Picard Buddy shoulder bag (4503)

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Cotton, Leather
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W9 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (4503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Men's Buddy Luggage Cabin Luggage, Cognac, Standard Size, Everyday wear 4056278031051_mfn
The Picard brand shoulder bag is made from oiled buffalo leather, from the Buddy series and in the colour light brown The shoulder bag has a main compartment at the top, which is opened with a zip. On the front there are two further zip pockets On the back of the shoulder bag there is another hidden zip pocket. The bag has distinctive and silver zips and metal details The Picard bag has a length-adjustable strap made of canvas. The carrying options are cross-body, sidebody and as a bum bag The shoulder bag from the Picard brand from the Buddy series has the following dimensions: 18 x 43 x 2 cm
prodImage
£86.38
Shipping: Free
Picard Unisex_Adult Buddy Hand Luggage, Brown Cafe 4056278031044_mfn
The Picard brand shoulder bag is made from oiled buffalo leather, from the Buddy series and in the colour brown The shoulder bag has a main compartment at the top, which is opened with a zip. On the front there are two further zip pockets On the back of the shoulder bag there is another hidden zip pocket. The bag has distinctive and silver zips and metal details The Picard bag has a length-adjustable strap made of canvas. The carrying options are cross-body, sidebody and as a bum bag The shoulder bag from the Picard brand from the Buddy series has the following dimensions: 18 x 43 x 2 cm
prodImage
£90.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Cotton, Leather
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (4503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.55
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 3 Prices
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8787)
£212.43
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8787)Compare 6 Prices
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5118)
£85.15
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5118)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8324)
£225.02
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8324)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Luis (8653)
£70.60
Picard Luis (8653)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£100.33
Picard Luis backpack (6315)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Toscana (6939)
£314.86
Picard Toscana (6939)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.33
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.55
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Speed backpack (2962)
£102.57
Picard Speed backpack (2962)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chrome Mini Metro
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lacoste City Casual S
£69.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Crossbody
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Taurus
£75.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£77.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter shoulder bag (VCT05)
£77.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7707)
£67.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
£95.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX6)
£76.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Tote 30
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£86.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel