Huawei Volume 10

Price History
• Activity tracker with fluoroealstomer strap
• Heart rate monitoring and sleep tracking
• Step counter and phone finder integrated
• Music player control and customizable watch faces
• Water-resistant up to 50 m, battery life up to 336 hours
• Case material: aluminum, wrist size 130–210 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Volume 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Huawei Band 10 Smartwatch Pink Sleep HRV Fitness Tracker 14 Day Battery Activity
Huawei Band 10 Smartwatch Pink Sleep HRV Fitness Tracker 14 Day Battery Activity, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£55.63
Shipping: Free
Huawei Band 10 Bluetooth 1.74" Fitness Tracker - Green 55020ELK
Huawei Band 10 Bluetooth 1.74" Fitness Tracker - Green 55020ELK, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Band 10 Smart Watch - Aluminium Alloy Purple 7463516
The HUAWEI Band 10 is your lightweight fitness companion that tracks over 100 sports modes right from your wrist. This slim smart band handles everything from running and cycling to swimming with precise pool metrics. It's water-resistant and swimproof, so you can dive in with confidence. The AMOLED touchscreen displays your stats clearly, and with up to 14 days of battery life on low usage, you'll spend less time charging and more time moving. It connects via Wi-Fi and runs on Harmony OS for smooth performance. Stay on top of your health with heart rate, SpO2, stress and sleep tracking providing real-time wellbeing insights. Women's Health tracking includes cycle monitoring with period reminders and fertile window predictions on an easy calendar. The band works with iOS and Android via the HUAWEI Health app, and quick charging restores full capacity fast. With skin-friendly straps fitting wrists 120mm to 190mm, fall detection, music control, and weather updates, this band adapts to your lifestyle. It includes a charging cable, quick start guide, and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. ConnectivityCompatible with iOS and android. Harmony OS operating system. Wi-Fi. Display information37.34mm AMOLED screen. Touchscreen. 194 x 368 screen resolution. Battery180mAh battery capacity. Typical usage time of up to 8 days. Low usage time of up to 14 days. 0.45 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size strap fits 120 - 190mm wrists. Watch size H43.45, W24.54, D8.99mm. Strap size L190, W16, T1mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 15g. Health & Fitness Features:Workouts. Running. Cycling. Swimming. Hiking. Sleep tracking. Step tracking. Tech Features:Displays weather. Music player. Compatible with apps from the HUAWEI Health app. Fall detection. Other Features:Water resistant. Swimproof. Dust resistant. Scratch resistant. Accessories included: Charging cable, quick start guide, safety information, warranty card, . Manufacturer's 2 year frame guarantee. EAN: 6942103150371.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HUAWEI Band 10 (Nora-B19F), Black
Meet the HUAWEI Band 10, your ultra-lightweight companion for comprehensive health and fitness tracking. Weighing just 14g and featuring a bezel-less 1.47” vibrant AMOLED display, this sleek black band with its comfortable fluoroelastomer strap is designed for all-day comfort. It’s your personal Emotional Wellbeing Assistant, offering mood tracking with adorable pet-themed watch faces and insightful tips.Go beyond basic metrics with advanced TruSeen 5.5 health monitoring, tracking heart rate, SpO2, stress, and even your menstrual cycle. Gain deep insights into your recovery with advanced sleep monitoring that measures your Heart Rate Variability (HRV). With over 100 workout modes and 5 ATM water resistance, you can track everything from running and yoga to swimming, with automatic workout detection. The long-lasting battery delivers up to 8 days of use on a single charge, and a quick 5-minute charge powers it for 2 days. Stay connected with smart notifications for calls, messages, and apps, plus enjoy features like music control and a remote camera shutter. The HUAWEI Band 10 is your all-in-one guide to a healthier, more balanced lifestyle.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Band 10 Smartwatch Black Sleep HRV Fitness Tracker 14 Day Battery Workout
Huawei Band 10 Smartwatch Black Sleep HRV Fitness Tracker 14 Day Battery Workout, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Activity tracker with fluoroealstomer strap
Heart rate monitoring and sleep tracking
Step counter and phone finder integrated
Music player control and customizable watch faces
Water-resistant up to 50 m, battery life up to 336 hours
Case material: aluminum, wrist size 130–210 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Volume 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Band 4e
£11.95
Huawei Band 4eCompare 8 Prices
Huawei Volume 6
£44.99
Huawei Volume 6Compare 2 Prices
Huawei Volume 8
£35.65
Huawei Volume 8Compare 9 Prices
Huawei Volume 7
£39.99
Huawei Volume 7Compare 4 Prices
Huawei Fit L
£200.00
Huawei Fit LCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Honor Band 4
£56.12
Huawei Honor Band 4Compare 1 Prices
Huawei Fit S
£219.99
Huawei Fit SCompare 1 Prices
Huawei Band 4 Pro
£37.99
Huawei Band 4 ProCompare 6 Prices
Huawei Band 3 Pro
£50.00
Huawei Band 3 ProCompare 69 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Technaxx TX-63
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Omron Walking Style IV
£30.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama Fit Track 3910
£34.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polar Silicone strap 22 mm
£24.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 8
£33.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer AS 80
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Volume 10
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel