Huawei Band 3 Pro

Price History
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring
• Comfort Features: Automatic sport type detection, Call log
• Waterproof up to: 5 ATM
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Display Size: 0.95 in"
• Display Size: 2.41 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei Band 3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

76 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Silver) Watch Band For Huawei Watch Fit 4 / Fit 4 Pro / Fit 3 Parachute Clasp Milanese Titanium Alloy Strap
【Premium Material】Crafted from high-quality titanium alloy, offering durability and a luxurious feel. 【Parachute Buckle Design】Features an...
prodImage
£75.88
Shipping: Free
(Titanium / Orange) 22mm Dual-Color Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 5 Pro / 5 / 4 46mm / Samsung Galaxy Watch3 45mm Titanium Metal Silico
【Titanium Metal Construction】Crafted from premium titanium metal combined with soft silicone, offering outstanding strength, and long-lasting...
prodImage
£78.68
Shipping: Free
(Titanium / Green) 22mm Dual-Color Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 5 Pro / 5 / 4 46mm / Samsung Galaxy Watch3 45mm Titanium Metal Silico
prodImage
£78.68
Shipping: Free
(Black / Black) 22mm Dual-Color Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 5 Pro / 5 / 4 46mm / Samsung Galaxy Watch3 45mm Titanium Metal Silico
prodImage
£78.68
Shipping: Free
(Black / Orange) 22mm Dual-Color Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 5 Pro / 5 / 4 46mm / Samsung Galaxy Watch3 45mm Titanium Metal Silico
prodImage
£78.68
Shipping: Free
(Black / Green) 22mm Dual-Color Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 5 Pro / 5 / 4 46mm / Samsung Galaxy Watch3 45mm Titanium Metal Silico
prodImage
£78.68
Shipping: Free
(Titanium / Black) 22mm Dual-Color Watch Band for Huawei Watch GT 6 / 5 Pro / 5 / 4 46mm / Samsung Galaxy Watch3 45mm Titanium Metal Silico
prodImage
£78.68
Shipping: Free
(Black) Watch Band For Huawei Watch Fit 4 / Fit 4 Pro / Fit 3 Parachute Clasp Milanese Titanium Alloy Strap
prodImage
£81.32
Shipping: Free
(Titanium) Watch Band For Huawei Watch Fit 4 / Fit 4 Pro / Fit 3 Parachute Clasp Milanese Titanium Alloy Strap
prodImage
£81.32
Shipping: Free
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Bracelet Huawei watch GT 3 pro strap Band Hyper Crape 20mm 5051227683779
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Bracelet Huawei watch GT 3 pro strap Band Hyper Crape 20mm is a...
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Bracelet Huawei watch GT 3 pro strap Band Orchid Moss Green 20mm 5051227684431
Orchid Moss Green 20mm band for various smartwatches.
prodImage
£95.98
Shipping: Free
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Bracelet Huawei watch GT 3 pro strap Band cream 20mm 5051227684271
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Bracelet Huawei watch GT 3 pro strap Band cream 20mm is a practical...
prodImage
£95.98
Shipping: Free
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Huawei watch GT 3 pro strap Band light yellow 20mm 5051227683410
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Huawei watch GT 3 pro strap Band light yellow 20mm is a practical...
prodImage
£95.98
Shipping: Free
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Huawei watch GT 3 pro New plum 20mm 5051227684554
New plum 20mm strap for various smartwatches, perfect for enhancing your style and comfort.
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: Free
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Huawei watch GT 3 pro Storm Gray 22mm 5051227683663
Storm Gray, 22mm. Fits various models including Samsung Galaxy Watch and Huawei watches.
prodImage
£110.37
Shipping: Free
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Bracelet Huawei watch GT 3 pro strap Band Pearl powder 20mm 5051227683496
Nylon Loop Band For Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 4 7 FE classic/5 Pro/active 2/Gear S3 Bracelet Huawei watch GT 3 pro strap Band Pearl powder 20mm is a...
prodImage
£135.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring
Comfort Features:Automatic sport type detection, Call log
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Bluetooth:Yes
Display Size:0.95 in"
Display Size:2.41 cm
Display Type:Color
Resolution:120 px x 240 px
Standby / Talk Time:14 Days

Price History

1M
Huawei Band 3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Band 4e
£11.95
Huawei Band 4eCompare 8 Prices
Huawei Volume 6
£44.99
Huawei Volume 6Compare 2 Prices
Huawei Volume 10
£27.99
Huawei Volume 10Compare 35 Prices
Huawei Volume 8
£35.65
Huawei Volume 8Compare 9 Prices
Huawei Volume 7
£39.99
Huawei Volume 7Compare 4 Prices
Huawei Fit L
£200.00
Huawei Fit LCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Honor Band 4
£56.12
Huawei Honor Band 4Compare 1 Prices
Huawei Band 4 Pro
£37.99
Huawei Band 4 ProCompare 6 Prices
Huawei Fit S
£219.99
Huawei Fit SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Smart Band 9
£51.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 2
£47.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fitbit Flex 2
£54.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitbit Inspire 2
£46.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Honor Volume 7
£57.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polar Perforated leather strap 22 mm
£45.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Volume 6
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
£59.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitbit Inspire 3
£51.55
Compare Prices
44 offers
Huawei Band 3 Pro
xinpengzhan
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
festiveblocks
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel