POC Obex WF MIPS

• Helmet Features: Ear pads, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 55 - 58 cm, 59 - 62 cm
• MIPS: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£142.53
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£142.53
Shipping: £16.99

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski helmet POC Obex WF MIPS MAG12002914
Offering adaptable protection for a variety of skiing and snowboarding styles, the Obex WF MIPS is lightweight and well-ventilated, making it ideal for all-day use on the mountain.Built with an EPS lining, a PC shell, and an ABS top shell, the helmet balances safety and durability with comfort and protection.The inner size adjustment system covers the head circumference, making it easier to achieve a secure and comfortable fit without needing to change the pads.Sliding ventilation covers allow for easy adjustment of ventilation for maximum comfort in all weather conditions, while the addition of integrated vents at the front of the helmet lets air escape from the goggles, preventing fogging.
prodImage
£142.53
£159.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet POC Obex WF MIPS MAG12002920
prodImage
£142.53
£159.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet POC Obex WF MIPS MAG12002910
prodImage
£142.53
£159.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet POC Obex WF MIPS MAG12002917
prodImage
£142.53
£159.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet POC Obex WF MIPS MAG12002919
prodImage
£142.53
£159.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski helmet POC Obex WF MIPS MAG12002916
prodImage
£148.83
£165.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Helmet
Helmet Features:Ear pads, Ski goggle holder, Ventilation system
Suitable for Head Circumference:55 - 58 cm, 59 - 62 cm
MIPS:Yes

More from POC

POC Fornix MIPS
£50.67
POC Fornix MIPSCompare 49 Prices
POC Obex BC MIPS
£78.13
POC Obex BC MIPSCompare 19 Prices
POC Obex MIPS
£90.22
POC Obex MIPSCompare 46 Prices
POC Obex Pure
£72.99
POC Obex PureCompare 42 Prices
POC Spine VPD Air Vest
£102.45
POC Spine VPD Air VestCompare 2 Prices
POC Fornix
£58.95
POC FornixCompare 12 Prices
POC Auric Cut
£84.95
POC Auric CutCompare 11 Prices
POC Fovea
£60.74
POC FoveaCompare 27 Prices
POC Skull Dura X Mips
£59.10
POC Skull Dura X MipsCompare 29 Prices
POC Joint VPD 2.0 Elbow
£43.99
POC Joint VPD 2.0 ElbowCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Atomic Savor Visor Photo
£142.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
F2 Vento
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Range Mips
£130.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Radar
£139.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smith Vantage MIPS
£146.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Vue MIPS
£109.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley MOD5
£136.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smith Accel MIPS
£134.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Alto V
£159.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
CP Blow
£150.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£142.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£142.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£142.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£142.53
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel