Philips Shaver S9000 Prestige SP9885/35

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Shaver S9000 Prestige SP9885/35
from £252.414 offersManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Electric shaver with NanoTech DualPrecision blades
• SkinIQ technology for personalized adaptation
• Ultraflex Suspension System for contour adjustment
• Hydro SkinGlide coating for smooth gliding
• Up to 60 minutes of operating time
Show all product details
Best Prices
£252.41
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£329.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Wet and Dry Electric Shaver Series 9000 Prestige, Razor with NanoTech Dual Precision Blades, Hydro SkinGlide Coating, Ultraflex Suspension System, Top-Spin Digital Motor (Model SP9885/35) B0BSP1W3FX
From the #1 electric shaver brand¹: ultimate skin-level closeness and comfort even on a 7-day dense beard; with intelligent SkinIQ Technology it senses and adapts to you Skin-level closeness: cuts hair in any direction with 360-degree rotating NanoTech DualPrecision blades, achieving up to 0.00 mm closeness with Lift & Cut shaving system Adapts to every contour of your face: with Ultraflex Suspension System, this shaver and trimmer catches hair even in difficult areas such as the neck or upper lip Ultimate comfort: Hydro SkinGlide Coating provides 50% smoother gliding on the skin², while Power Adapt Sensor reads hair 500x per second, adapting cutting power Designed for life, built to last: 7 years motor and battery lifetime and 2-year self-sharpening steel blades lifetime − a face shaver that performs like new everyday The set includes: 1x Philips Series 9000 Prestige, 1x nose trimmer, 1x beard styler, 1x Qi charging pad, 1x Quick Clean Pod with cartridge and more - see the description
prodImage
£252.41
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 9000 Prestige Wet & Dry Electric Shaver Brand New SP9885/35
Philips Shaver Series 9000 Prestige Wet & Dry Electric Shaver Brand New, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 9000 Prestige Wet & Dry Electric Shaver Brand New SP9885/35
Philips Shaver Series 9000 Prestige Wet & Dry Electric Shaver Brand New, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Wet and Dry Electric Shaver Series 9000 Prestige, Razor with NanoTech Dual Precision Blades, Hydro SkinGlide Coating, Ultraflex Suspension System, Top-Spin Digital Motor (Model SP9885/35) LM-T9VY-DT3V
From the #1 electric shaver brand¹: ultimate skin-level closeness and comfort even on a 7-day dense beard; with intelligent SkinIQ Technology it senses and adapts to you Skin-level closeness: cuts hair in any direction with 360-degree rotating NanoTech DualPrecision blades, achieving up to 0.00 mm closeness with Lift & Cut shaving system Adapts to every contour of your face: with Ultraflex Suspension System, this shaver and trimmer catches hair even in difficult areas such as the neck or upper lip Ultimate comfort: Hydro SkinGlide Coating provides 50% smoother gliding on the skin², while Power Adapt Sensor reads hair 500x per second, adapting cutting power Designed for life, built to last: 7 years motor and battery lifetime and 2-year self-sharpening steel blades lifetime − a face shaver that performs like new everyday The set includes: 1x Philips Series 9000 Prestige, 1x nose trimmer, 1x beard styler, 1x Qi charging pad, 1x Quick Clean Pod with cartridge and more - see the description
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric shaver with NanoTech DualPrecision blades
SkinIQ technology for personalized adaptation
Ultraflex Suspension System for contour adjustment
Hydro SkinGlide coating for smooth gliding
Up to 60 minutes of operating time
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Philips Shaver S9000 Prestige SP9885/35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9510s
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 8000 S8696/35
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8517s
£227.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic ES-LV9U
£192.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 S7788/59
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8567cc
£190.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9610s
£224.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Series 8 8513s
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel