22mm 5-Bead Titanium Alloy Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Detachabl
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
(Black) 22mm 5-Bead Titanium Alloy Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Detachabl
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
(Titanium / Green) 22mm Folding Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Release Titanium Alloy Wr
prodImage
£64.88
Shipping: Free
(Black / Green) 22mm Folding Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Release Titanium Alloy Wr
prodImage
£64.88
Shipping: Free
(Black) 22mm Folding Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Release Titanium Alloy Wr
prodImage
£64.88
Shipping: Free
(Black / Orange) 22mm Folding Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Release Titanium Alloy Wr
prodImage
£64.88
Shipping: Free
(Titanium / Black) 22mm Folding Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Release Titanium Alloy Wr
prodImage
£64.88
Shipping: Free
(Titanium / Orange) 22mm Folding Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Release Titanium Alloy Wr
prodImage
£64.88
Shipping: Free
Watch Band Compatible with Huawei Watch GT5 Pro 46mm, GT5, GT4, GT3, GT3 Pro
1. This 22 mm titanium metal strap is specifically designed for compatibility with various Huawei models, including the Watch GT5 Pro 46 mm, GT4 46...
prodImage
£65.28
Shipping: Free
(Titanium / Black) 22mm Magnetic Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Release Titanium Alloy W
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: Free
(Black) 22mm Magnetic Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Release Titanium Alloy W
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: Free
(Black / Orange) 22mm Magnetic Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Release Titanium Alloy W
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: Free
(Titanium / Orange) 22mm Magnetic Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Release Titanium Alloy W
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: Free
(Black / Green) 22mm Magnetic Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Release Titanium Alloy W
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: Free
(Titanium / Green) 22mm Magnetic Clasp Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Quick Release Titanium Alloy W
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: Free
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Bracelet Huawei watch GT 3 pro strap Band Nik pride 20mm 5051227684677
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Bracelet Huawei watch GT 3 pro strap Band Nik pride 91 20mm is a...
prodImage
£67.36
Shipping: Free
(Silver) 22mm 5-Bead Titanium Alloy Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Detachable Watch Strap
prodImage
£67.40
Shipping: Free
(Black) 22mm 5-Bead Titanium Alloy Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Detachable Watch Strap
prodImage
£67.40
Shipping: Free
(Grey) 22mm 5-Bead Titanium Alloy Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 6 Pro / 5 / 5 Pro / 4 / 3 / 2 46mm Detachable Watch Strap
prodImage
£67.40
Shipping: Free
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Bracelet Huawei watch GT 3 pro strap Band Kumquat 22mm 5051227684387
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Bracelet Huawei watch GT 3 pro strap Band Kumquat 22mm is a...
prodImage
£70.38
Shipping: Free
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Bracelet Huawei watch GT 3 pro strap Band olive green 22mm 5051227683823
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Bracelet Huawei watch GT 3 pro strap Band olive green 22mm is a...
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Huawei watch GT 3 pro Cape Cod Blue 22mm 5051227683687
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Huawei watch GT 3 pro Cape Cod Blue 22mm is a practical product...
prodImage
£71.17
Shipping: Free
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Huawei watch GT 3 pro Wheat 22mm 5051227684424
Wheat 22mm band for Samsung Galaxy, Samsung Gear S3, Huawei Watch GT 3 Pro watches.
prodImage
£71.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring
Comfort Features:Automatic sport type detection, Call log
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Bluetooth:Yes
Display Size:0.95 in"
Display Size:2.41 cm
Display Type:Color
Resolution:120 px x 240 px
Standby / Talk Time:14 Days

Price History

1M
Huawei Band 3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Band 4e
£11.95
Huawei Band 4eCompare 8 Prices
Huawei Volume 6
£44.99
Huawei Volume 6Compare 2 Prices
Huawei Volume 10
£27.99
Huawei Volume 10Compare 35 Prices
Huawei Volume 8
£35.65
Huawei Volume 8Compare 9 Prices
Huawei Volume 7
£39.99
Huawei Volume 7Compare 4 Prices
Huawei Fit L
£200.00
Huawei Fit LCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Honor Band 4
£56.12
Huawei Honor Band 4Compare 1 Prices
Huawei Fit S
£219.99
Huawei Fit SCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Band 4 Pro
£37.99
Huawei Band 4 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Smart Band 9
£51.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 2
£47.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fitbit Flex 2
£54.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitbit Inspire 2
£46.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Honor Volume 7
£57.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polar Perforated leather strap 22 mm
£45.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Volume 6
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitbit Inspire 3
£51.55
Compare Prices
44 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 7
£38.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Band 3 Pro
xinpengzhan
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
festiveblocks
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel