Picard Lucky One shoulder bag (3242)

Manufacturer: Picard
from £62.04to £77.103 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Tote bag made of durable nylon with faux leather details
• Lightweight material for high wearing comfort
• Numerous compartments for optimal organization
• Goes well with casual outfits
• Volume of 6 l
• Weight of 0.41 g
• Dimensions: Height 28 cm, Width 27 cm, Depth 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Lucky One shoulder bag (3242)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Lucky One Handbags One Size, Silver, Standard Size, Handbags B0CQDWS85Y
HIGH QUALITY NYLON MATERIAL The LUCKY ONE shopper is made of durable nylon that is lightweight, water resistant yet sturdy, great for everyday use STYLISH COLOR The shimmering silver gives the LUCKY ONE shopper a modern and eye catching look to match different outfits and occasions Generous size: with dimensions of 8 x 29 x 28 cm, the shopper offers plenty of space for essentials such as wallet, tablet, keys and cosmetic bag Despite its generous size, the shopper is well organized and features multiple compartments and pockets inside to keep your personal items safe and orderly The Lucky One shopper can be comfortably carried in the hand or carried over the shoulder with the adjustable shoulder strap, making it a versatile companion for everyday use
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
Picard Lucky One Handbags One Size, Sand, Standard Size, Handbags 0X-T612-XPOX
HIGH QUALITY NYLON MATERIAL The LUCKY ONE shopper is made of durable nylon that is lightweight, water resistant yet sturdy, great for everyday use Elegant colour: the sand finish gives the Lucky One shopper a classic and timeless look that can be combined in many ways and goes with different outfits Spacious size: with generous dimensions of 8 x 27 x 28 cm, the shopper offers enough space for all important items such as wallet, tablet, keys and personal utensils Despite its size, the shopper is well structured and features multiple compartments and pockets inside that help you keep your belongings organized The Lucky One shopper can be comfortably carried in the hand or carried over the shoulder with the adjustable shoulder strap, making it flexible for different occasions
prodImage
£62.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Picard Luckyone 3242 Shoulder Bag, One Size, Black, Standard Size, Shoulder Bag VR-ZPPF-AJFG
The shoulder bag from Picard from the LuckyOne collection combines enough space and a sporty elegant design The high-quality bag made of robust nylon offers plenty of storage space for keys, your mobile phone or cash thanks to the main compartment and the inner side pockets The adjustable shoulder strap can be easily adjusted to your needs and offers absolute comfort Thanks to the high-quality workmanship and the elegant design, the bag in the size 28 x 27 x 8 cm attracts attention even when shopping in the city, on the train or at a meeting in the café The zipper in the main compartment and side pockets ensures that everything is securely locked and organized in your bag
prodImage
£77.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tote bag made of durable nylon with faux leather details
Lightweight material for high wearing comfort
Numerous compartments for optimal organization
Goes well with casual outfits
Volume of 6 l
Weight of 0.41 g
Dimensions: Height 28 cm, Width 27 cm, Depth 8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Lucky One shoulder bag (3242)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 6 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Picard Luis backpack (6315)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12402)
£64.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)
£65.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Pannier
£56.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
£51.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Small Bag
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Schmalegg
£68.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
£51.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7728)
£54.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel