Fitbit Inspire 3

Price History
• Fitness Tracker
• Set Consisting of: Fitbit Inspire 3, wristband, charging cable
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Skin temperature, Sleep monitoring
• Fitness Display: Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps, Time, Time
• Display: Blood Sugar, Date, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Route, Sleep Monitoring, Time, Timekeeping, Training time
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Smartphone Search
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Inspire 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-months Premium Membership Included, up to 10 days battery life and Daily Readiness Score
Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-months Premium Membership Included, up to 10 days battery life and Daily Readiness Score Comfortably...
prodImage
£104.72
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-months Premium Membership Included, up to 10 days battery life and Daily Readiness Score
About this item Up to 10 days of battery and Water-resistant up to 50m Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher Move more:...
prodImage
£110.39
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 Black with Lilac Bliss Band Fitness Tracker FB424BKLV
Fitbit Inspire 3 Black with Lilac Bliss Band Fitness Tracker FB424BKLV, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£110.97
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker Black/Morning Glow with 6-Month Premium FB424BKYW
Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker Black/Morning Glow with 6-Month Premium, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£112.65
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 Health & Fitness Tracker With Stress Management Work B0B5FGP237
...
prodImage
£120.74
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 Health &-Fitness-Tracker with Stress Management, Workout Intensity, Sleep Tracking, 24/7 Heart Rate and more, Lilac Bliss/Black, One 611597
Do what you love and feel your best with Inspire 3. This little health hack on your wrist helps you stay on top of your stress, fitness and...
prodImage
£124.17
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6 months Premium Membership clyj0b5yv01kwzat3fmav7e48
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6 months Premium Membership, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£126.54
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6-months Premium Membership Included, up to 10 days battery life and Daily Readiness Score
prodImage
£128.48
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker 10 days battery life
prodImage
£128.50
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 per anziani: il manuale utente di facile lettura: Istruzioni in caratteri grandi per monitorare la frequenza cardiaca, i passi e il sonno senza una laurea in tecnologia 1105549623
Pages: 180, Paperback, Independently published
prodImage
£130.36
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 für Senioren: Die leicht verständliche Bedienungsanleitung: Anleitung in Großdruck zur Erfassung von Herzfrequenz, Schritten und Schlaf ohne technisches Studium 1105554023
Pages: 189, Paperback, Independently published
prodImage
£130.54
Shipping: Free
Fitbit Inspire 3 Health and Fitness Tracker Midnight Zen Universal
Stop worrying about constant charging because this clever little tracker keeps going for a full ten days. It stays awake even when you're...
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6months Premium Membership In
Google Fitbit Inspire 3 Activity Tracker with 6months Premium Membership In is crafted with a focus on quality, reliability, and customer...
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.6 mm x H11.75 mm x D39.32 mm
Set Consisting of
Fitbit Inspire 3, wristband, charging cable
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Skin temperature, Sleep monitoring
Fitness Display:Calorie consumption, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps, Time, Time
Display:Blood Sugar, Date, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Route, Sleep Monitoring, Time, Timekeeping, Training time
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Heart Rate, Heart Rate Monitoring, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Smartphone Search
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Vibration Alarm:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Location Determination:GPS (via smartphone)
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Capacity:78 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:10 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Fitbit Inspire 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1376 Reviews

Latest
Lasted only 2 months before the screen died
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/09/2024
|
Lasted only 2 months before screen died, I have had other fitbit in the passed and had the same problem with them, seems none of their products are made to last
Great price and product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/09/2024
|
First time trying this product. All I wanted really was a good wrist watch so I won’t have to finger my phone in public . The great thing is it synchs with the iPhone. But not the other way around. The iPhone won’t capture steps...View More taken by watch in absence of phone, a little . Annoying but not a deal breaker. Great colour yellow which I love.View Less
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/08/2024
|
This was purchased to replace my Wifes old Fitbit that expired (it seems that it's more expensive to replace the rechargeable cell than buy a new Fitbit 🙄🤔. For now, this is perfectly good. I'm sure a slide in...View More rechargeable cell installation could be designed for these devices cos it seems so wasteful to just throw them away (maybe like printer ink cartridges they could be collected and recycled?)View Less
Good buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/08/2024
|
Big screen
Nice but fiddly
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/08/2024
|
Bought this to have something that’s compatible with other fitness and health apps on my phone. Seems to have potential, but you need to educated yourself more than other devices I’ve used.
With reviews from

Fitbit Inspire 3 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1376 reviews
5
814
4
205
3
99
2
78
1
180

More from Fitbit

Fitbit Charge 5
£127.33
Fitbit Charge 5Compare 4 Prices
Fitbit Charge 4
£77.58
Fitbit Charge 4Compare 5 Prices
Fitbit Flex 2
£54.46
Fitbit Flex 2Compare 2 Prices
Fitbit Charge 2 S
£63.21
Fitbit Charge 2 SCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Surge Large
£297.50
Fitbit Surge LargeCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Ace 2
£70.50
Fitbit Ace 2Compare 3 Prices
Fitbit Luxe
£72.95
Fitbit LuxeCompare 11 Prices
Fitbit Luxe Special Edition
£251.33
Fitbit Luxe Special EditionCompare 1 Prices
Fitbit Charge 3
£62.11
Fitbit Charge 3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Band 3 Pro
£50.00
Compare Prices
69 offers
Huawei Volume 7
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin vívofit jr. 2
£47.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polar Perforated leather strap 22 mm
£45.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Volume 7
£57.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Volume 6
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honor Volume 6
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 9
£51.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Whoop 4.0
£63.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fitbit Inspire 3
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel