Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6807/24

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6807/24
from £74.99to £106.602 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Sonic Toothbrush
• Vibrations per Minute: 62,000
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6807/24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare HX6807/24 Sonic Toothbrush White Electric Toothbrush – Electric Toothbrush (Batery, Integrated Battery, 110-220, Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) State, 1 Piece (s)) 35 Sonicare HX6807/24
TOOTHBRUSH Durable position High quality product
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare HX6807/24 Sonic Toothbrush White Electric Toothbrush – Electric Toothbrush (Batery, Integrated Battery, 110-220, Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) State OPC-PDWH9WV-NEW
...
prodImage
£106.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brushes
Vibrations per Minute:62,000
Pressure Control:Yes
Functions
Timer:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6807/24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/15
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/04
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean HX6839/28
£82.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
£62.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oclean X Pro 20 S
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare Advanced Clean HX3792/11
£88.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/13
£59.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
£58.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/02
£59.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6807/24
Endlex Wholesale UK
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel