Philips Sonicare 4100 HX4044/41

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX4044/41
from £72.98to £73.033 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Rechargeable electric toothbrush with sonic technology
• Removes up to 5x more plaque compared to manual toothbrushes
• Four brushing modes: Clean, Gentle, and two intensity levels
• Integrated pressure sensor protects gums
• Easy-Start feature for a smooth transition to electric brushing
• Battery life of up to 21 days
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX4044/41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush with Pressure Sensor, 4 Brushing Settings, EasyStart, SmarTimer, 21-Day Runtime, Travel Case, White, HX4044/41, [New] WG-JZLB-34XE
Achieve up to 5x more plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Helps protect your gums with the pressure sensor: a smart optic sensor detects excessive pressure − simply ease off when you feel gentle vibrations, and your gums will stay protected Personalise your cleaning experience with a sonic electric toothbrush that features 2 brushing modes − Gentle and Clean − and 2 intensity levels Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 21 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, with the illuminated icon indicating battery life; keep everything organised with the included travel case The set includes: 1x Philips Sonicare 4000 Series sonic electric toothbrush, 2x W Optimal White brush heads, 1x travel case, 1x charger
prodImage
£72.98
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush with Pressure Sensor, 4 Brushing Settings, EasyStart, SmarTimer, 21-Day Runtime, Travel Case, White, HX4044/41, [New] Philips Sonicare 4100 Series White
Achieve up to 5x more plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Helps protect your gums with the pressure sensor: a smart optic sensor detects excessive pressure − simply ease off when you feel gentle vibrations, and your gums will stay protected Personalise your cleaning experience with a sonic electric toothbrush that features 2 brushing modes − Gentle and Clean − and 2 intensity levels Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 21 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, with the illuminated icon indicating battery life; keep everything organised with the included travel case The set includes: 1x Philips Sonicare 4000 Series sonic electric toothbrush, 2x W Optimal White brush heads, 1x travel case, 1x charger
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush with Pressure Sensor, 4 Brushing Settings, EasyStart, SmarTimer, 21-Day Runtime, Travel Case, White, HX4044/41, [New] B0G5YMZBYX
Achieve up to 5x more plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Helps protect your gums with the pressure sensor: a smart optic sensor detects excessive pressure − simply ease off when you feel gentle vibrations, and your gums will stay protected Personalise your cleaning experience with a sonic electric toothbrush that features 2 brushing modes − Gentle and Clean − and 2 intensity levels Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 21 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, with the illuminated icon indicating battery life; keep everything organised with the included travel case The set includes: 1x Philips Sonicare 4000 Series sonic electric toothbrush, 2x W Optimal White brush heads, 1x travel case, 1x charger
prodImage
£73.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rechargeable electric toothbrush with sonic technology
Removes up to 5x more plaque compared to manual toothbrushes
Four brushing modes: Clean, Gentle, and two intensity levels
Integrated pressure sensor protects gums
Easy-Start feature for a smooth transition to electric brushing
Battery life of up to 21 days

Price History

1M
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX4044/41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/04
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oclean X Pro 20 S
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
£62.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
£58.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/13
£59.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare Advanced Clean HX3792/11
£88.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/02
£59.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/01
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel