Polar Per Chest Strap XXXL

Price History
• Chest strap
• Measurement Type: Chest measurement
• Strap Length: 82 cm - 140 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Per Chest Strap XXXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polar Pro Chest Strap - Heart Rate Monitor Belt (XXXL, Black) B06WGMT41P
The new Pro chest strap is for the Polar H10 heart rate sensor Polar pro strap works with all Polar heart rate sensors The Polar Pro Strap is made of a soft textile material, slip-preventing silicone dots and a secure buckle. The Polar H10 heart rate sensor is accurate and comfortable with accuracy Compatible with Go Pro Hero 4 and 5,view your heart rate on your Go pro recordings
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Polar Pro Soft Chest Strap for all Polar Heart Rate Monitors including H7 H9 H10 91063831
Polar Pro Soft Chest Strap for all Polar Heart Rate Monitors including H7 H9 H10, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Other Fitness Tech
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Polar Pro Soft Chest Strap for all Polar Heart Rate Monitors Size XXXL OPC-P6YQNJR-NEW
The Polar Pro Soft Chest Strap works with all Polar heart rate monitors and comes in a choice of sizes to suit all users. Made with a soft material,
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Polar Pro Chest Strap - Heart Rate Monitor Belt (XXXL, Black) OPC-PVRGXF8-NEW
Polar Pro Chest Strap - Heart Rate Monitor Belt (XXXL, Black) The new Pro chest strap is for the Polar H10 heart rate sensor Polar pro strap works...
prodImage
£58.68
Shipping: Free
POLAR Soft Strap Size XXXL
Comfortable fit with revised strap design Provides the security needed when exercising Fits from XS to XXL in three different size groupings Snap attachment for sensor
prodImage
£68.99
£77.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Strap Length:82 cm - 140 cm
Specification
Measurement Type:Chest measurement

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Per Chest Strap XXXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polar

Polar M430
£121.39
Polar M430Compare 3 Prices
Polar Ignite 3
£175.99
Polar Ignite 3Compare 18 Prices
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mm
£20.99
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mmCompare 2 Prices
Polar H9 XS-S
£56.50
Polar H9 XS-SCompare 8 Prices
Polar H10
£67.49
Polar H10Compare 36 Prices
Polar Grit X Pro Titan
£283.94
Polar Grit X Pro TitanCompare 4 Prices
Polar Unite
£98.81
Polar UniteCompare 5 Prices
Polar Loop
£149.50
Polar LoopCompare 8 Prices
Polar Ignite 3 Titanium
£182.99
Polar Ignite 3 TitaniumCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polar Pro Chest Strap XS/S
£39.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Sport Nordic Watch
£43.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polar F7
£46.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polar H9 M-XXL
£43.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polar Per Chest Strap XXXL
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
workout-for-less
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel